Log In
 
 
Pineapple Sprint Road Race • Mar 9 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Williamson Tradewind Cycling Team 26:57:00
2 Charles Calvet Tradewind Cycling Team 27:22:00 Teammate Win: Thomas Williamson
3 Rick Marine Big Orange Cycling 27:51:00
4 Joseph Husslein Big Orange Cycling 27:58:00
5 Gregory Wolf 28:16:00
6 Jonathan Lott Tradewind Cycling Team 31:27:00 Teammate Win: Thomas Williamson
7 Robert Slater 32:40:00
8 Baniel Carbonel Tradewind Cycling Team 33:12:00 Teammate Win: Thomas Williamson
9 Paiea Paul natto Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 34:19:00
10 Brian Dodson Tradewind Cycling Team 35:47:00 Teammate Win: Thomas Williamson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wojciech Szymanski Bme Racing 29:47:00
2 Barry Masuda Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 29:55:00
3 Harry Leyden 31:54:00
4 Brian Lum 32:00:00
5 Roger Debreceny 33:19:00
6 Keith Minn Oui'bad Racing 34:45:00
7 Patrick Chung Tradewind Cycling Team 35:47:00
8 Robert Campbell 39:51:00
9 Michael Murphy Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 40:02:00 Teammate Top 5: Barry Masuda
10 George Smith 41:51:00
11 Richard Mahoney 43:49:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Dionio 34:24:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kennedy University Of Hawaii At Manoa 25:33:00
2 Arnel Supnet Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 26:56:00
3 Bjorn Marsen Boca Hawaii 27:52:00
4 Aloysius Villaluz University Of Hawaii At Manoa 29:51:00 Teammate Win: Joseph Kennedy
5 Tony Palermo Tradewind Cycling Team 29:56:00
6 Cecil Ordono 29:56:00
7 Bj Talaro 29:59:00
8 Hipolito Olaes Tradewind Cycling Team 30:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Tony Palermo
9 Tlorentino Espirito 31:10:00
10 Jeffrey Tulabot 32:11:00
11 Jimmy Orden 33:42:00
12 Amador Sadang Trangko 37:25:00
13 Chuck Dietrich 45:22:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Broyles Tradewind Cycling Team 26:29:00
2 Bill Lezzer Tradewind Cycling Team 26:32:00 Teammate Win: Nick Broyles
3 Jason Nakayama Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 26:44:00
4 Nick Walter Tradewind Cycling Team 27:03:00 Teammate Win: Nick Broyles
5 Tim Kutara 27:10:00
6 Sau Hsu Cambiamento D'andaturo-Team Co 27:54:00
7 Ian Rothwell 29:45:00
8 Reyn Yoshimura University Of Hawaii At Manoa 29:51:00
9 Justin Jiminez 30:09:00
10 Zach Watson Tradewind Cycling Team 31:59:00 Teammate Win: Nick Broyles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Smith Big Orange Cycling 25:33:00
2 Carl Brooks Quick Relise 26:31:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chiyo Lombard husslein Big Orange Cycling 27:08:00
2 Monique Van der aa Tradewind Cycling Team 29:58:00
3 Amity Gregg 30:01:00
4 Nicole Hori 42:41:00
5 Jade Wong 42:42:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3