Log In
 
 
Mothballs Criterium • Jan 26 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Kayle Leo grande Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
4 Trevor Dunn METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
5 Juniper Karl
6 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
7 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling
8 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
9 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling
10 Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
11 Keith Horowitz
12 Derek Johnson ArtsCyclery.com
13 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters
14 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
15 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Bill Kesselring ArtsCyclery.com
17 Sean Ekins S2C/Primal
18 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team
19 Jeremy Dixon 8th Wonder Cycling
20 Jacques Benoit Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
21 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
23 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
24 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com
25 Israel Tapia Bahati - WTR
26 George Munana Santa Clarita Velo
27 Christopher Brown Platinum Performance Cycling Team
28 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
29 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Top 5: Trevor Dunn
30 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
32 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
33 Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com
34 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis King District Velocity Racing
2 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
3 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling
4 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
5 Derek Johnson ArtsCyclery.com
6 Kirk Bausch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Gilbert Hatton SOS Foundation/ Trek
8 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
9 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
10 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: John Slover
11 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: John Slover
12 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
13 Thomas Anhalt Platinum Performance Cycling Team
14 James White ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
15 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
16 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
17 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
18 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
20 Christopher Brown Platinum Performance Cycling Team
21 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club
22 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com Teammate Top 5: Derek Johnson
23 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
24 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 George Munana Santa Clarita Velo
26 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing
27 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frank
28 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
29 Michael Penta Serious Cycling
30 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
31 Dominic Clark Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
32 Michael Hecker Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
33 Fred Avellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
34 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
35 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
36 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory
37 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
38 Douglas Knox TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
39 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
40 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
41 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
42 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
2 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
3 Tyler Schwartz
4 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
5 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
6 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
8 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
9 Alexander Ray
10 Michael Cleveland S2C/Primal
11 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
12 Juniper Karl
13 Josh Ruiz SC Velo/InCycle Elite Men
14 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
16 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
17 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
18 Derek Wilkerson ELBOWZ Racing
19 Hunter Davis Bike Religion
20 Jason Hall S2C/Primal
21 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
22 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing
23 Christian Cognigni Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
24 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
25 Michael Tunzi S2C/Primal
26 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
27 Timothy Mcgee SC Velo/InCycle Elite Men
28 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
29 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development
30 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
31 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development
32 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
33 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
34 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
35 Nathan Seaford SC Velo/InCycle Elite Men
36 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
37 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
38 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
39 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
40 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing
41 Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com
42 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling Team
43 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development
44 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
45 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
46 Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
47 Jake Cohen UCSB Cycling
48 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
49 Tim Roth Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
50 Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling
51 John Middleton CVC Racing
52 Henry Nelson UCSB Cycling
53 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
54 Kelsey Judd Platinum Performance Cycling Team
55 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
56 Michael Marchesano Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
57 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
58 Justin Savord Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
59 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team
60 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
61 Jason Francia Team Simple Green
62 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
63 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
64 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
65 James Stout Crank Cycling
66 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
67 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com
68 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
69 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
70 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling
71 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Steely
2 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
4 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
5 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
6 Josef Rodarti Sun Coast Velo
7 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
8 David Tonello Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
9 Kim Bleth Action Sports
10 Mark Luke Platinum Performance Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
4 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
5 John Mckee Paramount Racing
6 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
7 Kirk Freeman Action Sports
8 Owen Thomas Action Sports
9 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
10 Hugh Lothrop
11 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
12 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
14 Michael Edwards Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Rider Unknown
16 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
17 Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen
2 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jonathan Mckenzie
3 Chris Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
4 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jonathan Mckenzie
5 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Scott Cohen LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
7 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jonathan Mckenzie
8 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
9 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
10 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
11 Israel Tapia Bahati - WTR
12 Antonio Tarumoto Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
13 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
14 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
15 Jason Francia Team Simple Green
16 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
17 John Middleton CVC Racing
18 Zane Torre POC + Ritte
19 Rob Morris OSPKN
20 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
21 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Co
22 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform
23 Alex Shelton Platinum Performance Cycling Team
24 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
25 Kelsey Judd Platinum Performance Cycling Team
26 Jake Cohen UCSB Cycling
27 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
28 Brad Williams POC + Ritte
29 Nathan Grill Carefast
30 Michael Allec Les Rois Cycling Club
31 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
32 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
33 Nick Humphrey POC + Ritte
34 Andre Ptak Carefast
35 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
36 Adam Zeen OSPKN Racing
37 Joseph Dean Rock Sports Racing
38 Brandon Staddan
39 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
40 Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
41 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
42 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
43 Patrick Conneely Koeles Cycling Club
44 Cameron Sublett Platinum Performance Cycling Team
45 Trevor George OSPKN Racing
46 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
47 Carlos Gonzalez DARE
48 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
49 Michael Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
50 Armando Requejo
51 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Womens Team
52 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing
53 Noah Grassi Les Rois Cycling Club
54 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
55 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
56 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team
57 Andres Malovos Platinum Performance Cycling Team
58 Treavor Matsushima POC + Ritte
59 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
60 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
61 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team
62 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Cycling Team
63 Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 57   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
2 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
3 Noah Adams Hammer Nutrition
4 Erik Dootson
5 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo
6 James Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
7 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
8 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
9 Jake Eisaguirre
10 Jose Murillo Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
11 Max Sanford Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
12 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13 Oleg Shalygin Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jordan Zhdanov
14 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
15 Jeremy Kermit Platinum Performance Cycling Team
16 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
17 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce
18 Armando Fuentes UCSB Cycling
19 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
20 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
21 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
22 Mark Duncan Les Rois Cycling Club
23 David Silverander
24 Paul Wren Bonk Breaker Cycling
25 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
26 Joshua Menendez Cycle World
27 Salvador Solis GBS Racing
28 Marc Derome OTR Racing
29 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
30 Aurelio Fernandez Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
31 Derek Unland SRAM Factory
32 Joshua Bachrach
33 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
34 Gregory Celentano Bicycle.net Cycling Team
35 Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR
36 John Deagon OTR Racing
37 Nick Cali
38 Duncan Poling RIDE Cyclery
39 Duane Hicks Team Zombies
40 Eric Zook
41 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
42 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
43 James Takagi RIDE Cyclery
44 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
45 Tuan Duong Stage 17 Racing
46 Brian Federmann One Way Cycling
47 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
48 David Waples River City Red
49 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
2 Miguel Folch
3 Roland Peters
4 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
5 James Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
6 Jorge Hernandez Cutters
7 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
8 Mike Giem
9 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
10 Chris Crescioli
11 Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR Teammate Win: Anthony Reguero
12 Scott Sherman
13 James Kiunke One Way Cycling
14 Paul Wren Bonk Breaker Cycling
15 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
16 Arnold Fernandez Major Motion Cycling Club
17 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce
18 Vincent Magret Serious Cycling
19 Salvador Solis GBS Racing
20 Joshua Bachrach
21 Marc Bobro Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
22 Eric Zook
23 Ralph Rivas
24 Joe Rivas
25 Mark Chuml
26 Mark Luke Platinum Performance Cycling Team
27 Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kiel Platinum Performance Cycling Team
2 Blair Springe
3 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barb
4 Eric Boessenecker UCSB Cycling
5 Thomas Myers Polli Veloce
6 Ivan Lopez
7 Ali Chamas UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Boessenecker
8 Nicholas Besse
9 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10 Reily Pratt CSU Channel Islands Bicycle Kitchen
11 David Ayala
12 Martin Renteria
13 Chapter Diep TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
15 Roland Peters
16 Eli Pedraza Southern California Velo
17 Ruben Saatjian
18 Daniel Ruiz
19 Michael Morales
20 Jordan Bernstein
21 Chris Braden
22 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing
23 Wendell Loveday
24 Oleg Melamed Velo Club LaGrange
25 Andrew Riley Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
26 Keith Schwanemann Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
27 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
28 Irrael Hernandez
29 Joe Rivas
30 Manny Vasquez
31 Garrison Carter
32 Jeff Huot Team Simple Green
33 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
34 Ama Nsek
35 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
36 Kevin Lewis
37 Matt Singley
38 Michael Tran Husky Cycling - University of Washi
39 Pedro Sanchez
40 Nils Madsen
41 Daniel Giacoletti
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
2 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
3 Ian Thompson Southern California Velo
4 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
5 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform
6 Edward Huntsman Team Velosport-CA
7 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
8 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Deleon Encino Velo Cycling Club
2 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development
3 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development
5 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
6 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
8 Rodrigo Mendez
9 Jonathan Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
10 Eli Pedraza Southern California Velo
11 Ama Nsek
12 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
13 Ruben Saatjian
14 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
15 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
16 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
17 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
18 Kyle Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
19 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
20 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
21 Sam Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21
22 Aaron Satchwell
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Efren Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
2 Edward Horvet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
3 Andre Rizza Team Rokform
4 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
5 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
6 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
7 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
8 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Andre Rizza
9 Jack Page LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
10 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
11 Michael Morales
12 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
13 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing
14 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
15 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Co
16 Daniel Giacoletti
17 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
18 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Matthew Chuml
19 Jack Leach LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
20 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
21 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
22 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
23 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Andre Rizza
24 Mateo Gomez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Efren Flores
25 Peter Griffin Encino Velo Cycling Club
26 Hamza Alsmadi Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Andre Rizza
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo
2 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Katin Mitchell
3 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Katin Mitchell
4 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
5 Edward Huntsman Team Velosport-CA
6 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
7 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
8 Luke Swan Strive Racing
9 Lenny Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21
10 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Matthew Chai Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Alexander Lochmiller
12 Bryn Duncan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
2 Lisa Campbell Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
4 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
5 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
6 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
7 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
8 Belinda Eschenwald Velo Club LaGrange
9 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
10 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
11 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling
12 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
14 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Campbell
15 Linda Stark PAA/REMAX
16 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Campbell
17 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
18 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Campbell
19 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Amy Benner
20 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Campbell
21 Nicole Sweetland B4T9/Foundation
22 Ericka Bettge Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi
23 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
24 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
25 Pey-lih Littler Celo Pacific
26 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
27 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
28 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Campbell
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Nguyen Southern California Velo
2 Caroline Ackley UCSB Cycling
3 Melanie Mendavia PAA/REMAX
4 Jennifer Willis OTR Racing
5 Molly Murphy OTR Racing
6 Jessica Baumgardner
7 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9/Foundation
9 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelmen
10 Kristina Egbert Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Riley Nguyen
11 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
12 Angela Miller
13 Dominique Fletes UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Caroline Ackley
14 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen
15 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Willis
16 Lynn Marks
17 Jeannine Giem OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Willis
18 Felicia Tan
19 Hannah Wolfe UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Caroline Ackley
20 Crystal Bae
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
2 Kyra Schmidt
3 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Steiner
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 3