Log In
Liberty Criterium • Jul 24 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline 1:18:11
2 Ryan Shebelsky
3 ? Ignacio
4 Dave Fuentes
5 Nick Renert
6 Ryan Dewald
7 Stephan Kincaid
8 Robert Abramo
9 Nick Rogers
10 Brandon Haines
11 John Minturn
12 Clay Fawthorp
13 Joe Hamilton
14 Jeremy Shirock
15 Russell Blake
16 Steven Marmo
17 Bill Golembieski
18 Alexander Bremer
19 Jason Wood
20 Keith Gerber
21 Karl Woitas
22 Brett Kielick
23 Arnaud Borner
24 David Grant
25 Robert Biese
26 Eric Salzer
27 Jacob Mueller
28 Ryan Rapolas
29 Frederick Billet
30 Kyle Eckley
31 Steve Sandacz
32 David Casale
33 Calvin Hoops
34 Nicholas Maimone
35 Drew Karlberg
36 Matt Perry
37 Christopher Newport
38 Mike Festa
39 Matthew Furlow
40 Ryan Leech
41 Clint Dager
42 Ashley S doane
43 John Bachol
44 Brian Sjoberg
45 Timothy Hancock
46 Steven Gentles
47 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal
48 Greg Ferguson
49 Warren Holzman
50 Glenn Turner
51 David Lauria
52 Richard Leibfried
53 Michael Egan
54 Michael Coyle
55 Jeffrey Salvitti
56 Timothy Karabin
57 Bob Reuther
58 Stephen Szwec
59 Kyle Gheres
60 Alexander Pratt
61 Erik Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Glick 50:12.0
2 Jonathan Cochrane
3 Brian Sjoberg
4 Jonathan Goulet
5 Steven Marmo
6 Paul Hoyle
7 Rodney Kauffman
8 Christopher Newport
9 Michael Garretson
10 Mike Festa
11 John Beers
12 Dan Lavelle
13 Jeffrey Toth
14 Ryan Rapolas
15 Pierre Minerva
16 Calvin Hoops
17 Brendan Mcgrath
18 Andy Mount
19 Jordan Binkley
20 Michael Black
21 Todd Schwartz
22 Justin Forney
23 Josh Carter
24 Tim Akers
25 Taylor Lantz
26 Justin Davala
27 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal
28 John Drummond
29 Sean Butler
30 Robert Biese
31 Joshua Kasumovic
32 Edward Figaniak
33 Michael Ciunci
34 Fred Brown
35 Brian Kall
36 Glenn Turner
37 Unknown Rider
38 Thomas Dreyer
39 Steven Smith
40 Peter Reed
41 Michael Porter
42 Unknown Rider
43 Mike Mast
44 Michael Coyle
45 Unknown Rider
46 Geoffrey Rezvani
47 Daniel Langlois
48 Joseph Bruce
49 Lee Sobotkin
50 Gerald Adasavage
51 Alan Fody
52 Alexander Roberts
53 Stephen Sambrano
54 Unknown Rider
55 Unknown Rider
56 Daniel Ryan
57 Kimberly Geist
58 Willem Heydendael
59 Brian Stoner
60 Gerald Burkett
61 David Lowe
62 Erik Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Hughes 46:14.0
2 Alec White
3 Jeff Godfrey
4 Darrin Miskiewicz
5 Justin Forney
6 Josh Carter
7 Leroy Hayes
8 Byron Horgash
9 Joseph Carew
10 Joshua Kasumovic
11 Eric Toff
12 Michael Black
13 Edward Figaniak
14 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
15 John Wilson
16 Rick Malos
17 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
18 Unknown Rider
19 Robert Helms
20 Michael Mchugh
21 Jamie Orr
22 Julian Meier
23 Eric Schumacher
24 Samuel Cowans
25 Chas Offutt
26 David Mcginn
27 Arthur Gorka
28 Gregory Rossi
29 Mark Dennis
30 Kenn Barfell
31 Gerald Hinnershitz
32 Mike Garvey
33 Lee Sobotkin
34 Jason Gabriel
35 Connor Campbell
36 Jonathan Pressman
37 Adam Capatch
DNF Darren Linkin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Wysock Unattached
2 Vincent Reydams
3 Uli Muench
4 Christopher Martens Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
5 Alfonso Bellacosa Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 Ryan Lenox
7 Andrew Lawrie
8 Pedro Campos
9 Timothy Smith Guy's Racing
10 Andrew Danziger
11 John Cooleen Zen Masters Racing
12 Cole Malin vortex
13 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Ph
14 Andrew Schrantz
15 Keith Gray
16 Pete Dziembowski QCW - Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
17 Patrick Zbyszewski Sunnybrook Racing
18 Andrew Barranco
19 Wyatt Boughter Sunnybrook Racing Team
20 Brad Williams Bikeline LWA
21 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing
22 Greg Camia Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Chris Daguanno Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
24 Matthew Chambers
25 Mike Powers Zen Masters Racing
26 Jason Hill
27 James Horstmann
28 James Dewald Skyline Bikes
29 Nathan Jacobs University of Pennsylvania
30 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
31 August Deluca Zen Masters Cycling
32 Matthew O\'connor Pavé Cycling
33 Will Schaeffer
34 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals
35 Fred Grafe TBB/Deep Blue
36 Scott Devereaux Unattached
37 Glenn Stephenson Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Phar
38 Lemond Adams Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
39 Mike Cozza
40 Marcos Zerpa Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri-State Vel
41 Patrick Casselberry Guy's Racing Club
42 John O\'brien
DNF Jesse Prall Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Eric Baum
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser 46:04.0
2 Joseph Manacchio
3 Bill Gros
4 Kenneth Wareham
5 Brett Clare
6 Robert Grimwood
7 Peter Fickinger
8 Greg Horrocks
9 Martin Mrugal
10 Richard Miller
11 Mark Featherman
12 Dean Molle
13 Bob Reuther
14 David Lowe
15 Kevin Saint clair
16 Nao Yamashita
17 Sean Oreilly
18 James Maino
19 Michael Gibbons
20 Mike Zban
21 William Patterson
22 Bryan Stahley
23 Steven Laverty
24 Steve Goodell
25 John Paproski
26 Thomas Nagy
27 Randy Haluck
28 Jeffrey Appeltans
29 Timothy Hancock
30 Robert Wellmon
31 Sean Mooney
32 Scott Gamble
33 Tim Courtney
34 Daniel Rosenbaum
35 Robert Campbell
36 Brian Mcandrews
37 Steve Duckinfield
38 Glenn Krotick
39 Paul Kornet
40 Shreeram Mudambi
41 Brian Mchugh
42 Karl Moore
43 Chris Kopanski
44 Randy Sellari
45 Darrell Vreugdenhil
46 Daniel Ryan
47 Albert Bold
48 Mark Hastings
49 John Capaldo
50 John Spittal
51 Ryan Mitchell
52 Brad Ober
53 Patrick Casey
54 William Daniels
55 Michael Speranza
56 Daniel Conlin
57 Christopher Cumo
58 Timothy Dowling
59 Charles Carnila
DNF Thomas Lyons
DNF Craig Leiser
DNF Wayne Povey
DNF Nicholas Piccone
DNF Robert Casciato
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen 50:45.0
2 Colleen Gulick
3 Michelle Bishop
4 Kimberly Geist
5 Becca Schepps
6 Catherine Freck
7 Michelle Mighdoll
8 Jessica Chong
9 Victoria Hanks
10 Lauren Festa
11 Melissa Garcia
12 Kyleanne Hunter
13 Kristina Whelan
14 Rebecca Chan
15 Anne Racioppi
16 Dana Hanchin
17 Unknown Rider
18 Nonnie Howard
19 Patricia Buerkle
20 ? Kristine
21 Kelley Bethoney
22 Sue Mcquiston
23 Leslie Winters
24 Jacqueline Paull
25 Christine Fuentes
26 Melissa Tabas
27 Jory Wamsley
28 Sarah Iepson
29 Jody Twer
30 Pamela Schmaldinst
31 Elizabeth Tyrell
32 Jennifer Rhodes
33 Jennifer Rasmusson
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Elbers 33:10.0
2 Lisa Jancy
3 Jacqueline Mcclure
4 Stephanie Kaplan
5 Lara Marek
6 Valerie Gould
7 Sara Brams-miller
8 Meghan Schloat
9 Mary Mulderrig
10 Tara Taylor
11 Sarah Grogan
12 Maria Dziembowska
13 Doreen Crowle
14 Barbara Statton
15 Abby Dean
16 Lindsey Knast
17 Maria Maman
18 Taylor Rojeh
19 Karen Tourian
DNF Angelia Fick
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1