Log In
 
 
Tour de Murrieta - Crit • Mar 8 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
2 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
3 Charon Smith Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW
4 Kayle Leo grande Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW
5 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc.
8 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
10 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
11 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
12 John Wike Surf City Cyclery
13 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation Trek
14 Derryl Halpern METALMTN CyclingHalpern Law
15 Kalman Szkalak UC CycleryJW Floors
16 Gary Shuey
17 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
18 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing pb Full Circle
19 Dan Vogt SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
20 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
21 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
22 Joshua Gruenberg
23 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
24 Pedro Ordaz S2CPrimal
25 Michael Hines UC CycleryJW Floors
26 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
27 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Malcolm Hill
29 Tony Darr S2CPrimal
30 Sean Ekins S2CPrimal
31 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling
32 Israel Tapia Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing
33 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters
34 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Malcolm Hill
35 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
36 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
37 Ben Travis Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
38 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Malcolm Hill
39 Mario Reyes S2CPrimal
40 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
41 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters
42 Steven Masterson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
43 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Malcolm Hill
44 Javier Urias S2CPrimal
45 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
46 Thomas Brown S2CPrimal
47 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
48 James Stark S2CPrimal
49 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Elite Mas
50 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
51 Dennis Andrews S2CPrimal
52 Robert Kamppila Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
53 Ruben Meza S2CPrimal
54 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
55 Trevor Dunn METALMTN CyclingHalpern Law
56 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
57 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
58 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
59 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
60 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
61 Andrew Schmidt SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
62 Ryan Arnold Monster Media Elite Masters
63 Christopher Bennett S2CPrimal
64 Guy Roundy S2CPrimal
65 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
66 Tony Brady Incycle Racing pb Full Circle
67 Salvador Maciel S2CPrimal
68 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
69 Brent Garrigus RIDE Cyclery
70 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
71 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling
72 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
73 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
74 Raul Cortez S2CPrimal
75 Joseph Dagostino S2CPrimal
76 Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
77 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
78 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
79 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters
80 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
81 Greg Fenton UC CycleryJW Floors
82 Anthony Morrow S2CPrimal
83 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite Masters
84 Shawn Vangassen Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
85 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
86 Troy Lindstrom S2CPrimal
87 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club
88 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Mas
89 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
90 David Bautista S2CPrimal
91 Fred Arellano ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
92 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
93 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Mas
94 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Elite Masters
95 Patrick Bos Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
2 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Developmen
3 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
4 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
5 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
6 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team
7 Edwin Clement SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
8 Ivan Venter LUXSpecialized presented by Cyn
9 Rigoberto Cabrera quezada
10 Jose Laureanoramos Rock Sports RacingDons Bikes
11 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te
12 John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
13 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
14 Sean Mulderig SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
15 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Leo Reyes
16 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Developmen Teammate Top 5: Nick Robertson
17 Marco Cubillos Black Sheep Squadron
18 James Hilyer Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Elijah Ruggiero
19 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
20 Samuel Levin SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
21 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
22 Chris Jennings Paramount Racing
23 Scott Cohen LUXSpecialized by Cynergy
24 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling pb Intellgentsia
25 Jeffrey Martin Team Roger C Peace
26 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing
27 Charles Sutphin S2CPrimal
28 Oscar Gutierrez
29 Richard Holec
30 Andre Ptak Carefast
31 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
32 Brandon Staddan
33 Mathew Ly LUXSpecialized by Cynergy
34 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
35 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
36 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
37 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te
38 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
39 Salvador Cano S2CPrimal
40 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
41 Craig Mannino R5 - Rock Racing
42 Derek Goodman RIDE Cyclery
43 Tony Julian S2CPrimal
44 Michael Farrar RIDE Cyclery
45 Luis Alvarado S2CPrimal
46 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing
47 Bryce Weber Cast A ShadowTemecula FarmersB
48 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
49 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Developmen Teammate Top 5: Nick Robertson
50 Marcelo Cleveland Monster Media Junior Developmen Teammate Top 5: Nick Robertson
51 Jason Denney Pure Racing / Giant Bicycle
52 Peter Beck SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
53 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
54 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dave Mitchell
DNF Argenis Morales Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Elijah Ruggiero
DNF Jonathan Acosta Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Elijah Ruggiero
DNF Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Elijah Ruggiero
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Boarman SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
2 Matthew Gevrikyan TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
3 Mason Turvey SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
4 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
5 Abel Romero Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te
6 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
7 Nicholas Sherman ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
8 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
9 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
10 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
11 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles
12 Thomas Buttleman Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
13 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
14 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling
15 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
16 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
17 Thomas Dobis Canyon Velo
18 Sean Stratton
19 Anthony Tintelnot
20 Michael Yuhas SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
21 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
22 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
23 Duncan Poling RIDE Cyclery
24 Ben Arena SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
25 Logan Bass SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
26 Jonathan Martin Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
27 Dan Farrell SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
28 Jesse Norton Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
29 Kristopher Sveen Opprime Cycling Team
30 Carlos Glines Team Velosport-CA
31 Steve Floyd EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
32 Jose Ramos granados
33 Steven Keltie Carefast
34 Gabriel Marocco SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
35 Ken Roy SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
36 James Takagi RIDE Cyclery
37 Christopher Covell SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
38 David Herrera Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing
39 John Lagrandeur OTR Racing
40 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
41 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Racing Team
42 David Glazier SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
43 Dehnis Delacruz SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
44 Kyle Kirby SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
45 Darron Manley EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
Finishers: Cat 4: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Israel Tapia Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing
2 Andre Ptak Carefast
3 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te
4 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
5 Eric Bierman
6 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
7 Van Geslani Rock Sports RacingDons Bikes
8 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports RacingDons Bikes
9 Tim Page Hi -Tech Bikes
10 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wills
11 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club
12 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green
13 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
14 Randy Nelson
15 Aaron Goodale S2CPrimal
16 Brandon Hagy
17 Christopher Declercq California Giant Berry FarmsSpe
18 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling
19 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
20 Paul Robinson Rock Sports RacingDons Bikes
21 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
22 Byron Becerril Paramount Racing
23 John Snapp Southern California Velo
24 Frank Carone ABSOLUTE SOFTWAREROCK N ROAD
25 Ricardo Cuadra Opprime Cycling Team
26 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
27 Stephen Lacasse Southern California Velo
28 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wills
29 Michael Parillo
30 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Major Motion
31 Jim Miller SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
32 Everett Bissonette S2CPrimal
33 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo
34 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
35 Stephen Lavery SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
36 Stephen Ummel SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
37 Josh Wills Big Orange Cycling
38 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
39 Mikey Haley G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 D Heilman SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
41 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
42 Robert Bickerstaff RIDE Cyclery
43 Mark Slobom Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
44 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
45 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
46 Eric Jones S2CPrimal
47 Stuart Anderson SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
48 Joaquin Blanco Opprime Cycling Team
49 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wills
50 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
51 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing
DNF Joel Kennedy Hi -Tech Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shezad Bruce
2 Thomas Nelson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
3 Jake Mclaughlin AlternabikeVelo Hangar
4 Jeremy Stromsoe Moment Bicycles
5 Kevin Kochan
6 Chris Buffin EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
7 Christopher Morales
8 Liam Woods METALMTN CyclingHalpern Law
9 Jose Corona
10 Ivan Arambula AUTO-TEC
11 Christian Alburez
12 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Stromsoe
13 Brian Carlson Pure Racing/Giant Bicycle
14 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing
15 Matthew Rivers SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
16 Christian Sanchez SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
17 Michael Juneau S2CPrimal
18 Dmitri Journist Catalyst Racing
19 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Stromsoe
20 Brian Johnson Dons Bikes
21 Nik Bales
22 Vin Keschrumrus ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
23 Luis Barrera S2CPrimal
24 Jeff Wolfe Cast A ShadowTemecula FarmersB
25 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing
26 Katie Araujo AlternabikeVelo Hangar Teammate Top 5: Jake Mclaughlin
27 Victor Morales S2CPrimal
28 Patrick Malihan SDBCEMERALD TEXTILES
29 Steven Fuller Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
30 Christian De groot
31 Nathan Giddings Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
32 Mark Pavidis S2CPrimal
33 Ernest Lohman
34 Ryan Meskimen SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Nelson
35 Joshua Fields Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
36 Bryan Kwan
37 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
38 Cody Jung Catalyst Racing
39 Chuck Dykes Rock Sports Racing
40 Davin Brooks
41 Perry Alvarez Team Rokform
42 Gary Lee
43 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club
44 Jacob Pearlman University of California-Irvine
45 Rafael Sanmiguel
46 Lowell Fix Cast a ShadowTemecula FarmersBr
47 Phillip Snodgrass S2CPrimal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
2 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
5 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
6 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
7 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
8 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
9 Joshua Carling Marc Pro - Strava
10 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
11 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components Eli
12 Thomas Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
13 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform
14 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Craig Shelly
15 Justin Oien California Giant Cycling
16 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
17 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
19 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite
20 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
21 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
22 Cory Greenberg Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
23 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Developmen
24 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
25 Nicholas Onate Holliday Rock pb Zoca
26 Lachlan Edwards Spy Optimic
27 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
28 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
29 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman Cycling
30 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
31 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
32 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite
33 Julio Mollinedo Team Predator Presented By Pro
34 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
35 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen
36 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock pb Zoca
37 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
38 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
39 Isaac Guerramarin SDBCEmerald Textiles
40 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
41 Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com Craig Shelly
42 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com Craig Shelly
43 Barry Miller Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
44 Robby Liebherr Velo Reno PB Tamarack Junction
45 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
46 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
47 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
48 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
49 Matthew Lloyd Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis Teammate Win: Sean mazich Jelly belly
50 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith
51 Leroy Walters SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
52 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
53 Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
54 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
55 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
56 Luis-alejandro Zamudio
DNF Michael Vallender Holliday Rock pb Zoca
DNF Hunter Davis Bike Religion
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Cutts Velo Club LaGrange
2 Kendall Ryan
3 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
4 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
5 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
6 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing pb Full Circle
8 Jessica Noyola SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
9 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
10 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Melina Bernecker Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Win: Julie Cutts
13 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
14 Samantha Heinrich
15 Amy Benner Incycle Racing pb Full Circle
16 Tracy Tilton SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
17 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
18 Meg Hendricks Groove Subaru Excel Sports
19 Alexa Perez JETCycling
20 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Junior Development Tea
21 Amber Vredenburg JETCycling
22 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
23 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling
24 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
25 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
26 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
27 Amelia Tanner JETCycling
28 Erin Gunn Holliday Rock pb Zoca
29 Crystal Howard Holliday Rock pb Zoca
30 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
32 Joanie Celso Holliday Rock pb Zoca
33 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
34 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
35 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
36 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock pb Zoca
37 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Junior Development Tea
38 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
40 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
41 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
42 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
43 Melinda Macfarlane HarristoneSun Valley Mortgage C
44 Andrea Villarreal JETCycling
45 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
46 Michelle Scharf Sisterhood of Cycling
47 Shannon Moak FCS|Cycling: pb Zngine + Mr. R
48 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI
49 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing pb Full Circle
50 Karla Lopez JETCycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 4