Log In
 
 
Liberty Criterium • Jul 24 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline 1:18:11
1
2 Ryan Shebelsky
2
3 ? Ignacio
3
4 Dave Fuentes
4
5 Nick Renert
5
6 Ryan Dewald
6
7 Stephan Kincaid
7
8 Robert Abramo
8
9 Nick Rogers
9
10 Brandon Haines
10
11 John Minturn
11
12 Clay Fawthorp
12
13 Joe Hamilton
13
14 Jeremy Shirock
14
15 Russell Blake
15
16 Steven Marmo
16
17 Bill Golembieski
17
18 Alexander Bremer
18
19 Jason Wood
19
20 Keith Gerber
20
21 Karl Woitas
21
22 Brett Kielick
22
23 Arnaud Borner
23
24 David Grant
24
25 Robert Biese
25
26 Eric Salzer
26
27 Jacob Mueller
27
28 Ryan Rapolas
28
29 Frederick Billet
29
30 Kyle Eckley
30
31 Steve Sandacz
31
32 David Casale
32
33 Calvin Hoops
33
34 Nicholas Maimone
34
35 Drew Karlberg
35
36 Matt Perry
36
37 Christopher Newport
37
38 Mike Festa
38
39 Matthew Furlow
39
40 Ryan Leech
40
41 Clint Dager
41
42 Ashley s Doane
42
43 John Bachol
43
44 Brian Sjoberg
44
45 Timothy Hancock
45
46 Steven Gentles
46
47 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal
47
48 Greg Ferguson
48
49 Warren Holzman
49
50 Glenn Turner
50
51 David Lauria
51
52 Richard Leibfried
52
53 Michael Egan
53
54 Michael Coyle
54
55 Jeffrey Salvitti
55
56 Timothy Karabin
56
57 Bob Reuther
57
58 Stephen Szwec
58
59 Kyle Gheres
59
60 Alexander Pratt
60
61 Erik Mitchell
61
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Glick 50:12.0
1
2 Jonathan Cochrane
2
3 Brian Sjoberg
3
4 Jonathan Goulet
4
5 Steven Marmo
5
6 Paul Hoyle
6
7 Rodney Kauffman
7
8 Christopher Newport
8
9 Michael Garretson
9
10 Mike Festa
10
11 John Beers
11
12 Dan Lavelle
12
13 Jeffrey Toth
13
14 Ryan Rapolas
14
15 Pierre Minerva
15
16 Calvin Hoops
16
17 Brendan Mcgrath
17
18 Andy Mount
18
19 Jordan Binkley
19
20 Michael Black
20
21 Todd Schwartz
21
22 Justin Forney
22
23 Josh Carter
23
24 Tim Akers
24
25 Taylor Lantz
25
26 Justin Davala
26
27 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal
27
28 John Drummond
28
29 Sean Butler
29
30 Robert Biese
30
31 Joshua Kasumovic
31
32 Edward Figaniak
32
33 Michael Ciunci
33
34 Fred Brown
34
35 Brian Kall
35
36 Glenn Turner
36
37 Unknown Rider
37
38 Thomas Dreyer
38
39 Steven Smith
39
40 Peter Reed
40
41 Michael Porter
41
42 Unknown Rider
42
43 Mike Mast
43
44 Michael Coyle
44
45 Unknown Rider
45
46 Geoffrey Rezvani
46
47 Daniel Langlois
47
48 Joseph Bruce
48
49 Lee Sobotkin
49
50 Gerald Adasavage
50
51 Alan Fody
51
52 Alexander Roberts
52
53 Stephen Sambrano
53
54 Unknown Rider
54
55 Unknown Rider
55
56 Daniel Ryan
56
57 Kimberly Geist
57
58 Willem Heydendael
58
59 Brian Stoner
59
60 Gerald Burkett
60
61 David Lowe
61
62 Erik Mitchell
62
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Hughes 46:14.0
1
2 Alec White
2
3 Jeff Godfrey
3
4 Darrin Miskiewicz
4
5 Justin Forney
5
6 Josh Carter
6
7 Leroy Hayes
7
8 Byron Horgash
8
9 Joseph Carew
9
10 Joshua Kasumovic
10
11 Eric Toff
11
12 Michael Black
12
13 Edward Figaniak
13
14 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
14
15 John Wilson
15
16 Rick Malos
16
17 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
17
18 Unknown Rider
18
19 Robert Helms
19
20 Michael Mchugh
20
21 Jamie Orr
21
22 Julian Meier
22
23 Eric Schumacher
23
24 Samuel Cowans
24
25 Chas Offutt
25
26 David Mcginn
26
27 Arthur Gorka
27
28 Gregory Rossi
28
29 Mark Dennis
29
30 Kenn Barfell
30
31 Gerald Hinnershitz
31
32 Mike Garvey
32
33 Lee Sobotkin
33
34 Jason Gabriel
34
35 Connor Campbell
35
36 Jonathan Pressman
36
37 Adam Capatch
37
DNF Darren Linkin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Wysock Unattached
2 Vincent Reydams
3 Uli Muench
4 Christopher Martens Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
5 Alfonso Bellacosa Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 Ryan Lenox
7 Andrew Lawrie
8 Pedro Campos
9 Timothy Smith Guy's Racing
10 Andrew Danziger
11 John Cooleen Zen Masters Racing
12 Cole Malin vortex
13 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Ph
14 Andrew Schrantz
15 Keith Gray
16 Pete Dziembowski QCW - Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
17 Patrick Zbyszewski Sunnybrook Racing
18 Andrew Barranco
19 Wyatt Boughter Sunnybrook Racing Team
20 Brad Williams Bikeline LWA
21 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing
22 Greg Camia Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Chris Daguanno Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Christopher Martens
24 Matthew Chambers
25 Mike Powers Zen Masters Racing
26 Jason Hill
27 James Horstmann
28 James Dewald Skyline Bikes
29 Nathan Jacobs University of Pennsylvania
30 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
31 August Deluca Zen Masters Cycling
32 Matthew O\'connor Pavé Cycling
33 Will Schaeffer
34 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals
35 Fred Grafe TBB/Deep Blue
36 Scott Devereaux Unattached
37 Glenn Stephenson Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Phar
38 Lemond Adams Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Christopher Martens
39 Mike Cozza
40 Marcos Zerpa Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri-State Vel
41 Patrick Casselberry Guy's Racing Club
42 John O\'brien
DNF Jesse Prall Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Eric Baum
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser 46:04.0
1
2 Joseph Manacchio
2
3 Bill Gros
3
4 Kenneth Wareham
4
5 Brett Clare
5
6 Robert Grimwood
6
7 Peter Fickinger
7
8 Greg Horrocks
8
9 Martin Mrugal
9
10 Richard Miller
10
11 Mark Featherman
11
12 Dean Molle
12
13 Bob Reuther
13
14 David Lowe
14
15 Kevin Saint clair
15
16 Nao Yamashita
16
17 Sean Oreilly
17
18 James Maino
18
19 Michael Gibbons
19
20 Mike Zban
20
21 William Patterson
21
22 Bryan Stahley
22
23 Steven Laverty
23
24 Steve Goodell
24
25 John Paproski
25
26 Thomas Nagy
26
27 Randy Haluck
27
28 Jeffrey Appeltans
28
29 Timothy Hancock
29
30 Robert Wellmon
30
31 Sean Mooney
31
32 Scott Gamble
32
33 Tim Courtney
33
34 Daniel Rosenbaum
34
35 Robert Campbell
35
36 Brian Mcandrews
36
37 Steve Duckinfield
37
38 Glenn Krotick
38
39 Paul Kornet
39
40 Shreeram Mudambi
40
41 Brian Mchugh
41
42 Karl Moore
42
43 Chris Kopanski
43
44 Randy Sellari
44
45 Darrell Vreugdenhil
45
46 Daniel Ryan
46
47 Albert Bold
47
48 Mark Hastings
48
49 John Capaldo
49
50 John Spittal
50
51 Ryan Mitchell
51
52 Brad Ober
52
53 Patrick Casey
53
54 William Daniels
54
55 Michael Speranza
55
56 Daniel Conlin
56
57 Christopher Cumo
57
58 Timothy Dowling
58
59 Charles Carnila
59
DNF Thomas Lyons
DNF Craig Leiser
DNF Wayne Povey
DNF Nicholas Piccone
DNF Robert Casciato
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen 50:45.0
1
2 Colleen Gulick
2
3 Michelle Bishop
3
4 Kimberly Geist
4
5 Becca Schepps
5
6 Catherine Freck
6
7 Michelle Mighdoll
7
8 Jessica Chong
8
9 Victoria Hanks
9
10 Lauren Festa
10
11 Melissa Garcia
11
12 Kyleanne Hunter
12
13 Kristina Whelan
13
14 Rebecca Chan
14
15 Anne Racioppi
15
16 Dana Hanchin
16
17 Unknown Rider
17
18 Nonnie Howard
18
19 Patricia Buerkle
19
20 ? Kristine
20
21 Kelley Bethoney
21
22 Sue Mcquiston
22
23 Leslie Winters
23
24 Jacqueline Paull
24
25 Christine Fuentes
25
26 Melissa Tabas
26
27 Jory Wamsley
27
28 Sarah Iepson
28
29 Jody Twer
29
30 Pamela Schmaldinst
30
31 Elizabeth Tyrell
31
32 Jennifer Rhodes
32
33 Jennifer Rasmusson
33
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Elbers 33:10.0
1
2 Lisa Jancy
2
3 Jacqueline Mcclure
3
4 Stephanie Kaplan
4
5 Lara Marek
5
6 Valerie Gould
6
7 Sara Brams-miller
7
8 Meghan Schloat
8
9 Mary Mulderrig
9
10 Tara Taylor
10
11 Sarah Grogan
11
12 Maria Dziembowska
12
13 Doreen Crowle
13
14 Barbara Statton
14
15 Abby Dean
15
16 Lindsey Knast
16
17 Maria Maman
17
18 Taylor Rojeh
18
19 Karen Tourian
19
DNF Angelia Fick
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1