Log In
 
 
Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb • Feb 8 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX
2 Karl Hanson CARVE
3 Gerald Torrance
4 Blair Lyons Transitions Life Care
5 Bryan Boydstun Wichita Falls ISD (WF Heat)
6 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Win: Jason Mcginnis
7 Davis Dombrowski Rock Fitness Cycling
8 Lee Allen Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
9 Cody Rankin CARVE Teammate Top 5: Karl Hanson
10 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
2 Davis Dombrowski Rock Fitness Cycling
3 Chris Koenig CARVE
4 Cameron Lowery Midwestern State University
5 James Baucum West Texas A&M
6 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
7 Thomas Garcia
8 Steve Conry Bicycles Plus
9 Charles Tamplin C3 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
2 Kirk Grynwald CARVE Racing
3 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
2 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony
3 Jeffery Scherer TBi - Dedicated Race Team
4 David Parks Mirage
5 Quintin Boehmisch TBI/DRT
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Fuchs ThinkFinance p/b Trek Bike Stores
2 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling
3 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
4 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
5 Collin Davis PACC/Watt Posse
6 Sean Brown Midwestern State University
7 Davis Winstead The Bike Crossing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Smith Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
2 Katelyn Dittmann R&M Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Spratt FCS Cycling/ FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngin
2 Kimberly Pettit soundpony
3 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2