Log In
 
 
Spy Red Trolley Classic • Feb 2 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
2 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
5 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
6 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing
7 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
8 Timothy Mcgee Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
9 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen
10 Andrew Salcedo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
13 Justin Savord Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
14 Nicholas Onate Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
16 Hunter Davis Bike Religion
17 Robert Angle Bike Religion
18 Michael Cleveland S2C/Primal
19 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
20 Justin Oien California Giant Cycling
21 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
22 Luke Ramseth SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
23 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
24 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
25 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
26 Brian Hitchcock HSP
27 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
28 Aaron Shaw HSP
29 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling Team
30 Eder Frayre
31 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
32 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
33 Rodolfo Robles
34 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
35 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion
36 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
37 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
38 Michael Tunzi S2C/Primal
39 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
40 Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
41 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
42 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
43 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling
44 Fabio Almeida
45 Isaac Guerramarin
46 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
47 Tait Campbell SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
48 Unknown Rider
49 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
50 Leroy Walters SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
51 Scott Hammack Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
52 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
53 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
54 Will Teal HSP
55 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
56 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
57 James Stout Crank Cycling
58 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling
59 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
60 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
61 Brian Kappus SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
62 Jason Hall S2C/Primal
63 Diego Armando
64 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
65 Patrik Ericsson SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
66 Rigoberto Meza S2C/Primal
67 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
68 Luis-alejandro Zamudio
69 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
70 Alexander Ray
71 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
72 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
73 Shawn Olin Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
3 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
5 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
7 Javier Urias S2C/Primal
8 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
9 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
10 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
11 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
12 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
13 Salvador Maciel S2C/Primal
14 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
15 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
16 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
17 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 James Macdonald SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
19 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
20 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
21 James Gunn-wilkinson Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
22 Gary Tingley Team Rokform
23 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
24 Todd Boussom S2C/Primal
25 Stephen Lavery SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
26 Marc Yap SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
27 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
28 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal
29 Kelsey Mullen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
30 Carlos Franco
31 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
32 Peter Coulson
33 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
34 Trevor Glavin
35 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
36 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
37 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
38 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
39 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
40 Mark Nagy SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
41 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
42 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Masters
43 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
44 Matthew Rice UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
45 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
46 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
47 Chris Spence
48 Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
49 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
50 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
51 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
52 Sean Burke Crank Cycling
53 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
54 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
55 Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Evan Teske Breakaway From Cancer Masters
4 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
5 Dan Vogt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
8 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
9 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
10 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
11 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
13 Donny Carroll DCR
14 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform
16 Tim Page Hi -Tech Bikes
17 Steve Landry DCR
18 Lauren Mulwitz Big Orange Cycling
19 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
20 Rider Unknown
21 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
22 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
23 Steven Masterson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
24 Mark Slobom Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
25 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
26 Kevin Whitlock UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Thomas Brown S2C/Primal
28 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
29 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
30 Louis Casillas SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
31 Todd Boussom S2C/Primal
32 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
33 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
34 Miguel Goodpasture Catalyst Racing
35 Unknown Rider
36 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
37 Dennis Andrews S2C/Primal
38 Unknown Rider
39 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
40 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
41 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
42 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
43 Joaquin Blanco Opprime Cycling Team
44 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
45 Danny Munson Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
46 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
47 Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
48 Brian Schroeder DCR
49 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
50 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
51 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
52 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
53 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
54 John Wagenaar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
55 Shawn Wallace Guinness Cycling Team
56 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
57 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
58 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
59 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
60 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
61 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
62 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
63 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
64 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
65 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
66 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Evan Teske
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Evan Teske Breakaway From Cancer Masters Teammate Win: Malcolm Hill
3 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform
4 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
5 Randy Liechty Platinum Performance Cycling Team
6 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
8 Tony Darr S2C/Primal
9 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
10 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
11 Lawrence Shannon Monster Media Racing Team
12 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Rick Carrera Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Mark Hoffenberg
14 Ralph Rivas
15 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
16 Daniel Yeager SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
17 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 Bruce Hartley Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Mark Hoffenberg
19 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
4 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 John Mckee Paramount Racing
6 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
7 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
8 John Roest Swami's Cycling Club
9 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
10 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
12 Richard Roberson G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
14 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15 Theodore Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Matias Garcia DCR
17 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
18 Bud Stratton San Diego Cyclo Vets
19 John Wagenaar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
3 Sean Mulderig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
4 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
5 John Gregorio TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
6 Chris Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform
8 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
9 David Mendoza
10 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
11 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
12 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
13 Rodriguez Fernandez haro
14 Trevor George OSPKN Racing
15 Adrian Yang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: John Gregorio
16 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
17 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
18 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
19 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
20 Terence Traughber
21 Kyle Ireton
22 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
23 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
24 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
25 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
26 Richard Holec
27 Brandon Hagy
28 Drew Lawyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
29 Rob Morris OSPKN
30 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
31 Nicholas Bishop
32 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
33 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
34 Adam Zeen OSPKN Racing
35 Rigoberto Cabrera
36 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
37 Cesar Gomez
38 Andrew Dickinson
39 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group
40 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
41 Bryce Weber Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
42 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
43 Benjamin Sarno SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
44 Alex Shelton Platinum Performance Cycling Team
45 Michael Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: John Gregorio
46 Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
47 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: John Gregorio
48 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing
49 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
50 Gina Ricardo University of California-Los Angele
51 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
52 Richard Geraghty Catalyst Racing
53 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
54 Jesse Eisner Crank Cycling
55 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
56 Nickolaus Lekovish SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
57 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing
58 Carlos Franco Calimax p/b Pista Palace
59 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
60 Stephen Lavery SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
61 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 54   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Heilman SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
3 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
4 Timothy Jackson Alternabike/Velo Hangar
5 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
6 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
7 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
8 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
9 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
10 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
11 Joshua Hayes
12 Everett Bissonette S2C/Primal
13 Aaron Goodale S2C/Primal
14 Jim Miller SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
15 Peter Beck SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Jeremy Preston SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: D Heilman
17 Bryce Weber Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
18 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
19 Dean Woods Catalyst Racing
20 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
21 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
22 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
23 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
24 Andrew Dickinson
25 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
26 Brad Wise Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
27 John Snapp Southern California Velo
28 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles
29 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
30 Steven Ladeby
31 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
32 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: D Heilman
33 Donald Tisdale Moment Bicycles
34 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors
35 Michael Murphy Hi -Tech Bikes
36 Joe Ruzzamenti Southern California Velo
37 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
38 Sal Cefalu UC Cyclery/JW Floors
39 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Toth Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
2 Justin Abbott
3 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
4 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele
5 James Stocker Southern California Velo
6 Eric Wright S2C/Primal
7 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing
8 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
10 John Lenell Surf City Cyclery
11 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
13 Stephen Waits
14 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
15 Ricardo Cuadra Opprime Cycling Team
16 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
17 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling
18 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
19 Tim Page Hi -Tech Bikes
20 Derek Goodman RIDE Cyclery
21 Bruce Matthes Moment Bicycles
22 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
23 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
24 Noah Adams Hammer Nutrition
25 Duane Hicks Team Zombies
26 Jose Vigil DCR
27 Jorge Nunez
28 Anthony Tintelnot
29 Erick Palafox Adrenaline Cycling
30 Michael Enright Team Rokform
31 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
32 Dean Woods Catalyst Racing
33 Jose Ramos granados
34 James Takagi RIDE Cyclery
35 David Fair Serious Cycling
36 David Pham California State University-Fullert
37 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal
38 Brad Wise Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
39 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
40 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
41 Joel Fuscardo Team Velocity
42 Steve Floyd EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
43 Robert Burdett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
44 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
45 Christopher Covell SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
46 Anthony De la fuente SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
47 Nick Scoggins SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
48 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
49 Blake Formanek University of California-Los Angele Teammate Top 5: Ray Lee
50 Peter Meyerhofer
51 Ray Snoke Team Ninja
52 Stephen Ummel SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
53 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
54 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
55 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
56 Duncan Poling RIDE Cyclery
57 Ben Wolf SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
58 Evan Eichenberg
59 Terry Heil SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
60 Johnathan Sutterfield Catalyst Racing
61 Christian Kownacki Moment Bicycles
62 Dave Ducazau Moment Bicycles
63 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
64 Mitchell Pilgeram SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
65 Mike Bomberger Adams Avenue Bicycles
66 Michael Yuhas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
67 Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
68 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Win: Ronald Toth
69 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
70 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles
71 Mark Wienke SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
72 Steven Lada Catalyst Racing
73 Maison Chen
74 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
75 Jeffrey Kwan Moment Bicycles
76 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles
77 Dennis Barcelo Team Simple Green
78 Mike Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
79 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
80 Darron Manley EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
81 Evan Warren Moment Bicycles
82 Michael Schade Hi -Tech Bikes
83 Hans Lieber Crank Cycling
84 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
85 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
86 Michael Burrows SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 84   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
2 Omar Vega S2C/Primal
3 Drew Ceccato G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Ian Macneill SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Thomas Nelson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
6 Brock Money
7 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Ian Macneill
8 David Glazier SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Nelson
9 Daniel Yang University of California-San Diego
10 Fernando Medina
11 Jordan Babb Catalyst Racing
12 Dan Farrell SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Nelson
13 Andrew Lebeau Wolf Pack Cycling
14 Felix Javier santos
15 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Ian Macneill
16 Jason Beale Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Chris Buffin EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
18 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angele
19 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Shannon Mcgee
21 Christian De groot
22 Jerome Magsino Moment Bicycles
23 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
24 Steven Fuller
25 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
26 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Ian Macneill
27 Nathan Torres
28 Sophana Hap Crank Cycling
29 Kristian Fichter Moment Bicycles
30 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Drew Ceccato
31 Daniel Garcia EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
32 William Hammond SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Ian Macneill
33 Leighton Rice Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
34 Judd Feiler
35 Unknown Rider
36 Ivan Arambula
37 Mikhail Skurikhin University of California-San Diego
38 Unknown Rider
39 Christopher Lee
40 Andre Rizza Team Rokform
41 Travis Mossy
42 Emilio Ramirez Team Hammer Nutrition
43 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
44 Robert Demaio
45 Jasper Arasteh University of California-Los Angele
46 Jairus Ciocon Temecula Velo Cycling Club
47 Joel Franklin
48 Camden Vodicka DCR
49 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Omar Vega
50 Tadd Morrison California Giant Cycling
51 Paul Thomas RIDE Cyclery
52 Benjamin Johanningsmeier
53 Lowell Fix Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
54 Chris Murphy
55 Ryan Meskimen
56 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing
57 Martin Guerrero
58 Elliot Reinecke Alternabike/Velo Hangar Teammate Win: Jake Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Win: Weston Giem
4 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
5 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
6 Ian Thompson Southern California Velo
7 Julian Levy San Diego Bicycle Club
8 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Rokform
9 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
10 Maxwell Zucker
11 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
12 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development
2 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Nick Robertson
3 Omar Vega S2C/Primal
4 Austin Croyet
5 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform
6 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
7 Antonio Loaiza Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Thomas Quimzon
8 Christian Sanchez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
10 Camden Vodicka DCR
11 Isaiah Eisner1 SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Vicuna Israel
13 Bradley Bishop San Diego Bicycle Club
14 Eric Enright Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Thomas Quimzon
15 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Omar Vega
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
2 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
3 Jose Ramos granados
4 Andre Rizza Team Rokform
5 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
6 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
7 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
8 Austin Croyet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
9 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10 Allen Lin Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
11 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 Michael Barker Team Velocity
13 Lucas Bentz Major Motion Cycling Club
14 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
15 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
16 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
17 Jorge Chan Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
18 Erick Palafox Adrenaline Cycling
19 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
20 Unknown Rider
21 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
22 Eric Hou Adobo Velo Racing Team
23 Maxwell Zucker
24 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
25 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo
2 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Kyle Mitchell
3 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Kyle Mitchell
4 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
7 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
8 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Alexander Lochmiller
9 Isaac Del toro
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
11 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
12 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
2 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
3 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
4 Jessica Noyola SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
5 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Shelby Reynolds
6 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
8 Erin Gunn Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
9 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
10 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
11 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Shelby Reynolds
12 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
13 Tracy Tilton SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Jessica Noyola
14 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
16 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
17 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Shelby Reynolds
18 Crystal Howard Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
19 Joanie Celso Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
20 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
21 Gina Ricardo University of California-Los Angele
22 Tammy Wildgoose Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
23 Suzan Given Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
24 Patricia Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Nguyen Southern California Velo
2 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
3 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
5 Denise Mueller
6 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
7 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles
8 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Jennifer Stokes Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Kimberly Mckewon Moment Bicycles
12 Heather Nass Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 Melissa Paris
14 Tova Christensen
15 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
16 Katelynn Long SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
17 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
18 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
19 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
20 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kim Nida
21 Lynne Branchflower Moment Bicycles
22 Sabine Rentschar Moment Bicycles
23 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
24 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Susan Hollander Swami's Cycling Club
26 Unknown Rider
27 Olga Lyssanova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
28 Svetlana Wiesen
29 Jennifer Koles
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
4 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
5 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
6 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Kyra Schmidt Team Rokform
8 Salma Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
9 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
10 Roxxanne Peoples SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Alexa Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
3 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
4 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
5 Edely Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
6 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Michyla Huff San Diego Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Alexa Alarcon
8 Alejandra Cordova
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1