Log In
UA Criterium • Feb 1 2014
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 00:00:00
2 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc 00:00:00
4 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
5 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
6 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
8 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
10 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
2 Travis Burkel 00:00:00
3 Paul Stevenson 00:00:00
4 David Greif 00:00:00
5 David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
3 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
4 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 00:00:00
5 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
7 Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
8 Benjamin Elias University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Alex Winkler 00:00:00
10 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 00:00:00
11 Jonathan Mccurdy 00:00:00
12 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
13 Nathan Croswell 00:00:00
14 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
15 Brandon Koch 00:00:00
16 Drew Dinsmore 00:00:00
17 Christian Tan University of Arizona 00:00:00
18 Zachary Silvertooth 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Matthew Harris 00:00:00
3 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
5 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
7 Samuel Alexander El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Ben Shroeder El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
4 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
5 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
7 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
9 Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 00:00:00
10 Castle Gay Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unai Urreiztieta 00:00:00
2 Julian Schreiber White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
2 Peter Brown GST Racing 00:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
4 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
5 Lionel Space 00:00:00
6 Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
7 Craig Croxton Summit Velo 00:00:00
8 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
10 Donald Martin 00:00:00
11 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team 00:00:00
12 Scott Baker GST Racing 00:00:00
13 David Swain Team Broadway Bicycles 00:00:00
14 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
15 Michel Lalonde Aggress 00:00:00
16 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
17 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
18 Alex Garcia Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
19 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 00:00:00
20 Bill Mcadams TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
21 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00
22 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
23 Brian Potter Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
2 Joe Puchi Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
3 Bill Mcdorman Team Pay 'N Take 00:00:00
4 John Walrath Summit Velo 00:00:00
DNF Wayne Lewis 00:00:00
DNF Doug Perry Aggress 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
2 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
4 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
5 Robert Krohn GST Racing 00:00:00
6 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
7 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
8 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9 William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
10 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11 Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
12 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
13 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
14 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
15 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
16 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
17 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
18 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 00:00:00
19 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
20 Dan Distefano Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
21 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
22 Jeff Hallums Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 David Portillo 00:00:00
24 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
25 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
26 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
27 George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 00:00:00
28 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
2 Jim Silverman GST Racing 00:00:00
3 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 00:00:00
5 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
6 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
8 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Scott Baker GST Racing 00:00:00
10 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
11 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
12 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
13 Danny Shannon 00:00:00
14 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
15 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
16 Leo Masursky TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
17 Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 00:00:00
18 Doug Terrell GST Racing 00:00:00
19 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
20 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
21 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
22 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
23 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
24 Kurt Garbe Aggress 00:00:00
25 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
26 Jerry Natale Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 00:00:00
27 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
28 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
29 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Adam Bleier 00:00:00
DNF Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Dan Distefano Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
DNF Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
DNF Peter Brown GST Racing 00:00:00
DNF Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 00:00:00
2 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
3 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
4 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
5 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
10 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
11 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
12 Jose Solis US Military Cycling Team 00:00:00
13 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
14 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
15 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 00:00:00
16 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
17 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
18 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
19 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
20 Eric Larson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
21 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
22 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
23 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
24 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
25 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
26 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
27 Matthew Frye TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
28 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
29 Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
30 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
31 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
32 Kurt Garbe Aggress 00:00:00
33 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
34 Benton Leitner 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
35 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
36 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
37 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
38 Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
39 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
40 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
41 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
42 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing 00:00:00
43 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
44 Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
45 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
46 Daniel Martin 00:00:00
DNF Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Justin Weeks Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Genaro Diaz 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Keller University of Arizona 00:00:00
DNF Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 00:00:00
DNF Michel Lalonde Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Danny Shannon 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
DNF Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
DNF Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 00:00:00
DNF David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Tyler Rogers 00:00:00
5 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 00:00:00
6 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 00:00:00
7 Daniel Guaderrama 00:00:00
8 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
9 Declan Kennedy San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
11 Tim Eggerman 00:00:00
12 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
13 Gregory Chmelik 00:00:00
14 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo 00:00:00
15 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
16 Eric Cross 00:00:00
17 Scott Handler 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Koch 00:00:00
DNF Langston Cavin 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Chester Ajsenberg 00:00:00
DNF Adam Bleier 00:00:00
DNF Scott Jones 00:00:00
DNF Mathew Mccarty 00:00:00
DNF George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 00:00:00
DNF Brett Cohen Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Juan Alcaz US Military Cycling Team 00:00:00
DNF Scott Ridout 00:00:00
DNF Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
DNF Garrett Levan The Pedal Bike Shop 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
3 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc 00:00:00
5 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Racing UCI Elite 00:00:00
8 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin 00:00:00
10 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
11 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
12 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
13 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
14 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
15 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
16 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
17 Vasanth Coorg Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
18 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
19 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
20 Timothy Carolan White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
21 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
22 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Jake Merry 00:00:00
DNF Robert Chorost 00:00:00
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:00:00
DNF Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Jeff Chapin 00:00:00
DNF Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Christopher Wylie Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
DNF William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 00:00:00
DNF Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Triplett 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
DNF Tim Bolton 00:00:00
DNF David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
2 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
3 Kimberly Truitt Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
6 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
7 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
8 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raemy Winton Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
3 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
4 Olivia Boyer 00:00:00
5 Sarah Salthouse ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Sarah Posner 00:00:00
7 Hannah Six 00:00:00
8 Kaitlynn Emory University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Holly Wenzel 00:00:00
10 Allison Wendt University of Arizona 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Maya Collier Maya COLLIER 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Roberts 00:00:00
2 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
3 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Maryjulia Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing 00:00:00
2 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
4 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
5 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
9 Adelaide Perr 00:00:00
10 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
11 Allison Wilson 00:00:00
12 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
13 Andrea Icenogle Summit Velo 00:00:00
14 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
15 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
16 Olivia Boyer 00:00:00
17 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
18 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
19 Kiely Rogers 00:00:00
20 Tiffany Harvey Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
DNF Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
DNF Maya Collier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 00:00:00
2 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
3 Anne Donley 00:00:00
4 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
5 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
6 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Linnea Herbertson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
8 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
9 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
DNF Kimberly Truitt Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Alli Greening TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2