Log In
 
 
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium • Mar 8 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC
2 Matthew Moocarme OrganicAthlete
3 Alex Sanborn Foundation
4 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club
5 Jun Sugai
6 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling
7 John Ruffer SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
8 Simon Koster JLVelo NYC
9 Christopher Calderon
10 John Kim Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoricla
11 Nikolay Koblov
12 Jason Bell RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
13 Sebaj Adele
14 Benjamin Calvert
15 Anthony Mazzella RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
16 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
17 Todd Royal W&D Racing-NY Velo
18 Benjamin Boehmke Rapha Racing
19 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo
20 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
21 Morgan Crossley Century Road Club Assoc
22 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick
23 James Hyatt The 5th Floor NYC Teammate Win: Ryan Fisher
24 Bryan Banducci
25 Andrew Sheeley W&D Racing-NY Velo
26 Sean Roach Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
27 Laurent Gras Foundation Teammate Top 5: Alex Sanborn
28 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC Teammate Win: Ryan Fisher
29 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC Teammate Win: Ryan Fisher
30 Gregory Pizarek RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
31 Eric Marchese Green Line Velo
32 Wes Tillman Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
33 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
34 Luke Osborn C3-Twenty20cycling.com
35 Steven Patak CIS: First Team-CENTURY
36 Chris Peck e2Value
37 David Torres RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
38 Abe Latorre
39 Louisgie Shoy MBCR mineola bike club racing
40 Nicholas Tham ming qiang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
41 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC Teammate Win: Ryan Fisher
42 Oliver Carbonell Dave Jordan Racing
43 Erick Fernandez Dave Jordan Racing
44 Andrew Reimann
45 Kevin Hsieh Kruis CX p/b Repucom
46 Justin Strauss Junior Development
47 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
48 Glenn Muscosky hatchmap cycling
49 Vincent Crossley Century Road Club Assoc
50 Garrett Lynch SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
51 Mark Inaba Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
52 David Yang Kissena Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rigby
53 Mark Wagner South Mountain Cycles
54 Wouter Hoogenboom Dave Jordan Racing
55 Mahesh Moorjani Westwood Velo
56 Mathew Street Foundation Teammate Top 5: Alex Sanborn
DNF Michael Kuehn FGX Racing
DNF Efrain Molina Foundation Teammate Top 5: Alex Sanborn
DNF Nicholas Gray Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jaime Garcia BH/Comedy Central
DNF Jordan Golaszewski
DNF Joseph Tutt Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Carlos Walton
DNF Richard Soffar CIS: First Team-CENTURY
DNF Carl Robinson GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
DNF Edward Samson
DNF Chris Williams RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Jacob Baty W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Richard Bravo Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling
2 Michael Lombardi Lucarelli & Castaldi
3 Donovan Clarke King Kog/Roulant Clothing
4 Jeremy Borden
5 Bryan Drago Team Carl Hart
6 Raul Castano Manpower Bike Long Island
7 Lazaro Delgado
8 Bj Olson Lucarelli & Castaldi Teammate Top 5: Michael Lombardi
9 Chris Beierschmitt
10 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo
11 Anthony Chan MBCR mineola bike club racing
12 Marcos Franco Strictly Bicycles Cycling
13 Mark Steffen
14 Mike Smedes Century Road Club Assoc
15 Wilis Johnson
16 Ross Thompson
17 Thomas Best
18 Kevin Mccullough Lucarelli & Castaldi Teammate Top 5: Michael Lombardi
19 Jimmy Jung Lucarelli & Castaldi Teammate Top 5: Michael Lombardi
20 Kenny Rodriguez
21 Qasim Warraich
22 Owen Ala
23 John Michael mccann Junior Development
24 John Welling Lucarelli & Castaldi Teammate Top 5: Michael Lombardi
25 John D'agostino Lucarelli & Castaldi Teammate Top 5: Michael Lombardi
26 Gregory Addo Kruis CX p/b Repucom
27 Sean Campbell Crosshairs Cycling
28 Bryan Beltran
29 Edmund Liang
30 Paul Foran
31 Jason Sack Kruis CX p/b Repucom
32 Nicholas Light Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
33 William Loyd
34 Jay Whalen Kissena Cycling Club
35 Jeremy Hercules
36 Bob Nelson Century Road Club Assoc
37 Carlos Reynoso
38 Ryan Hobbs X-Men, The
39 Andres Cabrera
40 Julius Quito Dave Jordan Racing
41 Jose Donado
42 Ryan Seher Empire Tri Club
43 Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing
44 Humberto Gamarra Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
45 Eric Shoemaker Century Road Club Assoc
46 Jesse Lash Kissena Cycling Club
47 Jonathan Monserrate
48 Edward Spector Century Road Club Of America
49 Uber Uribe Manpower Bike Long Island
50 Gilbert Figueroa
51 Andres Soler
52 Korey Stevanovic TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems
53 Christopher Connelly MBCR mineola bike club racing
54 Patrick Taylor
DNF Spencer May
DNF William Maynard Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Kevin Yoo
DNF Gabriel Herrera
DNF Vladimir Rabinovich Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Sina Sima
DNF Scott Miloro
DNF David Muccioli Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Doug Gamble
DNF Jiyang Chen SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 56   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers Vermont Overland
2 Erin Korff Richbrau
3 Andrew Mcgee Rapha Racing
4 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team
5 John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club
6 Gregory Fowlkes Rapha Racing
7 Kevin Brubaker BH/Comedy Central
8 Daniel Coleman High Gear/Trek/WW
9 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports/Spine
10 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc
11 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
12 Michael Boardman BH/Comedy Central
13 Matt Seaton Century Road Club Assoc
14 Rob Havemeyer GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
15 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles & Fitness
16 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycles & Fitness
DNF Mihael Ginghina Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Christopher Pile Houlihan Lokey
DNF Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Aaron Katin BH/Comedy Central
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycles & Fitness
2 Paul Carbonara AXIS
3 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
4 Rick Spear Century Road Club Assoc
5 Doug O'neil Century Road Club Assoc
6 Christofer Dehahn Brauer - Mick Management
7 Pascal Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
8 Eric Sutherland CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
9 George Suter DieHard-Think Racing
10 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle, Inc.
11 Mark Valentine QCW Cycling
DNF Gregory Lee Brands Cycles & Fitness Teammate Win: Thomas Cipolla
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling
3 Bill Ash QCW Cycling
4 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
5 Ross Marklein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
6 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
7 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
8 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
9 Pedro Campos Amoroso's Racing Team
10 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
11 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green
12 Gerald Adasavage Weather Channel
13 Peter Vollers Vermont Overland
14 Paskal Lamour Century Road Club Assoc
15 William Cooper QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
16 Euri Madera Century Road Club Assoc
17 Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
18 Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing
19 Frank Lao MBCR mineola bike club racing
20 Keith Hatton Amoroso's Racing Team
21 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
22 Nathan Goates Faulkner Nissan Racing
23 Noah Gellner W&D Racing-NY Velo
24 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW
25 Dylan Lowe BH/Comedy Central
26 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team
27 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV
28 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
29 Andreas Katehis Junior Development
30 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
31 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing
32 Benjamin Fackler Sixcycle-RK&O
33 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
34 Ashley s Doane Sixcycle-RK&O
35 Allen Carr e2Value
36 Doug O'neil Century Road Club Assoc
37 Paul Yeates Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
38 Daghan Perker JLVelo NYC
39 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner
40 Evan Cooper BH/Comedy Central
41 Erik Post BH/Comedy Central
42 Robert Abramo QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
43 Glenroy Griffith M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
44 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy
45 Alexander Barouh G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
46 Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
47 Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
DNF Scott Mills JLVelo NYC
DNF Antonio Munoz Foundation
DNF Luke Lukas D3DEVO
DNF Aaron Mangum ARC Racing
DNF Michael Martin Exposition Wheelmen
DNF Doug O'neil Century Road Club Assoc
DNF David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Corey Williams BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
DNF Jeffrey Young Rapha Racing
DNF Josh Rovner
DNF Christopher Shaw FGX Racing
DNF Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Eui Lee Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc
DNF Daniel Coleman High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing
DNF Nick Jurman JLVelo NYC
DNF Corey Hilliard
Finishers: Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Rovner
2 Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
3 Joseph Grgic e2Value
4 George Schroeder Brands Cycles & Fitness
5 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycles & Fitness
6 Noah Gellner W&D Racing-NY Velo
7 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports/Spine
8 Daghan Perker JLVelo NYC
9 Mihael Ginghina Century Road Club Assoc
10 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo
11 Scott Mills JLVelo NYC
12 John Kniesly
13 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club
14 Eui Lee Century Road Club Assoc
15 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club
16 Chris Ballard Century Road Club Assoc
17 Corey Williams BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
18 Nick Jurman JLVelo NYC
19 Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cleiman
20 Matthew Moocarme OrganicAthlete
21 Simon Koster JLVelo NYC
22 Mathew Street Foundation
23 Miguel Estrada CIS: Training Systems
24 Paul Yeates Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
25 Erick Fernandez Dave Jordan Racing
26 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
27 Brian Quinn Rapha Racing
28 Aaron Katin BH/Comedy Central
29 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club
30 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling
31 Alex Sanborn Foundation
32 Alex Cernichiari Century Road Club Assoc
33 Aaron Mangum ARC Racing
34 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
35 Leonard Galati FGX Racing
36 Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cleiman
37 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo
38 Luke Osborn C3-Twenty20cycling.com
39 Todd Brilliant e2Value Teammate Top 5: Joseph Grgic
40 Benjamin Fackler Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cleiman
41 Christopher Shaw FGX Racing
42 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
43 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
44 Rod Millott Kruis CX p/b Repucom
45 Mark Wagner South Mountain Cycles
46 Eric Marchese Green Line Velo
47 Justin Strauss Junior Development
DNF Hernan Lucero Mineola Bikes
DNF Jonathan Marymor CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
DNF James Hyatt The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Jordan Golaszewski
DNF Kevin Hsieh Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Peter Rup Mineola Bikes
DNF Andrew Sheeley W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF John Ruffer SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
DNF Joseph O'brien-applegate
DNF Steven Patak CIS: First Team-CENTURY
DNF Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Evan Armbrister BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
DNF Richard Soffar CIS: First Team-CENTURY
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Richard Bravo Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
2 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
3 Michael Margarite Weather Channel
4 William Dugan UCI PCT: Team Type 1 - Sanofi
5 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
6 Jeremy Shirock Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
7 Alessandro Matteucci Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
8 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling
9 Evan Murphy Foundation
10 David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team
11 William Cooper QCW Cycling
12 Kevin Molloy Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
13 Stephan Dioslaki Five Four Sports
14 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green
15 Alex Cox CCB Racing
16 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
17 Chad Butts BOLD Racing Team / enduranceWERX
18 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
19 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
20 Bill Ash QCW Cycling
21 Juan Pineda dope GS Gotham
22 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
23 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
24 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team
25 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
26 Neil Bezdek UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
27 Jayson Jacobs Rapha Racing
28 John Durso Liberty Cycle
29 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
30 Karl Rahn Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
31 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
32 Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing
33 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
34 James Stevens Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
35 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
36 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
37 Thomas Hendry Sixcycle-RK&O
38 Evan Cooper BH/Comedy Central
39 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing
40 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team
41 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner
DNF John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Ross Marklein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Nicholas Keough Foundation
DNF Corey Hilliard
DNF Stephen Jamison Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Andreas Katehis Junior Development
DNF Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Mark Valentine QCW Cycling
DNF Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
DNF Michael Martin Exposition Wheelmen
DNF Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Phil Penman Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
DNF Franklin Burgos Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Daniel Chabanov Foundation
DNF Alexander Barouh G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Ashley s Doane Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Anthony Hall GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Rene Herrera G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF Brandon Freyer High Country Development Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Kaan Sarci Junior Development
3 Justin Strauss Junior Development
4 Galen Xing Junior Development
5 Abe Latorre
6 Parker Chea Star Track
7 Greg Benning
8 John Michael mccann Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Kaan Sarci
9 Rory Chea Star Track
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Cumming
2 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
3 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
4 Maria Kleppe Century Road Club Assoc
5 Iliana Rabun-wood Kruis CX p/b Repucom
6 Veni Ercegovic Century Road Club Assoc
7 Victoria Gochenour CityMD Racing
8 Meghan Newcomer Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Maria Kleppe
9 Rosalind Patterson
10 Oksana Miller Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Teammate Top 5: Sara Yancovitz
11 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Todd
12 Heather Muller
13 Heather Caputo 3rd Coast Racing
14 Kayt Mathers Kissena Cycling Club
15 Emily Chan Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Maria Kleppe
16 Fanny Bourdais Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
17 Mim Gilbert Dave Jordan Racing
18 Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club
19 Lisa Mirabella Houlihan Lokey
DNF Erica Berthou Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Maria Kleppe
DNF Stephanie Gnoza Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Maria Kleppe
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Ferro Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
2 Cassandra Maximenko Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
3 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
4 Masha Schneider ZENBERRYMIX.COM
5 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Teammate Win: Shane Ferro
6 Stephanie Kaplan CityMD Racing
7 Erica Tricarico Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Maximenko
8 Jennifer Nordhem Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Maximenko
9 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Maximenko
10 Fanny Bourdais Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Teammate Win: Shane Ferro
11 Krysten Koehn Rapha Racing
12 Lucia Deng Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Teammate Win: Shane Ferro
13 Heather Caputo 3rd Coast Racing
14 Jaclyn Ciringione Century Road Club Assoc
15 Karen Schwartz
16 Denise Margulies Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Erica Berthou Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Andrea Archer Houlihan Lokey
DNF Virginia Solomon Metromint Cycling
DNF Elizabeth Marcello Radical Media
DNF Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2 Fabienne Gerard e2Value
3 Brittlee Bowman Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
4 Rose Long CityMD Racing
5 Camie Kornely Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
6 Adelaide Tillinghast VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
7 Caryl Gale Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
8 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
9 Renee Engelhardt Radical Media
10 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
11 Erica Adelberg Radical Media
12 Meredith Uhl Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
13 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching
14 Emily Underwood Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
15 Laura Lee vo Radical Media
16 Sarah Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
17 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing Teammate Top 5: Rose Long
18 Helen Hatch Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Teammate Top 5: Brittlee Bowman
19 Rachel Hallum CityMD Racing Teammate Top 5: Rose Long
20 Shane Ferro Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
21 Elizabeth Marcello Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7