Log In
 
 
Dinuba Criterium • Feb 17 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Racing Team Teammate Win: Jordan Ruffino
3 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
4 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized
2 Jonathan Eropkin Safeway/PureRed creative
3 Juniper Karl Wood:s/Pedal Power
4 Nick Theobald Safeway/PureRed creative
5 Jon Stewart Dayke Heckert
6 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team
9 Danny Rondon Dayka Hackett
10 David Baumgardner Globle CTI Cycling team
11 Matthew Gutowski One Way Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley
2 Dennis King CCT
3 Curtis Eastin Dayka Hackett
4 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Blake James Global Cti racing team
6 Keith Defiebre Takroo Racing
7 David Glennon Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Works/SSC
9 Lars Erik kron DCR-Ballerup Denmark
10 Steven Grusis Off The Front Racing Team
11 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team
12 Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
13 George Fuentes Bitie Bakerfield
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Cox XMX Racing
2 Ryan Brooks Integrity Racing
3 Joseph Chicoine Steven's Bicycles
4 Andres Malovos Platinum Performance Cycling Team
5 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized
6 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team
7 Tony Wolf Intergrity Racing
8 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
9 Darren Rich SBW
10 Gabe Multer Limitlss Cycling Racing Team
11 Doug Cook INTEGRITY
12 Tyler Pearce Intergrity Racing
13 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bicycle Racing
14 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Rector p/b Jlvelo
15 Jason Francia Simple Green
16 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VN/Raley
17 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
18 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team
19 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett
20 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
21 Ben Johnson Intergrity Racing
22 Jon Stewart Dayke Heckert
23 Kirk Smith Dayka-Hackett
24 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
25 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team
26 Steven Grusis Off the Front
27 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports
28 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Teammate Top 5: Andres Malovos
29 Cody Greer Dayka-Hackett
30 Michael Russell TRU Cycling / Jax Bicycles Racing
31 Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
32 Andreas Lorentz kron DCR-Ballerup Denmark
33 Joshua Webb Global CTI
34 Matthew Gutowski One Way Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Casper Off The Front
2 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
3 Alexander Cabatic OTF
4 Christopher Pimentel Fulton Racing
5 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
6 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing
7 Christopher Palmer rock sports racing p/b dons bikes
8 Jorge Vargas
9 Zane Adamo Bolthouse Farms Cycling
10 Justin Soule XMX Racing
11 Winson Hong SBR p/b Stevens Bicycles/
12 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR
13 Gabriel Morford Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
14 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycle Shop
15 Landon Brokaw Global CTI
16 Emile Goguely University of California Merced
17 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI
18 John Achey Doc Lester's Cycling
19 Jamison Spencer Off The Front Teammate Win: Michael Casper
20 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling
21 Chad Howell Global CTI
22 Andrew Riley Santa Barbara Bicycle Club
23 Jay Moccio Global CTI
24 Joshua Bachrach Woody's/ Pedal Power
25 Barrett Henson One Way Cycling
26 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
27 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
28 Jamin Chepermich
29 Jose Rivas
30 Steven Schiedel OTF Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
31 Alexander Hughes
32 Jeff Huot Cycles Veloce/ Team Simple Green
33 Joseph Booth Fulton Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Pimentel
34 David Harless SBR
35 Mike Brown Off The Front Teammate Win: Michael Casper
36 Neheniah Brown
37 Aaron Martin University of California Merced
38 Daniel Kim University of California Merced
39 Mark Chalico University of California-Merced
40 Hazen Zowidi
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR
2 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
3 Michael Casper Off The Front
4 Christopher Palmer rock sports racing p/b dons bikes
5 Alan Berardo
6 Landon Brokaw Global CTI
7 Gabriel Morford Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
8 Tim Jouroyan Integrity Racing
9 Joshua Bachrach Woody's/ Pedal Power
10 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
11 Vince Gagliardi Dayka Hackett
12 Chad Howell Global CTI
13 Jay Moccio Global CTI
14 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
15 Jeremy Hansen SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
16 Mike Hemman INTEGRITY RACING
17 Jon Bohannan SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
18 Barrett Henson One Way Cycling
19 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett
20 Tan Lo vang INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
21 Matt Barr SBR p/b stevens bicycles
22 Mike Brown Off the front Teammate Top 5: Michael Casper
23 David Veneski Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Michael Casper
24 Mike Lipps
25 David Harless SBR
26 Winson Hong SBR p/b Stevens Bicycles/
27 Gordon Moncibais Off the Front Teammate Top 5: Michael Casper
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckay Kinsey I Can Tri
2 Cj Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes
2 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati
3 Eric Easterling Integrity Racing
4 Owen Gillott Hages Berman
5 John Devere Integrity Racing
6 Nick Baird Integrity Racing
7 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized
8 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
9 Juniper Karl Wood:s/Pedal Power
10 Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
11 Keith Defiebre Takroo Racing
12 Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Works/SSC
13 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
14 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16
2 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten
4 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
5 Maureen Mcauliffe Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
6 Kieran Devere Interity Racing p/b Interity Racing
7 Elizabeth Caldwell Vanderkitten Teammate Top 5: Korina Huizar
8 Bethany Allen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
9 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
10 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
11 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
12 Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
13 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro
14 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett
15 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
16 Robyn Nearn Interity Racing p/b Interity Racing
17 Lacey Payne Interity Racing p/b Interity Racing
18 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
19 Ruste Jenkins Ritte Women Team
20 Marilynn Laswell Interity Racing p/b Interity Racing
21 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
22 Kim Costa Interity Racing p/b Interity Racing
23 Leslie Bull Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Felicia Gomez
24 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
25 Maya Nielsen UCM Cycling
26 Sheila Chandler SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 16