Log In
 
 
Madera County Stage Race - Crit • Mar 8 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:38:51.0
1
2 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
2
3 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:51.0
3
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone 00:38:51.0
4
5 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 00:38:51.0
5
6 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 00:38:51.0
6
7 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:51.0
7
8 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
9 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 00:38:51.0
9
10 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
10
11 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 00:38:51.0
11
12 Noah Grassi Les Rois 00:38:51.0
12
13 Aaron Obelleiro Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:38:51.0
13
14 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:38:51.0
14
15 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett 00:38:51.0
15
16 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
16
17 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
18 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 00:38:51.0
18
19 Jesse Moore Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
19
20 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:38:51.0
20
Teammate Win: Lawrence Nolan
21 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters 00:38:51.0
21
22 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
22
23 Hanns Detlefsen CA Technolgies 00:38:51.0
23
24 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:38:51.0
24
25 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 00:38:51.0
25
26 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 00:39:01.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling 00:38:14.0
1
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
2
3 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:38:14.0
3
4 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
4
5 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
5
6 Rann Valdez R4R- Make a Wish 00:38:14.0
6
7 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
7
8 Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
8
9 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 00:38:14.0
9
10 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:14.0
10
11 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized 00:38:14.0
11
12 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:14.0
12
13 Todd Allington ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
13
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
14 Scott Hollander Off The Front 00:38:14.0
14
15 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker 00:38:14.0
15
16 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 00:38:14.0
16
17 Todd Munk SJBC 00:38:14.0
17
18 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
18
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
19 Paul Wren Team Bonk Breaker 00:38:14.0
19
20 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
20
21 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:38:14.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Ziesing
22 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:38:14.0
22
23 Scott Hennessy vos racing 00:38:14.0
23
24 John cavanaugh Primetime cycling team primetime cycling team 00:38:29.0 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ott
25 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:29.0
26 Chris Callahan Racing 4 Research 00:38:29.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Torre jetcycling 00:59:44.0
1
2 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 00:59:44.0
2
3 Joshua Cox XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital 00:59:44.0
3
4 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 00:59:44.0
4
5 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital 00:59:44.0
5
6 Paul Chia SouthBay Wheelman 00:59:44.0
6
7 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 00:59:44.0
7
8 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 00:59:44.0
8
9 Jarret St. aubin Pinnacle - Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
9
10 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 00:59:44.0
10
11 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 00:59:44.0
11
12 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:59:44.0
12
13 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/ WebCyclery Racing 00:59:44.0
13
14 Lance Haidet Bear Development team 00:59:44.0
14
15 Stratton Easter Bear Development Racing 00:59:44.0
15
16 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:59:44.0
16
17 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
17
18 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Racing Team 00:59:44.0
18
19 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
19
20 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
20
21 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling 00:59:44.0
21
22 Jonathan Barbus Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
22
23 Chuck Edwall iii LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:59:44.0
23
24 David Condon 00:59:44.0
24
25 Robert Schell Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
25
26 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
26
27 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:59:44.0
27
28 Andres Malovos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
28
29 Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 00:59:44.0
29
30 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:59:44.0
30
31 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
31
32 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:59:44.0
32
33 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Racing Team 00:59:44.0
33
34 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
34
35 Jon Stewart Dayka-Hackett 00:59:44.0
35
36 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 00:59:44.0
36
37 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 00:59:44.0
38 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 00:59:44.0
39 Chris Esparza Audi/Kryki Sports 00:59:44.0
40 Justin Widlund Knight Rider Racing 00:59:53.0
41 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 00:59:53.0
42 Alan Zinniker Poc Ritte Team 00:59:53.0
43 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:59:53.0
44 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:59:53.0
45 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team 00:59:53.0
46 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 00:59:53.0
47 Sean Beck BRECycling 00:59:53.0
48 Kyle Johnston POC+Ritte 00:59:53.0
49 Jeremiah Michaels Freewheel 00:59:53.0
50 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing 00:59:53.0
51 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett 00:59:53.0
52 Andrew Robertson Dayka-Hackett 00:59:53.0
53 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 00:59:53.0
54 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling 00:59:53.0
55 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 00:59:53.0
56 Mark King Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:53.0
57 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:59:53.0
58 Simon Hill Ritte Racing 00:59:53.0
59 Cody Greer Dayka Hackett 00:59:53.0
60 John Echeveste Platinum Performance 00:59:53.0
61 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 00:59:53.0
62 David Baar POC+Ritte 00:59:53.0
63 Murat Ozgur SquadraSF 00:59:53.0
64 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Team 00:59:53.0
65 Nick Humphrey Poc + Ritte 00:59:59.0
66 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 01:00:02.0
67 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 01:00:12.0
68 David Baumgardner Global CTI Cycling Team 01:00:12.0
69 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team 01:02:35.0
Off The Back
70 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 01:04:58.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bingo Mckenzie Studio Velo/dZi Foundation 00:43:13.0
1
2 Christopher Pimentel fulton racing 00:43:13.0
2
3 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:43:13.0
3
4 Adam Stephens Global CTI Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
4
5 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 00:43:13.0
5
6 Trevor Niblock Fusion Sport 00:43:13.0
6
7 Tyler Chairsell Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:43:13.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Mitchell
8 Simon Tuttle Knight Riders Racing 00:43:13.0
8
9 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 00:43:13.0
9
10 Micah Lerner Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports 00:43:13.0
10
11 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:43:13.0
11
12 Emile Goguely Topsport 00:43:13.0
12
13 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 00:43:13.0
13
14 Doug Ryan michael david winery 00:43:13.0
14
15 Justin Soule XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho 00:43:13.0
15
16 Anthony Jawad LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:43:13.0
16
17 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 00:43:13.0
17
18 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Adam Stephens
19 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:43:13.0
19
20 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:43:13.0
20
21 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 00:43:13.0
21
22 Niall Murray Team everyman jack 00:43:13.0
22
23 Jeffrey Stern 00:43:13.0
23
24 Matt Redmond SquadraSF 00:43:13.0
24
25 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms 00:43:13.0
25
26 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing 00:43:13.0
26
27 John Achey Dayka-Hackett 00:43:13.0
27
28 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery 00:43:13.0
28
29 Darin Morgan Michael David winery 00:43:13.0
29
30 Grayson Gearin Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:43:13.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Mitchell
31 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing 00:43:13.0
31
32 Dain Melton Chico Elite 00:43:13.0
32
33 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:43:13.0
33
34 Francisco Azevedo Red Peloton 00:43:13.0
34
35 Joseph Booth Fulton Cycle Works 00:43:13.0
35
36 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 00:43:13.0
36
37 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno 00:43:13.0
37
38 David Evans Velo Reno Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
38
39 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
39
40 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:43:13.0
40
41 Matt Brantveyn Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipot 00:43:13.0
41
42 Spencer Fields Folsom Bike 00:43:13.0
42
43 Patrick Mason Bolthhouse Farms Cycling 00:43:21.0
44 Shiva Sharma Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:43:21.0
45 Corey Nunez Velo Reno Cycling Team 00:43:22.0
46 Steven Schiedel Off the front racing 00:43:22.0
47 Chad Pajari 00:43:22.0
48 Eamon Keating Audi/Kryki Sports 00:43:39.0
49 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno 00:45:56.0
Off The Back
50 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:46:11.0
Off The Back
51 Sergei Vasilyev Les Rois Cycling Club / Carefast 00:46:38.0
Off The Back
52 Brian Glessner Off the front racing 00:49:17.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chirag Asaravala Audi 00:39:18.0
1
2 Tony Rago Mandalay Bay / McGhies 00:39:18.0
2
3 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition 00:39:18.0
3
4 Ben French Topsport 00:39:18.0
4
5 Pritpal Singh Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:39:18.0
5
6 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com 00:39:18.0
6
7 Gregg Lehman Team Velo Wrench 00:39:18.0
7
8 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
8
9 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies 00:39:18.0
9
10 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
10
11 Hoffman Cortes 00:39:18.0
11
12 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycle Shop 00:39:18.0
12
13 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
13
14 Chris Schaper PAA 00:39:18.0
14
15 Kevin Davidson Audi 00:39:18.0
15
Teammate Win: Chirag Asaravala
16 Rich Gellert Cycles Fanatic Racing 00:39:18.0
16
17 Robb Herrick Team Revolutions 00:39:18.0
17
18 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett 00:39:27.0
19 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:31.0
20 Csaba Toth Decade Software LLC 00:39:46.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holland Big Orange 00:40:18.0
1
2 John Gates Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
2
3 Wes Barton 00:40:18.0
3
4 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts 00:40:18.0
4
5 Toby Katz Don Chapin MBRT 00:40:18.0
5
6 Peter Brisbo CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
6
7 Darin Land 00:40:18.0
7
8 Patrick Norville Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:40:18.0
8
9 Jeff Tanforan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:40:18.0
9
10 Paul Pacheco CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
10
11 Jeffrey Kato 00:40:18.0
11
12 Marc Trucano Team Velo Wrench 00:40:18.0
12
13 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 00:40:18.0
13
14 Scott Calley MOnterey Bay Racing Team 00:40:18.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Toby Katz
15 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 00:40:18.0
15
16 Winson Hong SBR p/b Stevens Bicycles/ 00:40:18.0
16
17 Paul Young SJBC 00:40:18.0
17
18 Stephen Mason SJBC 00:40:18.0
18
19 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
19
Teammate Top 5: John Gates
20 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie's 00:40:18.0
20
21 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
21
Teammate Top 5: John Gates
22 Bob Ebe Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:40:18.0
22
23 Peter Soelkner CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
23
24 David Veneski Off The Front Racing Team 00:40:18.0
24
25 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 00:40:18.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Peter Gemmell
26 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing 00:40:18.0
26
27 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett 00:40:18.0
27
28 David Bertram 00:40:18.0
28
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cabatic Off the front (clovis) 00:41:01.0
1
2 Matthew Yee Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus 00:41:01.0
2
3 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 00:41:01.0
3
4 Michael Szerszunowicz 00:41:01.0
4
5 Andrew Welsh Just me 00:41:01.0
5
6 Cody Bedrosian 00:42:42.0
7 Frank Sahlman 00:45:52.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Muegge 3ft - It's The Law 00:39:04.0
1
2 Yehuda Packer OTR Los Angeles 00:39:04.0
2
3 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 00:39:05.0
3
Teammate Win: Tracy Muegge
4 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 00:39:05.0
4
5 Robert Montague Spokesman Bicycles 00:39:05.0
5
6 Greg Bollella LuxVue-SunPower Racing / Alto Velo 00:39:05.0
6
7 Josef Lemire Team Hammer Nutrition 00:39:05.0
7
8 Allen Brumm LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:39:07.0
8
9 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:07.0
9
10 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:39:07.0
10
11 Gilbert Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 00:39:07.0
11
12 David Montgomery 3ft- It's the law 00:39:07.0
12
Teammate Win: Tracy Muegge
13 James Langley Spokesman Bicycles 00:39:07.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Robert Montague
14 Igor Bulatov Off The Front 00:39:09.0
14
15 Steven Grusis Off The Front Racing Team 00:39:10.0
15
16 Gregory Cullen LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:39:11.0
16
17 Mark Bailey LuxVue-SunPower Racing/Alto Velo Ra 00:39:13.0
17
18 Tom Cesar Off The Front Racing Team 00:39:07.0
18
19 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 00:39:07.0
19
Teammate Win: Tracy Muegge
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman - U23 01:09:19.0
1
2 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 01:09:19.0
2
3 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
3
4 Sam Bassetti 5-hour ENERGY/Kenda Racing Team 01:09:19.0
4
5 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
5
6 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 01:09:19.0
6
7 Tyler Thompson Velo Reno 01:09:19.0
7
8 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 01:09:19.0
8
9 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 01:09:19.0
9
10 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Jrs 01:09:19.0
10
11 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 01:09:19.0
11
12 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 01:09:19.0
12
Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
13 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 01:09:19.0
13
14 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 01:09:19.0
14
15 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 01:09:19.0
15
16 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 01:09:19.0
16
17 David Mesa Fresh Air Bikes - Focus 01:09:19.0
17
18 Michael Larson Velo Reno 01:09:19.0
18
19 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23 01:09:19.0
19
Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
20 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 01:09:19.0
20
21 Brent Emoff 01:09:19.0
21
22 Scot Ferguson Velo Reno Cycling Team 01:09:19.0
22
23 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 01:09:19.0
23
24 William Zellmer Specialized/NCCF 01:09:19.0
24
25 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/ VW/ Raley's 01:09:19.0
25
26 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
27 James Stemper Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder 01:09:19.0
27
28 David Bangor Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus 01:09:19.0
28
29 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 01:09:25.0
30 Jonathan Teeter Marc pro-strava 01:09:25.0
31 Brennan Percy Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 01:09:25.0
32 Corey Duren Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 01:09:25.0
33 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 01:09:25.0
34 Connor Spencer Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus 01:09:25.0
35 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 01:09:25.0 Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
36 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 01:09:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
37 Naveen Molloy Fresh Air Bicycles- Focus 01:09:25.0
38 Evelyn Stevens specialized lululemon 01:09:25.0
39 Vincent Owens Dayka Hackett 01:09:25.0
40 Jared Prince Team Fresh_Air Focus Bikes 01:09:25.0
41 Jonathan Krier-tran Thresholdsports P/B Leadout Enduran 01:09:25.0
42 Matthew Valencia NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 01:09:30.0
43 Tayler Wiles Specialized Lululemon 01:09:36.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Dell Velo Sport Group 00:41:09.0
1
2 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club 00:41:09.0
2
3 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
3
4 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 00:41:09.0
4
5 Kristie Hankes Velo Sports Group/ NeilPryde p/b Pa 00:41:09.0
5
6 June Nguyen Metromint Cycling 00:41:09.0
6
7 Cara Fitchett Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
7
8 Alessandra Sales Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
8
9 Amy Firth SouthBay Wheelmen 00:41:13.0
1
10 Tiina Aardemae Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
11 Audrey Biehle Velo Sports Group 00:41:13.0
3
12 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Racing 00:41:13.0
4
13 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
14 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Women's Team 00:41:13.0
6
15 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 00:41:13.0
7
16 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
17 Amy Rice Ritte Women's Team 00:41:13.0
18 Julie Cushen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
19 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
20 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
21 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
22 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:42:39.0
Off The Back
23 Kathy Bertram Rio Strada Racing 00:45:24.0
Off The Back
24 Maureen Murphy Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:47:51.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Hsu Tibco II 00:35:45.0
1
2 Amanda Schaper Ritte Women's Team 00:35:45.0
2
3 Emily Abraham Team Swift 00:35:45.0
3
4 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 00:35:45.0
4
5 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
5
6 Rachelle Ortega Team Tibco II 00:35:45.0
6
7 Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:35:45.0
7
8 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett 00:35:45.0
8
9 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:35:45.0
9
10 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:35:45.0
10
11 Robyn Nearn Integrity Racing 00:35:45.0
11
12 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen 00:35:45.0
12
13 Erica Schwanke 00:35:45.0
13
14 Patricia Pacheco CA Technologies Racing 00:35:45.0
14
15 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
15
16 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Sumer Avila
17 Stephanie Nunes Rock Solid Cycling 00:35:45.0
17
18 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing 00:35:45.0
18
19 Diana Cedeno Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
19
20 Nicole Olson Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
20
21 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Sumer Avila
22 Denise Ramirez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Sumer Avila
23 Amy Cameron Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Sumer Avila
24 Leslie Bull Halo-Sports group/ Pinnacle-Reactor 00:35:45.0
24
25 Roberta Cabrera Team Tibco II 00:35:47.0
25
26 Sara Stearns Lamorinda Cycling Club/Cushman & Wa 00:38:01.0
Off The Back
27 Michelle Brown Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:38:19.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sumer Avila
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:36:43.0
1
2 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 00:36:43.0
2
3 Andi Smith B4T9 00:36:43.0
3
4 Joan Case CA Technologies Racing 00:36:43.0
4
5 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 00:36:43.0
5
6 Jamie Axt SOC 00:36:43.0
6
7 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 00:36:43.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Camille Deluca-flaherty
8 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing 00:36:43.0
8
9 Maryann Levenson B4T9 00:36:43.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Andi Smith
10 Lea Brooks Velo Bella 00:36:43.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Camille Deluca-flaherty
11 Oralia Arce Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:36:43.0
11
12 Narda Roushdi Bezerkeley Bike Collective 00:36:43.0
12
13 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 00:36:43.0
13
14 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:39:45.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Mathews Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:41:09.0
1
2 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:41:09.0
2
Teammate Win: Holly Mathews
3 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 00:41:09.0
3
4 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 00:41:09.0
4
5 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
5
6 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
6
7 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Women's Team 00:41:09.0
7
8 Lisa James Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
8
9 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:41:09.0
9
10 Charlotte Hart Ritte Women's Team 00:41:09.0
10
11 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
12 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
12
13 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 00:41:09.0
13
14 Jane Despas Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
15 Jennifer Zierke Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
15
16 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
16
17 Josephine Morgan Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 00:41:09.0
17
18 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
19 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO 00:41:13.0
20 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
21 Heather Lipana Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:41:13.0
22 Siobhn Mcnamara Pinnacle-Reactor 00:41:13.0
23 Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group 00:41:13.0
24 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
25 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
26 Page Robertson Team TIBCO 00:41:22.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2