Log In
Avondale Race Series • Jan 19 2014
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
3 Thomas Katheder Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
4 Lionel Space 00:00:00
5 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6 Jim Pongratz Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
8 Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
9 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
10 Derek Gittings Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
11 Doug Forsha Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
12 Wayne Lewis 00:00:00
13 Claude Burkhardt Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
14 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
15 Larry Mccormick Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
16 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
17 Randy Boles Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
DNF Clay Wells FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 00:00:00
2 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
5 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 00:00:00
6 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
8 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Stephen Duffy Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
10 Lionel Space 00:00:00
11 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
12 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
13 Mike Parrish Landis/Trek 00:00:00
14 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
15 Jim Pongratz Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
16 Raymond Kidd Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
17 Ti Morse Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
18 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
19 Louis Vergne Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
20 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
21 Dave Rackoski Landis/Trek 00:00:00
22 James Keegan Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Gracyalny Athlete Octane 00:00:00
2 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
3 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
5 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
7 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 00:00:00
8 Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
9 Nick Truitt 00:00:00
10 Marten Ryerson Athlete Octane 00:00:00
11 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
12 Walter Clarke Camelback Bike Club 00:00:00
13 Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
14 Benjamin Galloway Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
15 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
16 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
17 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 00:00:00
18 Claude Burkhardt Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
19 Randy Nelson 00:00:00
20 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
21 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
5 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
6 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Team Winded 00:00:00
2 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Mcnally Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
4 Nardo Rodriguez San Tan Racing 00:00:00
5 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
7 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
8 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
9 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
10 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
11 Jeremy Bounds Procon Cycling 00:00:00
12 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
13 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
14 Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
15 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
16 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
17 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
18 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 00:00:00
19 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
20 Samuel Bell Landis/Trek 00:00:00
21 Marc Shifler 00:00:00
22 Andy Gracyalny Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Austin Crosby Team Winded 00:00:00
24 Brian Engelhard 00:00:00
25 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
26 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
27 Nick Truitt 00:00:00
28 Chaz Lane Team Winded 00:00:00
29 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
30 Clayton Stone Team Winded 00:00:00
31 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
32 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
33 Robert Chorost 00:00:00
34 Jeff Chapin 00:00:00
35 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
36 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 00:00:00
37 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 00:00:00
38 Jason Kelly Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
39 Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
40 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
41 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
42 Mark Bradley Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Jake Merry 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Thill Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Christensen Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Capener San Tan Racing 00:00:00
2 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
3 Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
4 Austin Crosby Team Winded 00:00:00
5 Thomas Keating Team Winded 00:00:00
6 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Randy Nelson 00:00:00
8 Ryan Petry Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
9 Greg Khan Athlete Octane 00:00:00
10 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
11 Jeremy Bounds Procon Cycling 00:00:00
12 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
13 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
14 Nardo Rodriguez San Tan Racing 00:00:00
15 Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
16 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
17 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
18 Joshua Christensen Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
19 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
20 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 00:00:00
21 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing 00:00:00
22 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
23 Stephen Huey Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
24 Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
25 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
26 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
27 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 00:00:00
28 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 00:00:00
29 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
30 Ryan Thill Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
31 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
32 Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
33 Nicholas Risher Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
34 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
35 Justin Bush Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 00:00:00
36 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing 00:00:00
37 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
38 Jason Kelly Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
39 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
40 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Nicolas Dicarlo 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Huey Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
3 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Tyler Arnett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
5 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
6 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
7 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
8 Garron Cadiente 00:00:00
9 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
10 Dan Coley San Tan Racing 00:00:00
11 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
12 Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 00:00:00
13 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing 00:00:00
14 Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
15 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
16 Don Horner Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
17 Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
18 Stephen Stratton Camelback Bike Club 00:00:00
19 Justin Bush Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 00:00:00
20 Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
21 David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
22 Nicholas Risher Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
23 Matthias Wolf Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
24 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
25 Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
26 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
27 Jeff Hallums Athlete Octane 00:00:00
28 Walter Clarke Camelback Bike Club 00:00:00
29 Claude Burkhardt Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
30 Chris Peterson 00:00:00
31 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
32 Grant Strang Summit Velo 00:00:00
33 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
34 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 00:00:00
35 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
36 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
DNF Michael Bolinger 00:00:00
DNF Nicolas Dicarlo 00:00:00
39 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
40 Torsten Voss 00:00:00
41 Bill Parmentier Athlete Octane 00:00:00
42 Michael Branson Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
3 Garron Cadiente 00:00:00
4 Tyler Arnett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
5 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6 Walter Clarke Camelback Bike Club 00:00:00
7 Don Horner Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
8 Robert Mcnulty Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
9 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
10 Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
11 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 00:00:00
12 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
13 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
14 Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
15 Bryant Howard 00:00:00
16 Charlie Wen Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
17 Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
18 Adam Bleier 00:00:00
19 Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
20 David Portillo AZ Cyclery & Multisport 00:00:00
21 Dan Coley San Tan Racing 00:00:00
22 Benjamin Galloway Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
23 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
24 Grant Strang Summit Velo 00:00:00
25 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
26 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
27 Richard Finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
28 Matthias Wolf Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
29 Bill Parmentier Athlete Octane 00:00:00
30 Steve Markgraf 00:00:00
31 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
32 Torsten Voss 00:00:00
33 David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
34 Richard Meyers Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
35 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Kurt Stelling 00:00:00
DNF Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Jason Brumm FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
DNF Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Jason Schaeffer Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Todd Ulery Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Cody Walker 00:00:00
DNF Wayne Lewis 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
2 Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 00:00:00
3 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
5 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
6 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Paul Stevenson 00:00:00
8 Weston Rasmussen 00:00:00
9 David Portillo AZ Cyclery & Multisport 00:00:00
10 Daniel Mcauley Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
11 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
12 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 00:00:00
13 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
14 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
15 Bayram Orazov 00:00:00
16 Langston Cavin 00:00:00
17 Daniel Mcauley Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
18 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
19 Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
20 Read Morse Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
21 Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
22 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
23 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
24 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 00:00:00
25 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
26 Ramon Garcia Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
27 Josiah Spargo San Tan Racing 00:00:00
28 Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
29 Brandon Koch 00:00:00
30 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
31 Bayram Orazov 00:00:00
32 Adam Bleier 00:00:00
33 Cody Martin ORO Valley Bicycle 00:00:00
34 Cody Martin ORO Valley Bicycle 00:00:00
35 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
36 Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
37 Nick Wilson Team Winded 00:00:00
38 Ryan Furlong Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
39 Ryan Furlong Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
40 Richard Finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
41 Read Morse Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
42 Drew Dinsmore 00:00:00
43 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
44 Matt Mccurdy 00:00:00
45 Scott Cocuzza 00:00:00
46 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
47 Craig Bengtson 00:00:00
48 Scott Jones 00:00:00
49 Steve Markgraf 00:00:00
50 Charlie Wen Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
51 Kurt Stelling 00:00:00
52 Christopher Schauffele 00:00:00
53 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
54 Matt Mccurdy 00:00:00
55 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
56 Charlie Wen Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
57 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Paul Stevenson 00:00:00
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 00:00:00
60 Brandon Koch 00:00:00
61 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
62 James Hopper 00:00:00
63 Dillon Kennedy 00:00:00
64 Mark Mattecheck 00:00:00
65 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
66 Garrett Levan The Pedal Bike Shop 00:00:00
67 Aditya Yadav 00:00:00
68 Robert Border 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 60   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Parrish Athlete Octane 00:00:00
3 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
6 Kit Recca GS Ciao 00:00:00
7 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
8 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:00:00
9 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
10 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
11 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
12 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
13 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
14 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin 00:00:00
15 John Salskov Team Winded 00:00:00
16 David Julien Procon Cycling 00:00:00
17 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
18 Joseph Lupien Athlete Octane 00:00:00
19 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
20 Vasanth Coorg Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
21 Chaz Lane Team Winded 00:00:00
22 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
23 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
24 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
25 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
26 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 00:00:00
27 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
28 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
29 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
30 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
DNF Robert Chorost 00:00:00
DNF Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Marc Shifler 00:00:00
DNF Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Sugg Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
2 Kimberly Truitt Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
4 Megan French Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
5 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
6 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 00:00:00
7 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 00:00:00
8 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
9 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
10 Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek 00:00:00
11 Tricia Jones Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Brooklyn Suarez Team Winded 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
2 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
3 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Nicole Susco Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
5 Maryjulia Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
5 Annie Arnett 00:00:00
6 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 00:00:00
7 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
8 Brigette Brown 00:00:00
9 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
10 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
11 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
12 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
13 Lisa Crujido Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
14 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
15 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
16 Tiffany Harvey Landis/Trek 00:00:00
17 Sarah Salthouse ASU Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Carlee Schmidt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1