Log In
 
 
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C • Jul 14 2013
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Kuhnen Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 1:31:13
1
2 Jacob Grevenstuk 1:31:13
2
3 Stu Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 1:31:13
3
4 Britton Karazim 1:31:14
4
5 Aaron Griffith 1:31:14
5
6 Ethan Konett CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:31:14
6
7 Brian Reynolds 1:31:14
7
8 Brad Meyer 1:31:14
8
9 Jeramy Duffield 1:31:15
9
10 David Goff 1:31:15
10
11 Ryan Maguire 1:31:15
11
12 Freddy Bernabe 1:31:15
12
13 Jon Throop 1:31:16
13
14 Jason Reamy 1:31:16
14
15 Patrick Mcgettigan 1:31:19
16 Daniel Egan 1:31:20
17 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters 1:31:20
18 Luke Sullivan 1:31:20
19 Dustin Williams Einstein Racing 1:31:21
20 Sean Kickbush 1:31:24
21 Michael Mihelich 1:31:25
22 Mickey Humpula Einstein Racing 1:31:29
23 Bill Thomas 1:35:13
Off The Back
24 Justin Johnson 1:43:40
Off The Back
25 Kevin Anderson 1:43:42
Off The Back
26 James Gunderman 1:43:51
Off The Back
27 Adam Brown 1:45:36
Off The Back
28 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club 1:46:01
Off The Back
29 Mike Dopke 1:48:19
Off The Back
30 Matt Babington Xpress Group Racing 1:52:02
Off The Back
31 Geoffrey Burr West Michigan Coast Riders 2:01:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stu Cole
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Baker 1:35:24
1
2 Roy Kranz 1:35:25
2
3 Mick Jones 1:35:25
3
4 Jesus Barraza 1:35:25
4
5 James Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 1:35:25
5
6 Mostyn Lumbard 1:35:25
6
7 Chris Beggs 1:35:25
7
8 David Tomasik 1:35:26
8
9 Eric Kane WSI/Team Active Racing 1:35:26
9
10 Jeff Libby Xpress Group 1:35:27
10
11 Jason Nicolai 1:35:27
11
12 Kim Canales 1:35:27
12
13 Stefan Kroenung 1:35:28
13
14 Dennis Gunson 1:35:29
14
15 Wayne Seaver Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 1:35:29
15
16 Todd Blumerick 1:35:29
16
17 Brad May KLM/Cold Stone 1:35:29
17
18 Brent Kattau Spin Zone Racing 1:35:29
18
19 Tim Cook 1:35:31
20 Jim Kindle 1:35:37
21 Nigel Hyatt 1:35:37
22 Paul Raynes 1:35:38
23 Kurt Sherwood 1:35:58
24 Jake Biernacki Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 1:39:11
Off The Back
25 Jeffrey Potoff Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:40:03
Off The Back
26 Jim Assemany Wolverine Sports Club 1:41:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Robertson
27 Blair Zordell Pro- Form Bike Shop 1:41:34
Off The Back
28 Larry Grubart 1:41:52
Off The Back
29 Jd Alford Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 1:47:12
Off The Back
30 Randy Jacobs Speed Merchants 1:47:12
Off The Back
31 Theo Vonwallmenich 1:50:48
Off The Back
32 Mark Waters CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:57:36
Off The Back
33 Larry Mckeown 1:59:56
Off The Back
34 Anders Gustafson 2:03:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Beebe Ada Bike Club 2:27:15
1
2 Matt Acker Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:27:15
2
3 Nick Mathis R4AC Cycling Project 2:27:17
3
4 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:27:17
4
5 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:27:17
5
6 Lewis Henrickson Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:27:17
6
7 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:27:18
7
8 Raymond Auger Cycle Smart 2:27:18
8
9 Collin Snyder Kids Race Sports Development 2:27:18
9
10 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 2:27:18
10
11 Bob Miller Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:27:18
11
12 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2 2:27:18
12
13 Joe Thomas Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:27:19
13
14 Justin Drobish Kids Race Sports Development 2:27:19
14
15 Trae Bott Ventus Cycling Team 2:27:20
15
16 Aaron D. vande wege Speed Merchants 2:27:21
16
17 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development 2:27:22
18 Derrick Obrien CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:27:25
19 Mike Tacchella Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo 2:27:26
20 Jonathan Nesburg Leadout Racing 2:27:27
21 Brian Wachlarz Ventus Cycling Team 2:27:42
22 Kyle Lake East HIlls Velo 2:27:42
23 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing 2:34:07
Off The Back
24 Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 2:36:31
Off The Back
25 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:36:44
Off The Back
26 Kurt Schaldenbrand Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:51:36
Off The Back
27 Alex Corrion Kids Race Sports Development 2:59:47
Off The Back
28 Benjamin Cox Kids Race Sports Development 2:59:47
Off The Back
29 James Snitzer Sammy's Bike 2:27:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bj Steketee Ascension Cycling 2:01:55
1
2 Kevin Baumann West Michigan Coast Riders 2:01:56
2
3 Eric Mcbride 2:01:56
3
4 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling 2:01:56
4
5 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:01:56
5
6 Edward Johns Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:01:56
6
7 Elliot Sarnacki Wolverine Sports Club 2:01:56
7
8 Andres Alvear Play It Again Sports Cycling 2:01:57
8
9 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor/Mi 2:01:57
9
10 David Buick Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:01:57
10
11 Jimmy Argyle Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:01:57
11
12 Zeb Johnston 2:01:57
12
13 Bryan Waldman CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:01:57
13
14 Brooks Kelley Hagerty Racing 2:01:57
14
15 Alex Huyghe Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2 2:01:57
15
16 Jim Braam Ascension Cycling 2:01:57
16
Teammate Win: Bj Steketee
17 Don Kring Leadout Racing 2:01:58
17
18 Colin Plank 2:01:58
18
19 Chris Winkler Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:01:58
19
20 Jesse Riegle Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:01:58
20
21 Michael Maher Leadout Racing 2:01:58
21
22 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing 2:01:58
22
23 Jamie Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:01:58
23
24 Jonathan Ballema Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:01:58
24
25 Kyle Wernert 2:01:59
25
26 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 2:01:59
26
27 Matthew Ronan Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:01:59
27
28 Nathaniel Miller Spidermonkey Cycling 2:01:59
28
29 Martin Burk Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:01:59
29
30 Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:02:00
30
31 Bradley Field Team Priority Health 2:02:01
31
32 David Hoffman Dogfish Racing Team 2:02:03
32
33 Corey Derop Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:02:03
33
34 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:02:04
34
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Juntunen
35 Kenneth Robison 2:02:04
35
36 Terry Collins 2:02:05
36
37 Cody Sovis Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:02:05
37
38 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team 2:02:06
38
39 Bryan Carps Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:02:07
39
40 James Obrien Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racin 2:02:08
40
41 Danny Wolin WSI/Team Active Racing 2:02:13
Off The Back
42 Michael Chettleburgh 2:02:13
Off The Back
43 Ethan Koronka Hagerty Racing 2:02:20
Off The Back
44 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:02:25
Off The Back
45 Peter Post Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:02:27
Off The Back
46 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 2:02:28
Off The Back
47 Zachary Benet Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:02:28
Off The Back
48 Wes Sovis Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:02:28
Off The Back
49 E.ray Fulkerson Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 2:02:39
Off The Back
50 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 2:04:41
Off The Back
51 Ben Wright Wolverine Sports Club 2:07:00
Off The Back
52 Vincent Cirilo Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:07:12
Off The Back
53 Ryan Allen Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:12:34
Off The Back
54 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:13:47
Off The Back
55 Jason Miller Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo 2:13:47
Off The Back
56 Kurt Marquardt Pro- Form Bike Shop 2:25:28
Off The Back
57 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:26:17
Off The Back
58 Enrique Jackson Wolverine Sports Club 2:28:31
Off The Back
59 Keith Davis Cycletherapy- MI 2:29:04
Off The Back
60 Terry Bishop Tri City Cyclists/Tri-City Cyclists 0:00:00
61 Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster 0:00:00
62 Nicholas Afton Leadout Racing 0:00:00
63 Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing 0:00:00
64 Steve Ragan 0:00:00
65 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing 0:33:00
2 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 0:33:04
3 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:33:55
4 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:33:55
5 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:38:49
6 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta 0:38:49
7 Andrew Mcbride 0:39:53
8 Henry Ezra 0:39:53
9 Dilan Goff 0:42:02
10 Josef Meyers 0:44:52
11 Parker Robertson RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team 0:45:45
12 Liam Miller xXx Racing 0:52:49
13 Kahler Kranz 0:57:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 1:08:39
1
2 Collin Bates Team Priority Health 1:08:39
2
3 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders 1:08:39
3
Teammate Win: Logan Zueger
4 Kyle Bohnsack 1:08:39
4
5 Gabe Rice Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 1:08:39
5
6 Caleb Ohland 1:08:39
6
7 Dylan Gonda Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea 1:08:39
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Rice
8 Daniel Tokarczyk 1:08:39
8
9 Andrew Dyke Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 1:08:40
9
10 Tyler Trask 1:08:40
10
11 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 1:08:40
11
12 Ben Hume 1:08:40
12
13 Sean Brownell Hagerty Racing 1:08:43
14 Jessie Kooistra 1:08:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mcmullen East HIlls Velo 2:36:54
Off The Front
2 John Gabriel Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' 2:38:31
1
3 Lupe Martinez Leadout Racing 2:38:31
2
4 Craig Newell CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:38:31
3
5 James Brown Union Cycling Team 2:38:31
4
6 Jason Stephenson 2:38:32
5
7 Alex Stchekine Wolverine Sports Club 2:38:32
6
8 Bryan King NovoFit-Compass36Racing 2:38:33
7
9 Jimmie Colflesh 2:38:33
8
10 David Baar Ada Bike Club 2:38:33
9
11 Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes 2:38:34
10
12 Roy Foley 2:38:34
11
13 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:38:35
12
14 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing 2:38:42
15 Dean Tubbergen Club Whisper Jade 2:38:45
16 Joel Bush 2:38:46
17 Zak Konett CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:38:47 Teammate Top 5: Craig Newell
18 Christopher Boer Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo 2:38:51
19 Paul Nederveld Fusion Cycling Team 2:38:51
20 Pierre Lasserre Turin Bicycling Society 2:40:18
Off The Back
21 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net/Bicycle.net Cycling Tea 2:42:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Zoltowski Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/ 2:32:30
1
2 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK 2:32:31
2
3 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta/The Weather Channel 2:32:31
3
4 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 2:32:31
4
5 Miguel Novo NovoFit-Compass36Racing 2:32:32
5
6 Jonathan Morgan Team Priority Health 2:32:33
6
7 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club 2:32:33
7
8 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo 2:32:33
8
9 Mark Cahn Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2 2:32:33
9
10 Peter Obrien Team Priority Health 2:32:34
10
11 Jeffrey Chow Novofit-C36R 2:32:35
11
12 Craig Eigenbrod Zipp Factory Team 2:32:35
12
13 Dale Carley 2:32:35
13
14 Jeff Weinert Wolverine Sports Club 2:32:35
14
15 Karim Marrouch Wheels Of Bloor 2:32:36
15
16 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:32:36
16
17 Michael Dega Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2 2:32:36
17
18 Roberto Vani Novofit-C36R 2:32:36
18
19 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:32:36
19
20 Hal Bevier Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:32:37
20
21 Vic Nurrenbrock BSM Cycling 2:32:37
21
22 Scott Claes Swamis-spy 2:32:37
22
23 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club 2:32:37
23
24 David Beaverson Pro- Form Bike Shop 2:32:38
24
25 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health 2:32:39
25
26 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health 2:32:40
26
27 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 2:32:40
27
28 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc 2:32:41
28
29 Edward Schaub Team Bicycle Heaven/Bicycle Heaven 2:32:41
29
30 Steve Andriese Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:32:43
30
31 Joe Kucharski Team Priority Health 2:32:48
32 Mike Birmann Team Priority Health 2:32:51
33 Myles Weitzman Hagerty Racing 2:32:54
34 Richard Bartolo Novofit-C36R 2:32:57
35 Scott Steurer Team Priority Health 2:32:58
36 Norman Licht Hagerty Racing 2:33:03
37 Craig Gietzen Speed Merchants 2:33:22
Off The Back
38 Douglas Wise Pro- Form Bike Shop 2:36:01
Off The Back
39 Tim Faas Wolverine Sports Club 2:38:40
Off The Back
40 Jamie Smith Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:42:11
Off The Back
41 David O'neil Team Priority Health 2:42:29
Off The Back
42 Jim Nugent ciclo sport 2:44:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gilboe Prestige Cycling Club 1:37:12
Off The Front
2 Clifford Onthank Hagerty Racing 1:37:16
Off The Front
3 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:38:17
1
4 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:38:17
2
5 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club 1:38:17
3
6 Thomas Sawyer Revolution Racing 1:38:18
4
7 Tom Bultman Club Whisper Jade 1:38:19
5
8 Christopher Bloch Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:38:19
6
9 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 1:38:19
7
10 Loren Simons Team Priority Health 1:38:20
8
11 Longin Kusal 1:38:20
9
12 Robert Bangert 1:38:21
10
13 Larry Bohnsack 1:38:21
11
14 Robin Allen CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:38:22
12
15 Peter Nye Team Priority Health 1:38:22
13
16 Donald Fedrigon Hagerty Racing 1:38:24
14
Teammate Top 5: Clifford Onthank
17 Lars Welton Hagerty Racing 1:38:24
15
Teammate Top 5: Clifford Onthank
18 David Hicks Pro- Form Bike Shop 1:38:32
19 Kenneth Glick Pro- Form Bike Shop 1:38:33
20 James Marble Wolverine Sports Club 1:38:35
21 Mark Hribar 1:38:35
22 Todd Fenton Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:38:37
23 Ej Levy Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2 1:41:31
Off The Back
24 David Mcclenahan 1:50:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Graham Bissell/ 2:51:08
Off The Front
2 Tom Burke Trails Edge Cycling/ 2:51:10
Off The Front
3 Alex Vanias ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 2:51:19
Off The Front
4 Steven Broglio Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/ 2:52:22
1
5 Sven Baumann Wolverine Sports Club 2:52:22
2
6 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing 2:52:22
3
7 Scott Hoffner Team Priority Health 2:52:23
4
8 Bryan Kuyper Leadout Racing 2:52:23
5
9 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ 2:52:24
6
Teammate Win: Derek Graham
10 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:52:25
7
11 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health 2:52:26
8
12 Christopher Bogedin Einstein Racing 2:52:27
9
13 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 2:52:27
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Vanias
14 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health 2:52:32
15 Woody Marrouch Wheels Of Bloor 2:55:23
16 Peter Beels Leadout Racing 2:55:48
1
17 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing 2:55:48
18 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG 2:55:48
19 John Pratt Proforma Yesterdays Cycling 2:55:48
20 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 2:55:48
21 Benjamin Whitehead ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 2:55:48 Teammate Top 5: Alex Vanias
22 John Leach Einstein Racing 2:55:50
23 Christopher Gottwald Team Priority Health 2:55:51
24 Cameron Timmer Team Priority Health 2:55:55
25 Brent Goetz Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing 2:55:55
26 Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing 2:55:55
27 Drew Martin East HIlls Velo 2:55:56
28 Anthony Prentice 2:56:03
29 Donald Cumming Wolverine Sports Club 2:56:07 Teammate Top 5: Sven Baumann
30 Patrick Walle AAVC 2:56:10
31 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine Sports Club 2:56:16 Teammate Top 5: Sven Baumann
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Mckibbon Novofit-C36R 2:14:55
2 Sarah Williams REAL WOMEN TRI 2:14:55
3 Shannon Wright Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:14:56
4 Lisa Carr TEAM TDI ZUCK BIKES 2:14:57
5 Melissa Ryba Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 2:15:06
6 Marie Dershem Team Priority Health 2:15:36
7 Joann Cranson Team Priority Health 2:19:01
8 Shelly Mckee novofit-C36R 2:20:54 Teammate Win: Danielle Mckibbon
9 Kathy Kirk Team Priority Health 2:21:47
10 Brenda Sonnenberg Novofit36 2:22:15
11 Laura Melendez Team Priority Health 2:24:46
12 Angela Bowers Team Priority Health 2:24:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Long Team Priority Health 1:43:25
1
2 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club 1:43:26
2
3 Josi Brynick 1:43:26
3
4 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling 1:43:26
4
5 Sandy Reid 1:43:27
5
6 Erin Lumbard Team Priority Health 1:43:28
6
Teammate Win: Charlotte Long
7 Katie Mann 1:43:31
Off The Back
8 Wendy Zamzow 1:45:26
Off The Back
9 Kristin Vanderark 1:45:47
Off The Back
10 Bethany Beckman 1:46:52
Off The Back
11 Katie Whidden Priority Health 1:46:52
Off The Back
12 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling 1:46:59
Off The Back
13 Chelsea Strate Einstein Racing 1:47:00
Off The Back
14 Beth Collins Einstein Racing 1:52:38
Off The Back
15 Roxane Kippen Team Priority Health 1:54:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charlotte Long
16 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling 1:55:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Annie Byrne
17 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing 0:00:00
18 Kristin Cochran 1:57:48
Off The Back
19 Kristin Baum Spin Zone Racing 0:00:00
20 Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing 0:00:00
21 Bethany Cockburn Spin Zone Racing Women 0:00:00
22 Nancy Lange Team Priority Health 2:06:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charlotte Long
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing 0:39:51
2 Gabrielle Morton Project J 0:40:31
3 Ellie Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 0:43:07
4 Kiersen Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 0:55:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Schwab Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling 1:23:14
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Woodring Einstein Racing 2:14:10
2 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club 2:14:11
3 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC 2:16:59
4 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling 2:17:01
5 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG 2:22:53
6 Elizabeth So Team TATI 2:26:02
7 Zoe Reeves Einstein Racing 2:30:59 Teammate Win: Mackenzie Woodring
8 Chelsea Clark Team Priority Health 2:30:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2