Log In
 
 
Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR • Feb 22 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University
2 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
3 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College
4 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College
5 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
6 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
7 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
8 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
9 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
10 Brian Arfmann Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
12 Scott Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
14 Brian Dziewa Saint Louis University
15 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
16 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
17 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
19 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
20 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
22 Alex Mclaughlin Murray State University
23 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
24 Will Gleason DePauw University
25 Derek Laan Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
27 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
28 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
29 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
30 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
31 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
32 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
33 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
35 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
36 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
37 Brandon Leviton Indiana University-Bloomington
38 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
39 Rudyard Peterson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
40 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
41 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University Carbon
42 Andrew Lang Missouri University of Science and
DNF Cody Lennon Southern Illinois University Carbon
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Bradley Wrage Southern Illinois University Carbon
DNF Jake Brooks Ball State University
DNF Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago
DNF Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Neal Forbes Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Aidan Kesner Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Christopher West Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Adam Leibovitz Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hall Lindsey Wilson College
2 Kyle Stewart Marian University
3 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Ian Umstead Murray State University
5 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Win: Kenneth Hall
6 Wesley Ring Indiana University-Bloomington
7 David Takahashi Case Western Reserve University
8 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
9 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
10 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Ben Handy Purdue university
12 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati
13 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Stewart
15 Brendan Wise Indiana University-Bloomington
16 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Stewart
17 Marcus Thompson Purdue university
18 Justin Miller Purdue University
19 David Yohe Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Stewart
20 Stephen Doll University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
21 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
22 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Stewart
24 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alek Minkis Marian University
2 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Devin O'leary Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
6 Joe Laughlin Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Anthony Ott DePaul University
8 Christopher Craig Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
9 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
10 Austin Portolese Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
11 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
12 Dylan Nash Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
13 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
14 Johnathon Giron Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
15 Nelson Geaker Miami University-Oxford
16 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
17 Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
18 Benjamin Van winkle Miami University-Oxford
19 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
20 Kyle Swain Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
21 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College
22 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
23 Yunwei Chen Case Western Reserve University
24 Aj Sood Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
25 Warren Clayton Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
26 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
27 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
28 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
29 Cole Smith Butler University
30 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
31 Bryan Gannon University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 Ron Moore Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
33 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
34 Alex Beszhak University of Wisconsin-Madison
35 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
36 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
37 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
38 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
39 Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College
40 Michael Chettleburgh Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Hartman
DNF Benjamin Tims Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
DNF Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
DNF Derek Burge beckley University of Illinois at Chicago
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Andrew Spargo University of Kentucky
3 Isaac Scott Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Evan Zehr Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
6 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
7 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
8 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Alan Chu University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
11 Tibet Spencer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
12 Michael Khamis Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
13 Ben Richardson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
14 Charles Deacon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
15 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: Brandon Miller
16 Nicholas Salupo Marian University
17 Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
18 Matthew Hardison Murray State University
19 Elliott Parshall Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
20 Matthew Chartier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
21 Santiago Giron University of Chicago
22 Joseph Wheatley University of Louisville
23 Drew Barlow Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
24 Erik Seibt University of Louisville
25 Hani Habra University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
26 Daniel Schnur Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
27 Kyle Bostedt Michigan State University
28 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
29 Christian Andreychak Purdue University
30 John Kohlhepp Mount Vernon Nazarene University
31 Benjamin Fox-shapiro Oberlin College
32 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
33 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
34 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
35 Evan Kuhl University of Louisville
36 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
37 Joe Blommel Butler University
38 Shane Moreillon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
39 Phili Krahn University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
40 Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
41 Henry Couts Mount Vernon Nazarene University
42 Christian Madrid Murray State University
43 Jomar Shaffer Mount Vernon Nazarene University
44 Austin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College
45 Aaron Nanavaty Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
46 Adam Saban DePaul University
47 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
48 Michael Rajsich University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
49 El Kindi rezig Purdue University
50 Brady Ramsaur University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: Brandon Miller
51 Max Schweiner University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
52 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
53 Andrew Tursic University of Louisville
54 Josh Goodman University of Louisville
55 Nick Adler University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
56 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
57 Yaniv Lewis University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
58 Lyle Youmara DePaul University
59 Andrew Wudtke Southern Illinois University Carbon
60 Chris Lee Northwestern University
61 Michael Wade DePaul University
62 Matthew Harrah University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
63 Logan Weghorst Mount Vernon Nazarene University
64 Richard Yu Northwestern University
65 Connor Williams University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
66 Bo Parsons Michigan State University
67 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: Brandon Miller
68 Matthew Winkler Southern Illinois University Carbon
DNF Kevin Rogers University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
DNF Toby Orme Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Isaac Scott
DNF Henry Couts Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
4 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
6 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
7 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
8 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Denny
9 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
10 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
11 Sarah Huang University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Emily Palmer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Denny
13 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Denny
14 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
DNF Ashton Dehahn Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Emma Caughlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Missel Marian University
2 Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Cherryl Ellison Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
7 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
8 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
9 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
10 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
11 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
12 Shannon Salas Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Emily Chesser
13 Alexandra Lazerwitz Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Emily Chesser
14 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
15 Sarah Acosta Lindsey Wilson College
16 Kara D'evelyn Illinois Institute of Technology
17 Kayla Wiggin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Catherine Culkin
18 Nicole Paparozzi DePaul University
19 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
20 Kimberly Schneider Purdue University
21 Mackenzie Lloyd Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Emily Chesser
22 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame
23 Jessica Saldana Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Emily Chesser
24 Therese Howe University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Nicole Paparozzi DePaul University
26 Jessica White DePaul University
27 Jenna Tomasevich Case Western Reserve University
28 Kalene Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Ashton Raum Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 15