Log In
 
 
Stevens Duck Country Road Race • Mar 8 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn Yale University 1:34:17
Off The Front
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:35:46
Off The Front
3 Max Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:35:49
Off The Front
4 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:36:49
1
5 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:36:50
2
6 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:36:50
3
7 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:36:51
4
8 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:36:51
5
9 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:36:52
6
10 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:36:52
7
11 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:36:52
8
12 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:36:53
9
Teammate Top 5: Etienne Moreau
13 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:36:53
10
14 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:36:54
11
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
15 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:36:54
12
16 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:36:55
13
17 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:36:55
14
18 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:36:58
19 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 1:36:58 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
20 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School 1:37:03
21 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:37:14
22 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:37:14 Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
23 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:38:53
Off The Back
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 1:40:41
Off The Back
25 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 1:41:49
Off The Back
26 Adam Hodes Boston University 1:41:53
Off The Back
27 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
28 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
29 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
Off The Back
30 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
31 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
Off The Back
32 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
33 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
34 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
35 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Off The Back
36 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University DNF
Off The Back
37 Andrew Baker University of Delaware DNF
Off The Back
38 David Villari Boston University DNF
Off The Back
39 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
40 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Off The Back
41 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
42 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:20:47
Off The Front
2 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:20:48
Off The Front
3 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:20:49
Off The Front
4 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 1:20:49
Off The Front
5 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 1:21:05
Off The Front
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:21:25
Off The Front
7 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:21:25
Off The Front
8 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 1:21:32
Off The Front
9 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 1:22:16
1
10 Daniel Mullen Temple University 1:22:18
2
11 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 1:22:18
3
12 Edward Mullen Temple University 1:22:19
4
13 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:22:20
5
14 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:22:21
6
15 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:22:21
7
16 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 1:22:22
8
17 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:23:43
Off The Back
18 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:23:52
Off The Back
19 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:24:09
Off The Back
20 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 1:24:34
Off The Back
21 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:24:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Kapelewski
22 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:25:11
Off The Back
23 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:27:15
Off The Back
24 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:27:37
Off The Back
25 Simon Vidal New York University 1:28:18
Off The Back
26 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 1:28:41
Off The Back
27 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 1:28:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Ryan
28 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:28:43
Off The Back
29 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 1:28:44
Off The Back
30 Michael Farrell Queens University 1:28:45
Off The Back
31 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 1:31:01
Off The Back
32 David Hocker Princeton University 1:32:05
Off The Back
33 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 1:32:06
Off The Back
34 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 1:32:42
Off The Back
35 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:32:43
Off The Back
36 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 1:32:43
Off The Back
37 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 1:35:31
Off The Back
38 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 1:39:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Kapelewski
39 David Migl Harvard University 1:40:41
Off The Back
40 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Ryan
43 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Off The Back
45 Brandon King University of Connecticut DNF
Off The Back
46 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
47 Jarvis Lee Boston University DNF
Off The Back
48 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Off The Back
49 Drew Kogon New York University DNF
Off The Back
50 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
51 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:05:21
2 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:05:23
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:05:26
1
4 James Hayes University of Vermont 1:05:28
2
5 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:05:28
3
6 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:29
4
7 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:05:31
5
8 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 1:05:31
6
9 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:05:32
7
10 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:33
8
11 Cody Moore Pennsylvania State University 1:05:33
9
12 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:05:35
10
13 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 1:05:36
11
14 Nick Smith Boston University 1:05:37
12
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 1:05:42 Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
16 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:05:53 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
17 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 1:05:55
18 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 1:06:23 Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
19 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:06:31
20 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 1:06:37
21 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:06:38
22 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 1:07:24 Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
23 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 1:07:45
24 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 1:10:56
1
Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
25 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 1:10:58
2
26 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 1:10:58
3
27 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 1:10:59
4
28 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 1:11:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
29 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 1:11:02
6
30 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 1:11:03
7
31 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:11:03
8
32 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:04
9
33 James Pan Syracuse University 1:11:08
34 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:19
35 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 1:11:23
36 Robert Rockmore Tufts University 1:12:25
Off The Back
37 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 1:12:27
Off The Back
38 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:15:22
Off The Back
39 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 1:15:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
40 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:15:47
Off The Back
41 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:15:48
Off The Back
42 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 1:15:50
Off The Back
43 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 1:16:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
44 Andric Heney Queens University 1:16:26
Off The Back
45 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:16:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
46 Eames Bennett Bard College 1:16:46
Off The Back
47 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design 1:17:07
Off The Back
48 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 1:17:08
Off The Back
49 Adam Cordi Drexel University 1:17:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Vince Dunne
50 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:17:15
Off The Back
51 Joseph Palomba Boston College 1:17:15
Off The Back
52 Jason Gregg Bard College 1:17:26
Off The Back
53 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:17:29
Off The Back
54 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1:17:33
Off The Back
55 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 1:18:53
Off The Back
56 Andrew Black University of Delaware 1:18:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
57 Steven Black Boston University 1:18:56
Off The Back
58 Luke Mcdonald Queens University 1:19:03
Off The Back
59 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania DNF
Off The Back
60 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
61 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
62 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
63 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
64 Brendan Diener Drexel University DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Vince Dunne
65 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
66 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
67 Andrew Keenan Drexel University DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Vince Dunne
68 David Chen New York University DNF
Off The Back
69 Ian Newcomb Syracuse University DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:52:43
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:54:40
3 James Read Pennsylvania State University 0:54:43
4 Daniel Basch Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:54:44
5 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:54:44
6 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:54:45
7 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:54:53
8 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:54:55 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
9 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh 0:55:47
10 Eric Peterson Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:56:40 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cook
11 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:56:41
12 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:57:42
13 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:57:49
14 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:58:24
15 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:58:42
16 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:58:48 Teammate Top 5: James Read
17 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:58:48 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cook
18 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:59:28
19 Joshua Qian New York University 0:59:44 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
20 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:59:51 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
21 Matthew Oconnor Boston University 1:00:12
22 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:00:22
23 Artur Belov New York University 1:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
24 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:01:24
25 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 1:01:26
26 Peter Daniels Boston University 1:01:47
27 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 1:01:51
28 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:02:46 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
29 David Neider University of New Hampshire 1:02:49
30 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 1:02:50
31 Ike Kitman Columbia University-NYC 1:03:17
32 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University 1:04:26
33 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:05:44
34 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:05:55 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
35 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park 1:06:55
36 Aravind Sreenivasan Columbia University-NYC 1:08:34
37 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University P&P
38 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University DQ
39 Andrew Paantason University of Connecticut DNF
40 Tianle Chen Pennsylvania State University DNF Teammate Top 5: James Read
41 Daniel Venooker University of Maryland-College Park DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:55:26
2 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:55:27
3 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy 0:56:07
4 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:56:14
5 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:57:26
6 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:57:27
7 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:57:32
8 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:57:33 Teammate Top 5: Adam Ruff
9 William Stockton Tufts University 0:57:38 Teammate Top 5: Teddy Cleveland
10 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:57:39 Teammate Top 5: Adam Ruff
11 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 0:58:12
12 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:58:25 Teammate Top 5: Adam Ruff
13 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:58:35
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 1:01:23 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
15 Nick Przekurat Providence College 1:02:44 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
16 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 1:02:54 Teammate Top 5: Jan-martin Wilk
17 Yuan Wang Princeton University 1:05:36
18 Sam Audino Bard College 1:05:40
19 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology 1:07:32
20 Max Gottesman Brown University 1:12:53
21 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:56
22 Manuel Montinussbaum Brown University DNF
23 Will Rose Princeton University DNF
24 William Bowman Boston College DNF
25 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Ruff
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:19:04
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:20:45
3 Gabriel Chait Yale University 0:21:01
4 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:21:05
5 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:21:05
6 Matthew Masi phelps Tufts University 0:21:14
7 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:21:30 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Chait
8 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:21:39
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:22:46
10 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:23:32
11 John "kendall" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:24:50 Teammate Win: Nicholas Sondej
12 Anthony Lin Cornell University 0:31:01
13 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:31:25 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Chait
14 Harry August Lehigh University DNF
15 John Ralston The New School DNF
16 Edras Mendez The New School DNF
17 Kevin Durazo Yale University DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Chait
18 Michael Grome Yale University DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Chait
19 Matthew Beers Yale University DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Chait
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:30:32
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 1:30:33
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:30:35
4 Frances Steen Brown University 1:32:46
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1:32:50
6 Travis Rabbit Yale University 1:33:02
7 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:35:01
8 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:37:49 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
9 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 1:37:55
10 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Giopannetti Queens University 1:32:41
2 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 1:32:53
3 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 1:32:56
4 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1:37:41
5 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 1:37:43 Teammate Win: Sara Giopannetti
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:37:45 Teammate Win: Sara Giopannetti
7 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:37:59
8 Megan Northey University of Delaware
9 Megan Schindler University of Vermont
10 Anne Raymond Boston University
11 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Anastasia Yanchilina
12 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
13 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 1:19:44
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 1:19:51
3 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:20:40
4 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 1:22:02
5 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:22:02
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 1:22:02
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 1:22:06
8 Courtney Coston Queens University 1:22:06 Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
9 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 1:22:11
10 Alison Hwong Harvard University 1:22:29
11 Elif Erez Yale University 1:22:31
12 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1:24:40
13 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:24:43 Teammate Top 5: Corey Tucker
14 Honora Spicer Harvard University 1:25:53
15 Holly Goodman Princeton University 1:26:11
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:26:11
17 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 1:27:53
18 Tess Timmes Boston University 1:29:25 Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tukan
19 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:30:22
20 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1:36:57
21 Tanya Boulanova Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tukan
22 Amy Hoagland New York University P&P
23 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont DNF
24 Catherine Bergeron Temple University DNF
25 Clio Dinan George C Marshall HS DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 1:03:42
2 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1:04:47
3 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 1:05:03
4 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:05:10
5 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 1:06:00
6 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 1:07:04
7 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 1:09:46
8 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1:13:15
9 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 1:15:06
10 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:20:20
2 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:20:26
3 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:20:48
4 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:20:57
5 Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:21:22 Teammate Win: Beth Hadley
6 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:21:56
7 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:25:49
8 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:26:08
9 Nandy Vides The New School 0:26:17
10 Christina Handal The New School 0:26:20
11 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:26:37 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Tsai
12 Emily Conant Bard College 0:26:48
13 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:27:39
14 Rachel Sander The New School 0:27:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13