Log In
 
 
Thompson Bucks County Classic • Sep 7 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
Men Pro/1
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiel Reijnen United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:17:08
Off The Front
2 Joe Lewis Hincapie Sportswear 4:17:08
Off The Front
3 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman 4:17:11
Off The Front
4 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 4:17:22
Off The Front
5 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team 4:18:35
Off The Front
6 Tyler Magner Hincapie Sportswear 4:18:35
Off The Front
7 Benjamin Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman 4:18:35
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
8 Lucas Euser United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:18:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
9 Daniel Summerhill United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:19:20
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
10 Kennett Peterson Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. 4:19:24
Off The Front
11 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 4:19:39 Teammate Top 5: Joe Lewis
12 Joseph Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 4:19:48
1
Teammate Top 5: Joe Lewis
13 Carlos Alzate United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:19:48
2
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
14 Marco Zanotti D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team 4:19:48
3
Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
15 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 4:19:48
4
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
16 Christopher Uberti SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha 4:19:48
5
17 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:19:48
6
18 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman 4:19:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
19 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles 4:19:48
8
20 Kirk Albers Panther / Bakehouse 4:19:48
9
21 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 4:19:48
10
22 Gavriel Epstein Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes 4:19:48
11
23 Keck Baker Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. 4:19:48
12
24 Sean Barrie Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. 4:19:48
13
25 Adam Carr Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:19:48
14
26 Joshua Thorton AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching 4:19:48
15
27 Calixto Bello AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching 4:19:48
16
28 Andrew Baker Hincapie Sportswear 4:19:48
17
Teammate Top 5: Joe Lewis
29 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 4:19:48
18
30 Phil Delgnan United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:19:48
19
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
31 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes 4:19:54
1
32 Cameron Cogburn CCB Cycling 4:19:54
2
33 Daniel Patten SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha 4:19:54
3
34 Tim Mitchell CCB Cycling 4:19:54
4
35 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 4:19:54
5
36 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T 4:19:54
6
37 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 4:19:54
7
38 Waclaw Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T 4:19:54
8
39 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:19:54
9
40 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:19:54
10
41 Marcos Lazzarottos Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 4:19:54
11
42 Andrew Seitz Panther / Bakehouse 4:19:54
12
43 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 4:19:54
13
44 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 4:19:54
14
45 Michael Margarite Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin 4:19:54
15
46 Anthony Canevari Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 4:20:02
47 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall 4:20:02
48 Jose Escobar Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. 4:20:05
49 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear 4:20:05 Teammate Top 5: Joe Lewis
50 Daniel Chabanov Foundation Cycling Team 4:20:05
51 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 4:20:13
52 Matteo Lyons D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team 4:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
53 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 4:20:13
54 Paul Martin Panther / Bakehouse 4:20:13
55 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 4:20:35 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
56 Jonny Clarke United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:20:49 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
57 Patrick Kos D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team 4:21:19 Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
58 Jacob Mueller Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin 4:23:02
59 Rene Corella braun Stage 17 - Cylance 4:25:05
60 Braydon Bourne Ride with Rendall 4:28:28
61 Drew Christopher AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching 4:30:40
62 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles 4:32:51
63 Scott Catanzaro Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. 4:32:51
64 Gabriel Baca Stage 17 - Cylance 4:35:00
65 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:40:36
1
66 Janier Acevedo calle Jamis Hagens Berman
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
67 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3
68 Marsh Cooper Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4
69 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5
70 Michael Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6
71 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
7
72 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
8
73 Giancarlo Bianchi AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
74 Hogan Sills Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
75 Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
76 Dustin Morici Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
77 Garrett Olsen Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.
78 Graham Dewart Bissell-ABG-Giant
79 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-Giant
80 Devin Clark Bissell-ABG-Giant
81 Jordan Diekema Bissell-ABG-Giant
82 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
83 Shane Braley Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
84 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
85 Allan Rego Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
86 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
87 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
88 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
89 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
90 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
91 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles
92 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles
93 Chris Freeland Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles
94 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T
95 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T
96 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T
97 Peter Morse OCTTO-Cerv?lo
98 Osmond Bakker OCTTO-Cerv?lo
99 Kevin Black OCTTO-Cerv?lo
100 David Byer OCTTO-Cerv?lo
101 Colm Cassidy OCTTO-Cerv?lo
102 Brian Trafford OCTTO-Cerv?lo
103 Martin Vecchio Panther / Bakehouse
104 Rob Thompson Panther / Bakehouse
105 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall
106 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall
107 Stephen Keeping Ride with Rendall
108 Isaac Howe SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha
109 John Simes SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha
110 Christopher Monteleone SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha
111 Curtis Winsor SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha
112 Daniel Zmolik Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
113 John Loehner Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
114 Ryan Mele Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
115 Chase Goldstein Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
116 Matthew kyle Brooks Team Novo Nordisk
117 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk
118 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk
119 Artem Kraitor Team Novo Nordisk
120 Ezra matthias Ward-packard Team Novo Nordisk
121 Peter jonas Eckel Team Novo Nordisk
122 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling
123 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling
124 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70
125 Thomas Schubert United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70
126 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
127 Alex Cox CCB Cycling
128 Amos Brumble CCB Cycling
129 Aliaksandr Bieliasuki CCB Cycling
130 Phil Wong CCB Cycling
131 Brett Kielick Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13
132 Nick Rogers Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13
133 David Casale Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13
134 Jeremy Shirock Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13
135 Abraham Soler Foundation Cycling Team
136 Geron Williams Foundation Cycling Team
137 Rafael Meran Foundation Cycling Team
138 Alejandro Guzman Foundation Cycling Team
139 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17 - Cylance
140 Ian Moore Stage 17 - Cylance
141 Daniel Katz Stage 17 - Cylance
142 Daniel Harm Stage 17 - Cylance
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 48