Log In
 
 
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race • Feb 9 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
3 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
4 John Wike Surf City Cyclery
5 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
6 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Ryan Dorris SoCalCycling.com
8 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
9 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
10 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
11 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
13 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
14 Nathan Lloyd Team Helen's
15 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
16 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
17 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
18 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
19 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
21 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
22 Wilson Blas Velo Club LaGrange
23 Dan Vogt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
24 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
25 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
26 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
27 James Stark S2C/Primal
28 Eric Popiel Team Velocity
29 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
30 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
32 Tod Smith Camelback Bike Club
33 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
34 Brent Garrigus RIDE Cyclery
35 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters
36 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green
37 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling
38 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
39 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
40 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters
41 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
42 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
43 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
44 Scott Clark Long Beach Cyclery
45 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
46 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
47 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
48 Salvador Maciel S2C/Primal
49 Fred Arellano ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
50 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
51 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
52 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
53 Banning Ostrow Team Velocity
54 John Camilli Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Moreton Team Rokform
2 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform Teammate Win: Jeffrey Moreton
3 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Daniel Nicolette Team Rokform Teammate Win: Jeffrey Moreton
6 Gilbert Hatton SOS Foundation/ Trek
7 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing
8 Guido Quezada Velo Allegro
9 Peter Espinoza Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
10 Cyril Hunte
11 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
12 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
13 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
15 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
17 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
18 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
19 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
20 Horney Schnept Team Velosport-CA
21 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
22 Lothar Cramer
23 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing
24 Guillermo Roman
25 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
26 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
27 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bradley Jones
28 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
29 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
30 Michael Mcconnell Team Velosport-CA
31 John Wagenaar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
32 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
33 Tom Herman South Bay Wheelmen
34 Bruce Hartley Team Rokform Teammate Win: Jeffrey Moreton
35 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green
36 Rick Carrera Team Rokform Teammate Win: Jeffrey Moreton
37 Fred Hoblit SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
38 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
39 Richard Roberson G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
41 Mike Chavarria DCR
42 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
43 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
44 John Cardenas Southern California Velo
45 Eugene Poyorena SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
46 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
2 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
3 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
4 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
5 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
6 Wayne Rosenkrantz Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
8 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
10 John Mckee Paramount Racing Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
11 Kirk Freeman Action Sports
12 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
13 John Wagenaar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
14 Richard Roberson G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
15 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
16 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
17 Gary Shuey Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: Mike Marotta
18 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
19 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
20 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
21 William Carvin
22 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
23 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green
24 Tom Herman South Bay Wheelmen
25 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
26 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
27 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Ben Cardenas ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
29 Armando Martinez Cycle World Road
30 Donald Davidson PR Velo
31 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
32 Eugene Poyorena SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Morris OSPKN
2 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Antonio Tarumoto Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
5 Ronald Toth Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
6 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
7 Van Geslani Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
8 Chris Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
9 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: John Mcnulty
10 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
11 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
13 Adrian Yang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
15 Melvin Hernandez OTR Racing
16 Jose Laureanoramos Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
17 Oscar Gutierrez
18 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
19 Drew Lawyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
20 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo
21 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing
22 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: John Mcnulty
23 David Hanson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
24 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
25 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Antonio Tarumoto
26 Greg Colley TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
27 Charles Sutphin S2C/Primal
28 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
29 Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
30 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
31 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
32 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
33 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
34 Brandon Hagy
35 Sergio Rodriguez Cycle World Road
36 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
37 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing
38 Miguel Goodpasture Catalyst Racing
39 Diego Perez Surf City Cyclery
40 Travon Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Antonio Tarumoto
41 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
42 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Rokform
43 Josue Ramirez Cycle World Road
44 Westley Hendershot Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
45 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing
46 Richard Rosales Bahati-WTR
47 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
48 Taylor Tongate
49 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
50 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road
51 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
52 Robert Stotts OTR Racing
53 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
54 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
55 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Antonio Tarumoto
56 John Gregorio TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
57 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
58 Benjamin Sarno SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
59 Mario Rivera Team Rokform
60 Michael Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
61 John Schmidt Tru Cycling
62 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
63 Sean Ohare SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 59   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Delgado South Bay Wheelmen
2 Jarred Jordan
3 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
4 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
5 Alvin Escajeda
6 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 James Stocker Southern California Velo
8 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
9 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling
10 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
11 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
13 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
15 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing
16 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
17 Thomas Dobis Canyon Velo
18 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
19 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Devin Arenas PAA/REMAX
21 Steve Brown
22 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
23 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing
24 Eric Villalobos Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
25 Oleg Shalygin Serious Cycling
26 Zach Limas
27 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Freeman
28 Israel Romero
29 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
30 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
31 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
32 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
33 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing
34 Chris Hynes ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
35 Alfred De leon OTR Racing
36 Heith Masters S2C/Primal
37 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
38 Rider Unknown
39 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
40 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
41 Eric Wright S2C/Primal
42 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
43 Tuan Duong Stage 17 Racing
44 Josh Mckee OTR Racing
45 Kenji Ishikawa Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Freeman
46 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
47 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
48 Joel Fuscardo Team Velocity
49 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
50 Cory Justus Southern California Velo
51 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
52 Jason Paez Southern California Velo
53 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
54 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
55 Jake Eisaguirre
56 D Heilman SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
57 Jorge Chan Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Freeman
58 Kenan Reilly Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Freeman
59 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
60 Carlos Glines Team Velosport-CA
61 Matthew Gevrikyan TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
62 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
63 Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
64 Stephen Ummel SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
65 Steven Lada Catalyst Racing
66 Allen Lin Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Freeman
67 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
68 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
69 Chris Campagnoni University of California-San Diego
70 Lucas Bentz Major Motion Cycling Club
71 Michael Barker Team Velocity
72 Nicholas Sherman ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
73 David Heath Team Velocity
74 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
75 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team
76 Mitchell Pilgeram SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
77 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 69   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hayes
2 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo
3 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
4 Ivan Lopez
5 James Qua OTR Racing
6 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
7 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
8 Albert Tello Rock Sports Racing
9 James Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
10 Hector Hernandez PAA/REMAX
11 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
12 Mike Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
13 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing
14 Eric Wright S2C/Primal
15 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
16 Roland Peters
17 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
18 Eric Spencer Big Orange Cycling
19 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
20 Richard Laureano
21 Shannon Mcgee
22 Pedro Slonsky Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
23 Michael James OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: James Qua
24 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: James Qua
25 Robert Fagnant UC Cyclery/JW Floors
26 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
27 Jeffrey Leu
28 David Kwon
29 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling
30 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
31 Heith Masters S2C/Primal
32 Jason Potter Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
33 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
34 Brian Wilmot
35 Rod Marquez Santa Clarita Velo
36 William Hammond SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
37 Steve West Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
38 Leighton Rice Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
39 Bryan Yates OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: James Qua
40 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: James Qua
41 Chapter Diep Team Simple Green
42 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
43 Mike Chavarria DCR
44 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
45 Alfred De leon OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: James Qua
46 Dusty Holland Rock Sports Racing
47 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
48 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
50 Joe Rivas
51 Mike Mccluney Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
2 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
3 Alain Asuzano
4 Ivan Lopez
5 Shannon Mcgee
6 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling
7 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare Teammate Top 5: Zachary Haygood
8 Jeremy Arostegui ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare Teammate Top 5: Zachary Haygood
9 Domenic Defeo iii
10 Daniel Yang University of California-San Diego
11 Adam Gabler Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
12 Jordan Bernstein
13 Christian Sanchez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
14 Rider Unknown
15 Luke Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
16 Hector Hernandez PAA/REMAX
17 Kevin Kochan
18 Steven Fuller
19 Richard Laureano
20 Roland Peters
21 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
22 John Le Veloviet
23 Vin Keschrumrus ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare Teammate Top 5: Zachary Haygood
24 David Ayala
25 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
26 Chapter Diep Team Simple Green
27 Christian Alburez
28 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
29 Keith Schwanemann Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
30 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
31 Arturo Becerra DCR
32 Landon Nguyen California State University-Fullert
33 Joshua Sparks
34 Martin Renteria
35 David Wilkins
36 Mitchell Rattanavipapong PAA/REMAX
37 Diego Sanchez
38 Robert Kaminski Big Orange Cycling
39 Octavio Marquez
40 Andrew Simpson
41 Brian Carlson
42 Steven Carcano
43 Andres Nun
44 Beau Briggs Rock Sports Racing
45 Manny Vasquez
46 Adam Lafountain PAA/REMAX
47 Rider Unknown
48 Omar Villegas
49 Jairus Ciocon Temecula Velo Cycling Club
50 Dene Mills
51 Scott Clausen
52 Jim Williamson
53 Rider Unknown
54 Allan Lindo Adobo Velo Racing Team
55 Rod Marquez Santa Clarita Velo
56 Caleb Christian
57 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
58 Devon Arsenault
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 52   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform
4 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
5 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
6 Ian Thompson Southern California Velo
7 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
8 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo
9 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo
10 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo
11 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
12 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
13 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
14 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
15 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
16 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
17 Gabriel De ocampo
18 Edward Huntsman Team Velosport-CA
19 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
20 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
21 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
22 Devin Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development
2 Richard Holec
3 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
4 Sean Bell
5 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
6 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Christian Sanchez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
9 Eric Enright Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
10 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
11 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
12 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
13 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
14 Brandon Chaidez Southern California Velo
15 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
16 Kasey Perez
17 Rider Unknown
18 Eli Pedraza Southern California Velo
19 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
2 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
3 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
4 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
5 Sean Bell
6 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
8 Daniel Giacoletti
9 Robert Freeman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
10 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
11 Andre Rizza Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
12 Allen Lin Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
13 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing
14 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
15 Daniel Johnson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
16 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Matthew Chuml
17 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
18 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
19 Lucas Bentz Major Motion Cycling Club
20 Alexis Torres
21 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
22 Mario Vidal Santa Clarita Velo
23 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
24 Joseph Tarrant Southern California Velo
25 Jorge Chan Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
26 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
27 Michael Barker Team Velocity
28 Sean Bird Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
29 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
30 Michael Morales
31 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
32 Ama Nsek
33 Hamza Alsmadi Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo
2 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Tristan Mitchell
3 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Tristan Mitchell
4 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
8 Edward Huntsman Team Velosport-CA
9 Alex Mainvielle CPT
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
11 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
12 Frankie Reid Bike Palace
13 Henry Horn PAA/REMAX
14 Conor Mccluney Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Tristan Mitchell
15 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 Kai Desjardins
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
2 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
3 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
4 Alexander Ray
5 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
6 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
7 C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
8 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Timothy Mcgee Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
10 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
11 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
12 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
13 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
14 Robert Angle Bike Religion
15 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
17 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
18 Samuel Pedder R5-Rock Racing Elite Masters
19 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
20 Fabio Almeida
21 Luke Ramseth SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
22 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
23 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen
24 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
25 Fabian Reyes Fenix Cycling
26 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
27 Michael Shein Team Rokform
28 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development
29 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
30 Justin Savord Bahati-WTR Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
31 Hunter Davis Bike Religion
32 Julio Mollinedo Team Predator Presented By Pro Cycl
33 Michael Tunzi S2C/Primal
34 Andrew Salcedo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
35 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
36 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
37 Adam Zeen OSPKN Racing
38 Adam Zeen OSPKN Racing
39 David Robertson
40 Bret Hoffer Bahati-WTR Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
41 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
42 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
43 William Doyle
44 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
45 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
46 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
47 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling Team
48 Christian Cognigni Bahati-WTR Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
49 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
50 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
51 Mario Frayrie
52 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
53 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
54 Brent Garrigus RIDE Cyclery
55 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
56 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
57 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
58 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
59 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
60 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
61 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling
62 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
63 Patrick Erickson
64 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
65 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
66 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
67 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
68 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
69 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
70 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Cutts Velo Club LaGrange
2 Joanie Celso Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
3 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women
5 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
6 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
7 Erin Gunn Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
8 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
9 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
10 Daniela Garcia ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
11 Melissa Paris
12 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
13 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
14 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
15 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
16 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
17 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling
18 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
19 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
20 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
21 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Nina Brandt South Bay Wheelmen
23 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
24 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
25 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
26 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
28 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
29 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
30 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
31 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
33 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
34 Suzan Given Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
35 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
36 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
37 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
38 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
39 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Kim Nida
3 Riley Nguyen Southern California Velo
4 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Kim Nida
5 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
6 Melissa Paris
7 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Amy Firth
8 Heather Nass Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
9 Carole Nix ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
10 Erin Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Melanie Mendavia PAA/REMAX
12 Hani Lou OTR Racing
13 Kyra Schmidt Team Rokform
14 Mimi Sheean Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Kim Nida
16 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
17 Trudi Schindler Monster Media Elite Women
18 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing
19 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
20 Molly Murphy OTR Racing
21 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
22 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Amy Firth
23 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
24 Nina Brandt South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Amy Firth
25 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
26 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles
28 Svetlana Wiesen
29 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
30 Kristina Egbert Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Riley Nguyen
31 Kimberly Mckewon Moment Bicycles
32 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
33 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing
34 Jeannine Giem OTR Racing
35 Ericka Bettge Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi
36 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37 Olga Lyssanova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
2 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
3 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
7 Elizabeth Harita Team Rokform
8 Jesse Gillingham The TEAM
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
4 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
5 Kyra Schmidt Team Rokform
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
7 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3