Log In
 
 
Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit • Feb 23 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
2 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
3 Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
5 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
6 Jos Chalmers Marian University
7 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
8 Derek Laan Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
10 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
11 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
12 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
14 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tveter
15 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
16 Scott Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University Carbon
18 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tveter
20 Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Alex Mclaughlin Murray State University
22 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tveter
23 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Brian Arfmann Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
27 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tveter
28 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
29 Brian Dziewa Saint Louis University
30 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
31 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
32 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
33 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago
34 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
35 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
36 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
37 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington
38 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tveter
39 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Matthew Brandt
40 Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
41 Adam Leibovitz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
42 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
43 Rudyard Peterson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
44 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
45 David Rose University of Kentucky
46 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
47 Jake Brooks Ball State University
48 Will Gleason DePauw University
49 Christopher West Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
50 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
51 Bradley Wrage Southern Illinois University Carbon
52 Aidan Kesner Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
53 Brandon Leviton Indiana University-Bloomington
54 Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
55 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
DNF Neal Forbes Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Cody Lennon Southern Illinois University Carbon
DNF Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
DNF Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hall Lindsey Wilson College
2 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Stephen Doll University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
7 Ian Umstead Murray State University
8 Owen Stone University of Louisville
9 David Takahashi Case Western Reserve University
10 Justin Miller Purdue University
11 Kyle Stewart Marian University
12 Brendan Wise Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ryan Romenesko
13 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ryan Romenesko
14 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Win: Kenneth Hall
15 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
16 Zach Deitch Marian University
17 Ben Handy Purdue university
18 David Yohe Marian University
19 Marcus Thompson Purdue university
20 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
21 Wesley Ring Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ryan Romenesko
22 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Zach Smith Lindenwood University
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
2 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
3 Devin O'leary Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Christopher Craig Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
6 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Anthony Ott DePaul University
8 Nelson Geaker Miami University-Oxford
9 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
10 Alek Minkis Marian University
11 Dylan Nash Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
12 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
13 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
14 Bryan Gannon University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Warren Clayton Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
16 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
17 Benjamin Van winkle Miami University-Oxford
18 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Win: Michael Hart
19 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
20 Ron Moore Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
21 Derek Burge beckley University of Illinois at Chicago
22 Cole Smith Butler University
23 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
24 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
25 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
26 Aj Sood Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
27 Benjamin Tims Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
28 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
29 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Clayton Otto
30 Alex Beszhak University of Wisconsin-Madison
31 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
32 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
33 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
34 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Clayton Otto
35 Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Win: Michael Hart
36 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Nicholas Salupo Marian University
3 Andrew Spargo University of Kentucky
4 Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
6 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
7 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Austin Ventura Lindsey Wilson College
9 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati
10 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
11 Michael Khamis Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
12 Chris Lee Northwestern University
13 Tibet Spencer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
14 Elliott Parshall Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
15 Joe Blommel Butler University
16 Christian Andreychak Purdue University
17 Matthew Hardison Murray State University
18 Henry Couts Mount Vernon Nazarene University
19 Patrick Gordon Marian University Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Salupo
20 Alan Chu University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
21 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
22 John Kohlhepp Mount Vernon Nazarene University
23 Christian Madrid Murray State University
24 Matthew Chartier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
25 Daniel Schnur Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
26 Brady Ramsaur University of Cincinnati
27 Santiago Giron University of Chicago
28 Toby Orme Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
29 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
30 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
31 Drew Barlow Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
32 Unknown Rider
33 Josh Goodman University of Louisville
34 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
35 Aaron Nanavaty Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Luke Tormoehlen
36 Nick Adler University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Daniel Noboa
37 Andrew Tursic University of Louisville
38 Hani Habra University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
39 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
40 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Daniel Noboa
41 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
42 Daniel Caluag Lindsey Wilson College
43 Benjamin Fox-shapiro Oberlin College
44 Phili Krahn University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
45 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
46 Unknown Rider
47 Andrew Wudtke Southern Illinois University Carbon
48 Yaniv Lewis University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
49 Adam Saban DePaul University
50 Richard Yu Northwestern University
51 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
52 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
53 Logan Weghorst Mount Vernon Nazarene University
54 Max Schweiner University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
55 Lyle Youmara DePaul University
56 Matthew Winkler Southern Illinois University Carbon
57 Michael Wade DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
3 Anne Gerard Butler University
4 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
5 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
6 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
7 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
8 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
9 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
10 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Ashton Dehahn Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
13 Sarah Huang University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Emily Palmer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
15 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
16 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Missel Marian University
2 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Kayla Wiggin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
5 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
6 Kara D'evelyn Illinois Institute of Technology
7 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
8 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
9 Sarah Acosta Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Paige Sanders
10 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
11 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
12 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
13 Sarah Mast Mount Vernon Nazarene University
14 Mackenzie Lloyd Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Kimberly Schneider Purdue University
16 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
17 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame
18 Ashton Raum Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Paige Sanders
19 Jessica Saldana Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Kalene Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene University
21 Nicole Paparozzi DePaul University
22 Jessica White DePaul University
DNF Therese Howe University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 13