Log In
 
 
Hell's Kitchen Road Race • Mar 16 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Jordan
DNF Steve Pascoe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Dunn
2 Larry Yancey
3 Luc Frenette
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Warner Boston Mountain Cyclists
2 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing LLC - MO
3 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing
4 Curtis Luckett Boston Mountain Cyclists Teammate Win: Duncan Warner
5 Pat Zimmerman Boston Mountain Cyclists Teammate Win: Duncan Warner
6 Jason Evans Boston Mountain Cyclists Teammate Win: Duncan Warner
7 Tyler Kidder Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
8 Shanely Mullikin Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
9 Jon Landes Boston Mountain Cyclists Teammate Win: Duncan Warner
DNF Richard Hardin 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Murphy
DNF John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Richard Patterson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing Team
2 Roger Mcmillan Gearhead Cycle House
3 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Brad Schrag HealthSouth Racing Team
5 Paul Jackson Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
6 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelmen
7 Fred Brand Springfield Brewing Company
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua May Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Dustin Gaunder Bike One Racing Team
3 Michael Hinds DNA Racing
4 Jason Alvarado Fayetteville Wheelmen
5 Dakoda Reynolds Springfield Brewing Company
6 Ben Gramling
7 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Win: Joshua May
8 Matt Estes Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 Steven Calderon Bike One Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Dustin Gaunder
10 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Win: Joshua May
11 Kevin Bradley Phat Tire Bike Shop
DNF Zach Cobb Springfield Brewing Company Teammate Top 5: Dakoda Reynolds
DNF Walter Ferguson Phat Tire Bike Shop
DNF Robert Parker Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Emily Tortorelli Scarlett Fire
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hall
2 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
3 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
4 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
5 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen
6 Levi Baker Fayetteville Wheelmen
7 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Rob Green DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Currie
DNF Gerald Drummond Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Christian Leandro
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Rudolph Napolitano
DNF Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades 360 Racing
2 Karen Pritchard 360 Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Herrell-rhoades
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1