Log In
 
 
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race • Mar 9 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:50
Off The Front
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
Off The Front
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
Off The Front
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:11:48
Off The Front
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
1
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
2
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
3
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
4
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
5
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
6
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
7
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
8
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01
9
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
Off The Back
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
Off The Back
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
Off The Back
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
Off The Back
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
Off The Back
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
Off The Back
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
Off The Back
36 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
37 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
Off The Back
38 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
Off The Back
39 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
1
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
2
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
3
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
4
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
5
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
6
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
7
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
8
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
9
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
10
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46 Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
1
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
2
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
3
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
4
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
5
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
6
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
7
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
8
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
9
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
10
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
11
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
12
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
13
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
28 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04
Off The Back
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
Off The Back
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11
Off The Back
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29
Off The Back
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
Off The Back
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
Off The Back
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
Off The Back
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
Off The Front
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
Off The Front
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
Off The Front
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
Off The Front
5 James Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
Off The Front
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
1
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
2
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
3
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
4
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
5
Teammate Win: Andrew Nicholas
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
6
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
7
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
8
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
9
Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:58
Off The Back
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
Off The Back
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
Off The Back
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
Off The Back
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
Off The Back
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
Off The Back
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:26
Off The Back
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
Off The Back
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
Off The Back
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
Off The Back
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
Off The Back
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04
Off The Back
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Hayes
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
Off The Back
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:22
Off The Back
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
Off The Back
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
Off The Back
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
Off The Back
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
Off The Back
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:38:07
Off The Back
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
Off The Back
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:38:07
Off The Back
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
Off The Back
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
Off The Back
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
Off The Back
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
Off The Back
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
Off The Back
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
Off The Back
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
56 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
57 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
58 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
59 Steven Black Boston University DNF
Off The Back
60 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
6 Matthew Oconnor Boston University 0:28:29
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P Teammate Win: Brian Alba
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
30 Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
32 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
33 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21 Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56 Teammate Top 5: Teddy Cleveland
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:03
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03 Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Jan-martin Wilk
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
8 John "kendall" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:39
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
Off The Front
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
Off The Front
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:50
Off The Front
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
Off The Front
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
Off The Front
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
Off The Front
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
Off The Front
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
Off The Front
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
Off The Front
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
Off The Front
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
Off The Front
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
Off The Front
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
Off The Front
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
Off The Front
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
Off The Front
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
Off The Front
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
Off The Front
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
Off The Front
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
Off The Front
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
Off The Front
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
Off The Front
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
Off The Front
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
3 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:58:49
Off The Front
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
Off The Front
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
Off The Front
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
Off The Front
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:57:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
Off The Front
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
Off The Front
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
Off The Front
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
Off The Front
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
Off The Front
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
Off The Front
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
Off The Front
4 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
Off The Front
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
Off The Front
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
5 James Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
Off The Back
1
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:58:47
Off The Back
1
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:11:48
Off The Back
1
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
Off The Back
1
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
6 Matthew Oconnor Boston University 0:28:29
Off The Back
1
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
Off The Back
1
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
Off The Back
1
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
Off The Back
1
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
Off The Back
2
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21
Off The Back
2
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
Off The Back
2
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
Off The Back
2
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
Off The Back
2
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
Off The Back
2
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap
Off The Back
2
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
Off The Back
2
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
Off The Back
2
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:47
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
Off The Back
3
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
Off The Back
3
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
Off The Back
3
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
Off The Back
3
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
Off The Back
3
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
Off The Back
3
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23
Off The Back
3
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56
Off The Back
3
8 "john ""kendall""" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:39
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
Off The Back
4
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
Off The Back
4
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
Off The Back
4
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46
Off The Back
4
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35
Off The Back
4
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
Off The Back
4
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
Off The Back
4
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
Off The Back
4
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
Off The Back
4
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:31:30
Off The Back
4
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
Off The Back
4
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
Off The Back
5
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
Off The Back
5
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
Off The Back
5
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
Off The Back
5
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
5
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:03
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
Off The Back
5
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
Off The Back
6
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03
Off The Back
6
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
Off The Back
6
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
Off The Back
6
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
Off The Back
6
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
Off The Back
6
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
6
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46
Off The Back
6
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
Off The Back
7
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02
Off The Back
7
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
Off The Back
7
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
Off The Back
7
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
Off The Back
7
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
Off The Back
7
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
Off The Back
8
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
Off The Back
8
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21
Off The Back
8
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
Off The Back
8
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
Off The Back
8
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
Off The Back
8
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
Off The Back
9
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43
Off The Back
9
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
Off The Back
9
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
Off The Back
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
Off The Back
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
Off The Back
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
Off The Back
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
Off The Back
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
Off The Back
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
Off The Back
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
Off The Back
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31
Off The Back
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
Off The Back
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
Off The Back
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16
Off The Back
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
Off The Back
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
Off The Back
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
Off The Back
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
Off The Back
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
Off The Back
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
Off The Back
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
Off The Back
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
Off The Back
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
Off The Back
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
Off The Back
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
Off The Back
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
Off The Back
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
Off The Back
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
Off The Back
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
Off The Back
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
Off The Back
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
Off The Back
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
Off The Back
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
Off The Back
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
Off The Back
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
Off The Back
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
Off The Back
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
Off The Back
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
Off The Back
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
Off The Back
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04
Off The Back
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
Off The Back
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
Off The Back
28 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
Off The Back
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04
Off The Back
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
Off The Back
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
Off The Back
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
Off The Back
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
Off The Back
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22
Off The Back
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22
Off The Back
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
Off The Back
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
Off The Back
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29
Off The Back
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
Off The Back
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
Off The Back
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
Off The Back
1
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
Off The Back
1
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:38:07
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:38:07
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12
Off The Front
Off The Back
7
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
7
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
8
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18
Off The Front
Off The Back
8
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
9
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
9
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
10
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
11
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
1
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
DNF Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Konstantinov
DNF Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Beth Hadley
DNF Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
DNF David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
DNF Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
DNF Elif Erez Yale University DNF
DNF Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Steven Black Boston University DNF
DNF Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 68   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 109  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:57:13
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:58:47
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:47 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
3 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:58:49
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Antonina Iagovitina
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Anastasia Yanchilina
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
12 Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Victoria Giangrande
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:40
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40 Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Corey Tucker
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02 Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tukan
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
22 Elif Erez Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
4 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23 Teammate Top 5: Kiana Frick
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:50
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Tsai
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
11 Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Win: Beth Hadley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10