Log In
UA Road Race • Feb 2 2014
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 0:00:00
2 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
3 Max Rich University of Arizona 0:00:00
4 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 0:00:00
5 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 0:00:00
6 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
7 David Carlson University of Arizona 0:00:00
DNF Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:00:00
2 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
3 Travis Burkel 0:00:00
4 David Roppel ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Parris Humphrey 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
2 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 0:00:00
3 Scott Ridout 0:00:00
4 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
5 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
6 Mark Allen Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
7 Kent Gillin University of Arizona 0:00:00
8 Stephen Pokorski 0:00:00
9 Cameron Hummels 0:00:00
10 Jimmy Krigbaum 0:00:00
11 Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 0:00:00
12 Ryan Brown University of Arizona 0:00:00
13 Benjamin Elias University of Arizona 0:00:00
14 Chase Heavirland 0:00:00
15 Brandon Koch 0:00:00
16 Maxwell Junge 0:00:00
17 Brett Bartell 0:00:00
18 Alexander Puca 0:00:00
19 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 0:00:00
20 Jonathan Mccurdy 0:00:00
21 Nathan Croswell 0:00:00
22 Aditya Yadav ASU Cycling 0:00:00
23 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Drew Dinsmore 0:00:00
DNF Zachary Silvertooth 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Matthew Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
4 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:00:00
2 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 0:00:00
4 Philip Holman 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
5 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green 0:00:00
6 Dwight Nelson Team Rhino 0:00:00
7 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Joe Patronite Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
9 Jay Guyot GST Racing 0:00:00
10 Larry Smith AZBuilt Sports 0:00:00
11 Donald Lewis Team Rhino 0:00:00
12 Bill Houlihan 0:00:00
13 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
14 Curtis Ingle 0:00:00
15 Bill Mcdorman Team Pay 'N Take 0:00:00
16 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
17 Michel Lalonde Aggress 0:00:00
18 Dean Marvin Summit Velo 0:00:00
19 Bill Mcadams TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
20 Jon Limbird Greenville Velo 0:00:00
21 Michael Bradley 0:00:00
22 William Bennett 0:00:00
DNF Wayne Lewis 0:00:00
DNF Raymond Kidd Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
DNF John Harris Tolero Masters Racing 0:00:00
DNF Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Derek Gittings Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade 0:00:00
2 Harold Wallace Team Rhino 0:00:00
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:00:00
4 Randall Maddox MadDog 83 0:00:00
5 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:00:00
6 Jack Dillon Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
7 John Conahay Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
8 Glenn Harris Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:00:00
DNF Reginald Dowdall Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF Donald Becraft 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Waldron Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
2 Louis Waugaman GST Racing 0:00:00
3 Joe Susco Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
4 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
5 Sergio Dominguez 0:00:00
6 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
7 Luis Chacon 0:00:00
8 Amy Charity 0:00:00
9 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
10 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 0:00:00
11 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
12 Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
13 Chris Gould Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
14 Troy Burns Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
15 Bill Karras Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
16 Ernesto A yberri yberri 0:00:00
17 Ryan Clickner Procon Cycling 0:00:00
18 Reid Baker 0:00:00
19 Leo Masursky TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
20 David Dobler TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
21 Scott Blanchard TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
22 Joel Castro 0:00:00
23 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 0:00:00
24 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:00:00
25 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
26 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
27 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
28 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
29 Fernando Krimpe 0:00:00
30 Victor Cruz 0:00:00
31 Javier Armendariz 0:00:00
32 Travis Jones Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
33 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
34 Isaiah Adams TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
35 Travis Bedford 0:00:00
DNF Doug Terrell GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Christensen Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
DNF Francisco Barraza 0:00:00
DNF Heath Pyle San Tan Racing 0:00:00
DNF Scott Biaggi GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF David Portillo 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
2 Jim Silverman GST Racing 0:00:00
3 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 Scott Leonard Team Rhino 0:00:00
5 Craig Croxton Summit Velo 0:00:00
6 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 0:00:00
7 Kurt Garbe Aggress 0:00:00
8 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing 0:00:00
9 David Beirne 0:00:00
10 Peter Brown GST Racing 0:00:00
11 David Carriere Bicycle Ranch 0:00:00
12 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:00:00
13 Scott Baker GST Racing 0:00:00
14 Troy Bakogeorge Team Got Wind? 0:00:00
15 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 0:00:00
16 Craig Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
17 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
18 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 0:00:00
19 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing 0:00:00
20 Jon Black GST Racing 0:00:00
21 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
22 Anthony Brown Team Rhino 0:00:00
23 Dave Rackoski Landis/Trek 0:00:00
24 Jerry Natale Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:00:00
25 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
26 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Doug Stewart GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF Louis Vergne Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 0:00:00
4 Max Capener San Tan Racing 0:00:00
5 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
6 Ryan Milmoe TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
7 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 0:00:00
8 Richard Horn Aggress 0:00:00
9 Peter Michaud Aggress 0:00:00
10 Colin Taira Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
11 David Able Team Pay 'N Take 0:00:00
12 Ryan Thill Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
13 James Davis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Nathan Aikele Swiss American Racing 0:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Coghlan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 0:00:00
3 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
4 Tyler Arnett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:00:00
5 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
6 Derek Sonderegger Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
7 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
9 Chris Hard The Contender Club 0:00:00
10 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
11 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
12 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 0:00:00
13 Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
14 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
15 Sean Mccormack San Tan Racing 0:00:00
16 Marco Valente Tachycardia Racing 0:00:00
17 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
18 Timothy Scott Aggress 0:00:00
19 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
20 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 0:00:00
21 Robert Lee 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
22 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
23 Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
24 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
25 Justin Weeks Tolero Racing 0:00:00
26 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
27 Stephen Oddie TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
28 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 0:00:00
29 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
30 Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
31 Joshua Strauss TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
32 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing 0:00:00
33 Adam Weber 0:00:00
34 Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 0:00:00
35 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
36 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
37 Gavin Kivisto 0:00:00
38 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn CrankyCross 0:00:00
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 0:00:00
DNF Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
DNF Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 0:00:00
DNF Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Genaro Diaz 0:00:00
DNF Ywaine Klix 0:00:00
DNF Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
DNF Brian Rees Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Frye TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Eric Larson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 0:00:00
DNF Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 0:00:00
2 Justin Lane Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Larry Busbea Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
4 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
5 Philip Brown 0:00:00
6 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 0:00:00
7 Michael Kothke Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 Dillon Kelly Presteza 0:00:00
9 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
10 Rafael Checchi Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
11 Nicholas Dawley 0:00:00
12 Cody Walker 0:00:00
13 Tim Santaniello 0:00:00
14 Donald Lightner Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
15 Matt Mccurdy 0:00:00
16 Scott Jones 0:00:00
17 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo 0:00:00
18 Plotkin David Summit Velo 0:00:00
19 Brad Holt 0:00:00
20 Jason Oates 0:00:00
21 George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 0:00:00
22 Stephen Ax Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
23 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
24 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
25 Michael Mazura 0:00:00
26 Mike Packer 0:00:00
27 Raymond Kozikowski 0:00:00
28 Adam Bleier 0:00:00
29 Michael Gibbs TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Pedro Alessi 0:00:00
DNF Seth Lewkowitz 0:00:00
DNF Aj Peil 0:00:00
DNF Langston Cavin 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Berry UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:00:00
2 Cameron Cogburn UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:00:00
3 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:00:00
4 Stephen Welsh 0:00:00
5 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:00:00
6 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:00:00
7 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 0:00:00
8 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 0:00:00
9 Conor O'Brien Bicycle Place Velo Club (BPVC) 0:00:00
10 Gordon Fraser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing 0:00:00
11 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Racing UCI Elite 0:00:00
12 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:00:00
13 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 0:00:00
14 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:00:00
15 Timothy Carolan White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
16 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin 0:00:00
17 Robert Krohn GST Racing 0:00:00
18 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
19 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
20 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
21 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
22 Jonathan Triplett 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
23 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 0:00:00
24 David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 0:00:00
25 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
26 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:00:00
27 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
DNF Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
DNF Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
DNF David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Jose Teran 0:00:00
DNF Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:00:00
DNF Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 0:00:00
DNF Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Robert Chorost 0:00:00
DNF Braydon Bourne 0:00:00
DNF Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
DNF Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF Eric Marcotte 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
2 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 0:00:00
3 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
4 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 0:00:00
DNF Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raemy Winton Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
2 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
3 Olivia Boyer 0:00:00
4 Kaitlynn Emory University of Arizona 0:00:00
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Andrade 0:00:00
2 Leila Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Nicole Susco Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
3 Jennifer Leroy Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
2 Tricia Jones Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
3 Marlene Pearce Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
4 Caroline Leonard Team Rhino 0:00:00
5 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
6 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo 0:00:00
7 Maryjulia Albert Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Robison AZBuilt Sports 0:00:00
2 Martha Stedman Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
3 Carol Quade 0:00:00
4 Donna Ingle 0:00:00
5 Lynn Myers Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
6 Candace Porter Summit Velo 0:00:00
DNF Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 0:00:00
2 Lee Marvin Summit Velo 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelaide Perr 0:00:00
2 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing 0:00:00
3 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
4 Allison Wilson 0:00:00
5 Christina Maddox MadDog 83 0:00:00
6 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
9 Christine Boisen 0:00:00
10 Carlee Schmidt White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
11 Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
12 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
13 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
14 Aylin Teran 0:00:00
15 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 0:00:00
16 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 0:00:00
17 Kaylee Rakowski 0:00:00
18 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 0:00:00
19 Brittany Lefebvre 0:00:00
20 Lauren Bianchi TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Forsman 0:00:00
2 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:00:00
3 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
4 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
5 Sally Aston Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
6 Anne Donley 0:00:00
7 Marisa Russell Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
8 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
9 Linnea Herbertson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
10 Simona Garbarino Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
11 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
12 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1