Log In
 
 
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic • Feb 22 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Nabours 2:11:29.15
2 Alex Ranum SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 2:11:29.35
3 Bryan Alders 2:11:29.38
4 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver 2:11:29.47
5 Carter Shaver Team Cycleton 2:11:29.69
6 Chris Baddick 2:11:36.35
7 Jakub Valigura 2:11:53.81
8 Maxx Chance 2:11:53.99
9 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 2:12:14.73 Teammate Top 5: Carter Shaver
10 Keith Omunoski 2:12:25.92
11 Kevin G porter 2:12:30.09
12 Tom Robson GS Panache 2:12:53.07
13 John Coletta Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:12:57.88
14 Carson Christen Team Cycleton 2:12:57.89 Teammate Top 5: Carter Shaver
15 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 2:13:32.36
16 Dustin Gillingham Primal - Audi Denver 2:14:37.41 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Clarke
17 Frederick Dreier 2:14:37.62
18 Blake Cohen Primal - Audi Denver 2:14:39.60 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Clarke
19 Edwin Supple GS Panache 2:14:41.69
20 David Leonard 2:14:43.03
21 Matthew Skrdla Fort Collins Cycling Team 2:14:46.32
22 Jim Hallberg Old School Racing 2:14:55.14
23 Josh Doyle Local Velo 2:15:30.73
24 Joel S price 2:15:47.47
25 Jeremy Curry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:15:47.72
26 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 2:15:47.77
27 Brent Koel 2:16:48.67
28 John Babcock Team Cycleton 2:16:48.88 Teammate Top 5: Carter Shaver
29 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing 2:18:57.25
30 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 2:19:00.92
31 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 2:19:30.19
32 Aaron Pilling Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:21:01.99
33 David Bertino Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:21:02.05
34 Kevin Flanagan 2:21:56.92
35 Thomas Sweeney 2:21:57.10
36 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache 2:24:04.26
37 Andrew W fleming 2:25:49.74
38 Jon Landes Dickson Street Cycling Club 2:26:23.75
39 Shawn Kingrey 2:26:23.93
40 Chris Lozyniak Primal - Audi Denver 2:36:07.85 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Clarke
41 Branden Sowers Audi 2:36:07.86
42 Greg Eddy 2:44:48.40
DNF Justin Hall DNF
DNF Matthias Kondler Old School Racing DNF
DNF Gavin Anderson DNF
DNF Tyler Johnson DNF
DNF Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF Dane Emde Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Bryan Dalman Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Lucas Clarke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:29:23.65
1
2 Bill Dawe 1:29:23.74
2
3 Taylor Schmidt 1:29:23.95
3
4 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:29:24.08
4
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
5 Albert Langsenkamp Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:29:24.18
5
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
6 Garrett Brown 1:29:24.24
6
7 Scott Crabtree 1:29:24.33
7
8 Cristhian Ravelo 1:29:24.37
8
9 Ian Broughton 1:29:24.48
9
10 Chad Burns 1:29:24.50
10
11 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:29:24.51
11
12 Nathanael Prewitt 1:29:24.69
12
13 Gregory Seymour 1:29:24.71
13
14 J Keith collins PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:29:24.80
14
15 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:29:24.80
15
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
16 Seth Stingley Primal - Audi Denver 1:29:25.10
16
17 Sean Bender 1:30:11.93
18 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:30:41.00
1
19 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:30:41.25
2
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
20 Isaac Sheets 1:30:41.40
3
21 Charles Dean 1:30:41.42
4
22 Matt Blakely Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 1:30:42.18
5
23 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:30:42.82
6
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
24 Luis Soto thecyclist-lawyer.com 1:30:43.19
7
25 Corey J baughman Primal - Audi Denver 1:30:43.44
8
26 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:30:43.96
9
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
27 Patrick Charles Rodeo 1:30:44.07
10
28 James Campbell 1:30:45.32
11
29 Tyson Kaman Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:30:46.63
12
30 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:30:49.92
31 Andrew E wheeler 1:31:25.42
Off The Back
32 Jason Russell 1:31:25.75
Off The Back
33 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton 1:31:26.40
Off The Back
34 Jay Plucienkowski 1:31:37.43
Off The Back
35 Kyle Mckay Twin Peaks Racing 1:32:16.00
Off The Back
36 Josh Swift 1:32:16.31
Off The Back
37 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University 1:32:22.74
Off The Back
38 James Carrigan Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:32:27.42
Off The Back
39 Dustin Harrison Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:32:27.74
Off The Back
40 Samuel Doniach Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:32:40.97
Off The Back
41 John Derose 1:32:41.00
Off The Back
42 William Tourtillot 1:32:41.31
Off The Back
43 Joshua Schwiesow GS Panache 1:32:41.73
Off The Back
44 Andy Leach First City Cycling Team 1:32:42.69
Off The Back
45 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:33:56.08
Off The Back
46 Clyde Wright Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:34:43.72
Off The Back
47 Nial Irwin 1:34:59.06
Off The Back
48 Keith Bailey 1:34:59.28
Off The Back
49 Gabe Rivero Primal - Audi Denver 1:34:59.45
Off The Back
50 Eric Beavers 1:34:59.50
Off The Back
51 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:34:59.71
Off The Back
52 Steve Harrop Jackalope Velo 1:35:43.77
Off The Back
53 Nick Kosovich Old School Racing 1:35:43.86
Off The Back
54 Julio Lozoya Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:35:48.17
Off The Back
55 Andrew Chapman 1:37:18.86
Off The Back
56 Matthew A ray 1:37:18.87
Off The Back
57 Ben Jendrek Old School Racing 1:39:10.16
Off The Back
58 Brad Tyra University of Colorado-Colorado Spr 1:39:15.91
Off The Back
59 Charles Perez Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:39:17.93
Off The Back
60 Chien-chung Lee 1:39:19.25
Off The Back
61 Patrick Anderson 1:41:08.81
Off The Back
62 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:41:15.72
Off The Back
63 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:41:26.22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
64 Thomas Hernandez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:41:51.72
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
65 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:42:37.05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Juan Cortes
66 Brian Mcfadden 1:45:19.74
Off The Back
67 Frank Pike TLR Cycling 1:45:45.00
Off The Back
68 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 1:45:58.67
Off The Back
69 Samuel Taylor 1:47:10.62
Off The Back
70 Alan Schenkel Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:52:04.21
Off The Back
71 Joe Zadkovic 1:58:22.72
Off The Back
72 Wiley Melton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:17:16.04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rogers 1:32:35.50
1
2 Tom Hootman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:32:35.66
2
3 Christopher Weich 1:32:35.71
3
4 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado 1:32:36.42
4
5 Mark Berghoefer 1:32:36.46
5
6 David Boynton 1:32:36.48
6
7 Dean Stathopulos Old School Racing 1:32:36.54
7
8 Robert Odonnell 1:32:36.70
8
9 Dan Berger Team Cycleton 1:32:36.72
9
10 Chris Beal Old School Racing 1:32:36.74
10
11 Scott Baumfalk 1:32:36.96
11
12 Steve Ferry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:32:37.04
12
13 Doug Steele Old School Racing 1:32:37.76
13
14 Jim Mason IC3 Colorado 1:34:05.64 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Eldredge
15 Rob Graef Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 1:34:05.66
16 Robert Stanley 1:34:09.20
17 Glenn Mccoin Team Cycleton 1:35:25.93
18 Andrew Galloway 1:35:27.03
19 Steve Murphy 1:35:58.20
20 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:36:08.28
1
Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
21 Lloyd Jones 1:36:08.49
2
22 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 1:36:09.92
3
23 Ken Brecheisen Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:36:10.18
4
24 Jason Kaminski 1:36:11.38
5
25 Shawn Evans 1:36:11.57
6
26 Randy Johnson 1:36:11.80
7
27 Brian Heber Old School Racing 1:36:11.81
28 Tom Keller 1:36:44.38
Off The Back
29 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:37:02.75
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
30 Sy Nayman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:37:03.88
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
31 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:37:04.09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
32 Monty W bobo Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 1:37:09.12
Off The Back
33 Aaron Barnett 1:37:46.05
Off The Back
34 Christopher Dunn 1:38:03.25
Off The Back
35 Erik Judson 1:39:32.24
Off The Back
36 Tom Mullen 1:41:32.25
Off The Back
37 George York 1:42:20.27
Off The Back
38 Patrick O odonnell 1:42:41.20
Off The Back
39 Doug Hill 1:42:46.84
Off The Back
40 Joseph Vigil 1:42:48.89
Off The Back
41 Dwayne Windisch 1:49:31.25
Off The Back
42 Jim Houck 1:51:54.79
Off The Back
43 Michael Imhoff Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:52:07.74
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
44 Jerry Nichols Team Rio Grande 1:55:13.96
Off The Back
45 Daniel Martin 1:55:14.03
Off The Back
46 Michael Smith 1:57:01.53
Off The Back
47 Dave Mitchell 2:02:29.12
Off The Back
48 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com 2:04:33.67
Off The Back
49 Tony Watts 2:05:52.09
Off The Back
DNF Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans DNF Teammate Top 5: Tom Hootman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:43:33.69
Off The Front
2 Daniel Fernandez 0:43:35.96
Off The Front
3 Timothy Fegel 0:43:36.12
Off The Front
4 Mark Ramos TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:44:11.53
Off The Front
5 Andre Szlendak CU Cycling-Boulder 0:44:11.75
Off The Front
6 Matthew Kotarbinski Colorado State University 0:44:12.09
Off The Front
7 Peter Carpenter 0:44:31.01
1
8 Bill Lyons 0:44:32.54
2
9 Adam V pochon Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:44:34.47
3
10 Joshua Gottlob PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:44:34.95
4
Teammate Win: Jonathan Ploransky
11 Mark Surls Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:35.41
5
12 Adam Marshall 0:44:35.64
6
13 Jacob Hatcher 0:45:26.33
14 Dennis Arnold 0:45:26.34
15 Tim Mcandrew thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:45:26.78 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ramos
16 N.n. 186 0:46:11.76
17 Seth Beavers 0:46:12.52
18 Andre Selvyn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:46:35.98
19 Trevor Greenwood 0:46:40.79
20 Michael Ledger 0:46:46.88
21 Aaron Goble Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:46:49.19
22 Mark Bakewell Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:49.58
23 Rees York Rams Cycling Team 0:46:49.86
24 Matt Koons 0:46:50.90
25 Trevor Rehm 0:47:50.93
26 Brent Murphy 0:48:22.81
27 Jay Allin thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:48:31.29 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ramos
28 Kyle Gilliam 0:48:32.57
29 Sean Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:52.40
30 Dan Ramse 0:48:57.62
31 Josh Asa 0:48:58.49
32 Michael Lam 0:49:11.89
33 David Slape Bicycle Station Race Team 0:49:24.17
34 Joseph Vandeven 0:49:24.17
35 Stuart Goyne 0:49:32.81
36 Robin Blenden thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:50:02.56 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ramos
37 Jeff Phipps 0:50:02.60
38 Matt Galantuomini Bicycle Station Race Team 0:50:03.48
39 Christopher Lewis 0:50:04.75
40 Patrick Seamars PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:50:04.90 Teammate Win: Jonathan Ploransky
41 Travis Kolbo Bicycle Station Race Team 0:50:04.91
42 Matthew Joiner Old School Racing 0:50:07.61
43 Josh King 0:50:14.22
44 Vitaliy Margolen 0:50:45.05
Off The Back
45 Dustin Debusk 0:50:55.97
Off The Back
46 Heath Holmes Pedal Racing 0:51:17.58
Off The Back
47 David Hadley Twin Peaks Racing 0:51:18.42
Off The Back
48 Enrique Lopez 0:53:15.49
Off The Back
49 Daniel Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:22.36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathan Ploransky
50 Robert Tarrall PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:22.52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathan Ploransky
51 Clint Click 0:55:59.08
Off The Back
52 Tyree Wright 0:56:00.67
Off The Back
53 Ryan Schmidt 0:59:58.32
Off The Back
DNF Dakota Troudt thecyclist-lawyer.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mark Ramos
DNF Alejandro Flores DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:44:07.23
Off The Front
2 Kennett Peterson UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK 2:44:08.17
Off The Front
3 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom Racing Team 2:44:08.23
Off The Front
4 James Peterman Team Rio Grande 2:44:08.30
Off The Front
5 Michael Burleigh 2:44:08.35
Off The Front
6 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:44:38.25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
7 Jacob Rytlewski UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:44:38.57
Off The Front
8 Kit Recca GS Ciao 2:44:42.80
Off The Front
9 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 2:44:53.16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
10 Fabio Calabila 2:46:05.14
Off The Front
11 William Buick 2:46:06.34
Off The Front
12 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 2:46:19.13
Off The Front
13 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 2:48:48.66
Off The Front
14 Christopher Haga UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 2:48:50.56
Off The Front
15 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:49:30.12
1
16 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:49:30.20
2
17 James Dunklebeger 2:49:30.35
3
18 George Simpson 2:49:30.36
4
19 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande 2:49:30.40
5
Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
20 Jonathan Cavner 2:49:30.49
6
21 Eric Steele 2:49:30.61
7
22 Michael Giem Team Type A/Tierra Plan Racing Team 2:49:30.80
8
23 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 2:49:30.88
9
24 Spencer Martin 2:49:31.19
10
25 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande 2:49:32.30
11
Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
26 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton 2:49:32.54
12
27 Jon Moro 2:49:33.31
13
28 Eric Zolner 2:49:34.68
14
29 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 2:49:36.50
15
30 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 2:49:36.69
16
31 Frank Zoldak Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:49:41.23
32 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 2:53:01.53
Off The Back
33 Scott Wall 2:53:01.64
Off The Back
34 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 2:53:03.37
Off The Back
35 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 2:53:03.57
Off The Back
36 Scott Piercefield Sonic Boom Racing Team 2:53:04.36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
37 Austin Vinters 2:53:19.41
Off The Back
38 Jake Keyser Team Cycleton 2:53:19.83
Off The Back
39 Robert Thayer 2:57:49.83
Off The Back
40 John Noonan 2:57:50.20
Off The Back
41 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 3:00:13.18
Off The Back
42 Matthew Rowe 3:00:27.82
Off The Back
43 Todd Cassan 3:01:50.83
Off The Back
44 Raik Huster Rotor Bike / CP Racing 3:01:51.55
Off The Back
45 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 3:06:40.72
Off The Back
DNF Matt Charity Steamboat Velo DNF
DNF Matt Muyres Freewheel Bike DNF
DNF Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF Adam Zimmerman DNF
DNF Liam Donoghue DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
DNF Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
DNF Eric Jones DNF
DNF Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Michael Nichols jr. DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dahl 1:25:14.56
1
2 Lilburn Shaw 1:25:14.71
2
3 Walter Durrer 1:25:14.81
3
4 Brad Mosier CP Racing 1:25:14.92
4
5 John Barclay 1:25:14.97
5
6 Jim Copeland 1:25:15.00
6
7 Michael S williams 1:25:15.32
7
8 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:25:16.40
8
9 J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:25:16.46
9
10 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:25:18.37
10
11 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:25:18.66
11
12 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 1:25:19.59
12
13 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:25:33.80
14 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:26:39.97
15 Chip Krauss 1:26:40.31
16 Brian Hannon 1:26:40.76
17 Todd Schuster 1:26:41.00
18 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:26:44.83
19 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:27:05.45
20 Eric Long 1:28:04.07
21 Michael Spangenberg Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:28:16.85
22 Erik Juzyshe 1:29:11.65
23 Jeff Hoobler UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:29:11.79
24 John Talley 1:29:12.64
25 Shannon Fox Boulder Orthopedics 1:30:25.38
26 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:30:25.46
27 Thomas Pennell 1:30:25.56
28 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:30:25.67
29 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics 1:30:25.69
30 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:30:26.54
31 Greg Casals Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:30:26.56
32 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:30:26.69
33 Jim Kraychy 1:30:27.71
34 Dean Warren Colavita Racing 1:33:26.95
Off The Back
35 Daniel Grygier Altitude Cycling 1:33:27.09
Off The Back
36 Steve Kurland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:33:50.87
Off The Back
37 Adam Asnes 1:33:51.30
Off The Back
38 Chris Sheets 1:34:40.01
Off The Back
39 James Lawrence 1:36:32.74
Off The Back
40 Randy Prunty GS Boulder/Organic India 1:38:02.42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:45:43.14
2 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:45:43.14
3 Kirsten Williams TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 1:45:43.39
4 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 1:45:43.60
5 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing 1:45:44.30
6 Susie Jones Steamboat Velo 1:45:49.55
7 Nadezhda Mitelman Naked Women's Racing 1:47:48.58
8 Sarah Burnett ZiaVelo Cycling 1:51:14.06
9 Pam Leamons Team Rio Grande 1:55:14.17
10 Kathy Hix Blue Sky Velo 1:58:29.14
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Alarcon Naked Women's Racing 0:50:24.49
2 Barb Lotze thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:50:24.55
3 Danielle Myers 0:51:10.70
4 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:51:45.73
5 Emily Unger Naked Women's Racing 0:51:46.17
6 Libby Beneski Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:51:52.12
7 Heidi Heid thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:52:55.38 Teammate Top 5: Barb Lotze
8 Cindy Hintgen thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:52:56.83 Teammate Top 5: Barb Lotze
9 Margaret Caschette Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:52:57.80 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Mjoen
10 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing 0:53:11.62 Teammate Win: Elena Alarcon
11 Sarah Lewis 0:53:11.75
12 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo 0:53:46.67
13 Heidi Gurov Bicycle Station Race Team 0:53:55.34
14 Amber Sokoll Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:53:55.42 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Mjoen
15 Amber Dennis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:53:55.90 Teammate Top 5: Barb Lotze
16 Meaghan Jennings Team Cycleton 0:53:56.20
17 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 0:54:16.14
18 Jaime Kelleher 0:54:16.69
19 Vicki Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:16.97
20 Jennifer Lorenz thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:54:18.36 Teammate Top 5: Barb Lotze
21 Michele J moffat 0:54:29.01
22 Laura Vance 0:55:05.45
23 Cindy Vanover 0:55:05.65
24 Cheryl Galser 0:55:06.20
25 Dawn Manfredonia 0:55:38.42
26 Ariane Barragan Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:56:48.23
27 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 0:56:53.59
28 Hillary Ellis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:00:02.89 Teammate Top 5: Barb Lotze
29 Kara Vanhorn 1:00:03.22
30 Rachel Dementin 1:01:59.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:25:44.37
2 Lucianne Conklin 2:26:16.80
3 Kristen Peterson 2:26:17.02
4 Jennifer Schumm Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:26:17.17
5 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 2:27:33.02
6 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 2:28:10.93
7 Jennifer Wagner 2:36:22.72
8 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder 2:36:24.31
9 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 2:40:28.80
10 Sue Stokes thecyclist-lawyer.com 2:41:35.36
11 Nadia Sullivan 2:47:20.21
DNF Kate Powlison Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Suzanne Lucash Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1