Log In
 
 
San Tan Racing Criterium • Mar 1 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Team Winded Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Frink
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
2 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie Teammate Win: David Swanson
3 David Julien Procon Cycling
4 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center
5 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center
6 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club
7 Dan Coley San Tan Racing
8 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center Teammate Top 5: Dustin Gillespie
9 David Hamblen Tribe Multisport
DNF Aaron Bailey
DNF Christopher Palmer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
2 Lionel Space
3 Joseph Cunningham Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
4 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek
5 Jay Silvestri Tribe Multisport
6 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing
7 Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center
2 Christopher Wylie Tribe Multisport
3 David Julien Procon Cycling
4 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center Teammate Win: James Kramer
5 Durrant Williams
6 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane
7 Cliff Frink
8 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing
9 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing
10 David Hamblen Tribe Multisport Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wylie
11 David Reid Landis/Trek
12 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center Teammate Win: James Kramer
13 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center Teammate Win: James Kramer
DNF Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Joseph Cunningham Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Team Winded Development
2 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing
3 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club
4 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing
5 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport
6 David Polley Landis/Trek
7 Durrant Williams San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
8 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
9 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
10 Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
11 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing
12 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
13 Stephen Huey Tribe Multisport Teammate Top 5: Stephen Banta
14 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
15 Todd Ulery Tribe Multisport Teammate Top 5: Stephen Banta
16 Dan Coley San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
17 Max Capener San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Demars
18 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
19 Reid Baker
20 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Chase Heavirland
DNF Austin Crosby Team Winded Development Teammate Win: Clayton Stone
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Polley Landis/Trek
2 Stephen Huey Tribe Multisport
3 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
4 Justin Dunagan San Tan Racing
5 Christopher Palmer
6 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing
7 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Dunagan
8 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club
9 Nathan Penny
10 Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
11 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing
12 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kent
13 Michael Bolinger
14 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
15 Johny Corcoran
DNF Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Todd Ulery Tribe Multisport Teammate Top 5: Stephen Huey
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University
DNF Cliff Frink Team Winded Development
DNF Christopher Palmer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing
2 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center
3 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
4 Johny Corcoran
5 Nathan Penny
6 Steve Gibbs San Tan Racing
7 Josiah Spargo San Tan Racing
8 Christopher Schauffele
9 Mark Mattecheck Athlete Octane
10 E Paul koury San Tan Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
2 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek
3 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
4 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
5 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek
6 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
7 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing
8 Joseph Lupien Athlete Octane
9 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development
10 Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing
11 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing
12 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded Development
13 David Reid Landis/Trek Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
14 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
DNF Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing
2 Jo Johnson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moirin Nelson
2 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing
3 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com
4 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4