Log In
 
 
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT • Feb 16 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:37:27
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness 0:26:50
2 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling 0:26:58
3 Peter Reed Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:27:19
4 Ben Bradley 4th Dimension Fitness 0:27:44 Teammate Win: Jaden Kifer
5 Adam Morris The Bike Crossing 0:27:57
6 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 0:28:04
7 Davis Winstead Palmer Cycling 0:30:28 Teammate Top 5: Corey Ray
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennie Flores 4th Dimension Fitness 0:28:06
2 John Dias S3 Racing team 0:28:30
3 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:30:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:27:13
2 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing Inc. 0:28:07
3 Stanley Prutz S3 Racing team 0:28:43
4 Grant Dona Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:28:55 Teammate Win: Timothy Perry
5 Mark Mcmurry New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:29:01
6 Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:30:14
7 Mark Cumberbatch Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0:31:11
8 Joe French Team LaS'port 0:33:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dudley Fanguy The Bike Crossing 0:28:24
2 Evan Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:28:28
3 Philip Daniele Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:29:29
4 Jason Bordelon S3 Racing team 0:29:30
5 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing 0:29:49 Teammate Win: Dudley Fanguy
6 Mark Yoshida Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:30:41
7 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness 0:31:13
8 Jacob Schoen 4th Dimension Fitness 0:34:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 0:28:46
2 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team 0:29:20
3 Stefan Smith Lake Charles Racing 0:29:42
4 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team 0:29:55
5 David Bulot 4th Dimension Fitness 0:30:08
6 Steve Fermanich Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:30:16
7 Stewart Patrick The Bike Crossing 0:30:20
8 Taylor Longwell GEAUX Race 0:31:07
9 Alex Free The Bike Crossing 0:31:08
10 Sonny Restivo GEAUX Race 0:31:47
11 Matt Gandy The Bike Crossing 0:32:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Cooley Lake Charles Racing 0:28:12
2 Brian Greenhoe Absolute Racing Team 0:28:34
3 Brian Vanorman 0:31:45
4 Marcus Eichhorn Twin City Cyclists 0:32:06
5 Trey Reed 0:33:02
6 Park Joe 0:33:10
7 Daniel Nunez 0:34:07
8 Herbert Woodard Lake Charles Racing 0:34:30 Teammate Win: Ethan Cooley
9 Chuck Edwards Lake Charles Racing 0:35:10 Teammate Win: Ethan Cooley
10 Tad Page 0:35:10
11 Robert Lee Absolute Racing Team 0:35:46 Teammate Top 5: Brian Greenhoe
12 Cole Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:35:48
13 Wesley Haney 0:36:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 0:32:22
2 Leigh Laney Bike Crossing 0:33:55
3 Shannon Martin GEAUX Race 0:34:56
4 Selina Lyle 0:35:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3