Log In
 
 
Philly Phlyer Road Race • Mar 15 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Myers Simple Green/Bike Religion 1:21:42
1
2 Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow st
2
3 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech st
3
4 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team st
4
5 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo st
5
6 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV st
6
7 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop st
7
8 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare st
8
9 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
9
10 James Miceli ABRT st
10
11 Brian Howles CS Velo st
11
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
12 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling st
12
13 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo st
13
14 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow st
14
Teammate Top 5: Justin Yeash
15 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence Cycl st
15
16 Allen Traylor Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow st
16
Teammate Top 5: Justin Yeash
17 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop st
17
18 Brian Honsinger CS Velo st
18
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
19 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo st
19
20 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta st
20
21 Kurt Dodds CS Velo st
21
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
22 Herb Harbison jr. Guy's Racing Club st
22
23 Gerald Burkett James River Velo Sport st
23
24 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo st
24
25 Darren Goffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
25
26 Greg Kaplan unattached st
26
27 Chris Baker MIT st
27
28 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists st
28
29 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta st
29
30 Samuel Cowans unattached 1:22:07
31 Michael Miller Bicycle Therapy st
32 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 1:22:15 Teammate Top 5: Justin Yeash
33 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T st
34 Zack Hutchins QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
35 Myles Lund 1:22:30
36 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 1:22:38 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
37 Gary Eveland QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:28:48
38 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle st
39 Daniel Wood Lewisburg Cycling 1:31:25
40 Greg Danielewicz Bike King Racing st
41 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo st
42 Damien Dabrowski The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 1:31:32
43 Joe Pawelczyk TEAM SKYLINE - Delaware Valley Raci 1:33:59
44 Blair Strurm Rogue Race Team 1:36:31
45 Patrick Casselberry Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:40:00
46 John Churan unattached
47 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy
48 John Wilson The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
49 Mike Mast
50 Chad Young Kelly Benefit Strategies - LSV
51 Charles Thompson Knapp's Cyclery Racing
52 Adam Mullen CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
53 Michael Landis Tri State Velo
54 Max Knee FUJI - TIC
55 Brian Kali Philadelphia Ciclismo
56 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
57 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropra
58 Daniel Gray Drexel University Cycling
59 Adam Diem Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow Teammate Top 5: Justin Yeash
60 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
61 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
62 Andrew Brennan South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:55:08
Off The Front
2 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:55:37
Off The Front
3 Max Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:56:02
4 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:56:08
1
5 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:56:08
2
Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
6 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:56:09
3
7 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:56:09
4
8 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:56:09
5
9 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:56:09
6
Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
10 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:56:10
7
11 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:56:10
8
12 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:56:10
9
13 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:56:10
10
Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
14 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:56:10
11
15 Alex Borsuk Pennsylvania State University 1:56:10
12
Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
16 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 1:56:10
13
17 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:56:12
14
18 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:56:16
1
19 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:56:17
2
Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
20 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 1:56:17
3
21 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:56:18
4
22 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:56:20
23 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:56:22 Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
24 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School 1:56:31
25 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 1:56:32
26 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:56:37
27 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:56:52
28 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University 1:57:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gregory Ratzell
29 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 1:58:52
Off The Back
30 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:58:52
Off The Back
31 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:58:53
Off The Back
32 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:58:54
Off The Back
33 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
34 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
Off The Back
35 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
36 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
37 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University DNF
Off The Back
38 Ford Murphy Northeastern University DNF
Off The Back
39 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University DNF
Off The Back
40 Erik Levinsohn Yale University DNF
Off The Back
41 Thomas Barnett Providence College DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 1:21:58
1
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:21:58
2
3 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 1:21:59
3
Teammate Win: Bryan Lewis
4 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:22:00
4
5 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:22:00
5
6 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:22:01
6
7 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 1:22:01
7
8 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 1:22:01
8
9 Adam Fender Temple University 1:22:01
9
10 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:22:01
10
11 Sean Burger Temple University 1:22:01
11
12 Daniel Mullen Temple University 1:22:02
12
13 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:22:02
13
14 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:22:02
14
15 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 1:22:02
15
16 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 1:22:03
16
17 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 1:22:03
17
18 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:22:05
18
19 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 1:22:06
19
20 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 1:22:06
20
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 1:22:06
21
22 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:22:06
22
23 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:22:07
23
24 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 1:22:07
24
25 Cameron Piper Villanova University 1:22:07
25
26 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:22:07
26
27 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 1:22:08
27
28 William Suhring University of Virginia 1:22:08
28
Teammate Win: Bryan Lewis
29 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 1:22:09
29
30 Randy Lee D'Youville College 1:22:09
30
31 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:22:09
31
32 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:22:09
32
33 Nick Smith Boston University 1:22:09
33
34 Michael Farrell Queens University 1:22:10
34
35 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:22:10
35
36 Drew Kogon New York University 1:22:10
36
37 James Hayes University of Vermont 1:22:11
37
38 Edward Mullen Temple University 1:22:12
38
39 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:22:13
39
40 Blake Bogden Queens University 1:22:14
40
41 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:22:17
42 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 1:22:18
43 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:22:19
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 1:22:19
45 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:22:30
46 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 1:23:47
Off The Back
47 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:24:25
Off The Back
48 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 1:24:35
Off The Back
49 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 1:30:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
50 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 1:30:55
Off The Back
51 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:31:29
Off The Back
52 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 1:39:15
Off The Back
53 David Reich Pennsylvania State University 1:40:22
Off The Back
54 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1:44:55
Off The Back
55 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania DNF
Off The Back
56 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Off The Back
57 Peter Mintun Cornell University DNF
Off The Back
58 David Hocker Princeton University DNF
Off The Back
59 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Off The Back
60 David Migl Harvard University DNF
Off The Back
61 Tanner Devoe Princeton University DNF
Off The Back
62 Jarvis Lee Boston University DNF
Off The Back
63 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:08:17
2 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:09:19
3 Sam Nussenzweig Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 1:09:19
4 Zachary Whitlock Edmund Burke School 1:09:21
5 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:21
6 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 1:09:24
7 Cole Reece Emmaus High School 1:09:25
8 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:09:28 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
9 Cody Moore Pennsylvania State University 1:09:28
10 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:09:29
11 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 1:09:29
12 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 1:09:31 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
13 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:09:34
14 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 1:09:35
15 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:09:37
16 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:43 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sokol
17 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 1:09:56
18 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 1:10:24 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
19 Nicholas Fanning Northeastern University 1:10:29 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
20 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:10:31 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sokol
21 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:10:32 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sokol
22 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:10:36
23 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 1:10:47
24 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:11:11 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
25 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:57 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sokol
26 Robert Rockmore Tufts University 1:12:34
27 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 1:12:35
28 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:12:54
29 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:12:55
30 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:13:14
31 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 1:13:14
32 David Difrancesco Lehigh University 1:13:15
33 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 1:13:18
34 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1:14:37
35 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 1:15:38
36 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 1:16:54
37 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:17:51
38 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 1:18:01
39 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:18:01 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
40 Luke Mcdonald Queens University 1:18:02
41 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
42 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh P&P
43 Adam Fulcher Maret School P&P
44 William Stockton Tufts University P&P
45 Jason Hammond University of Delaware P&P
46 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
47 Andrew Black University of Delaware P&P
48 Brian Barringer University of Delaware P&P
49 P&P
50 Mikesh Patel Southern Lehigh High School P&P
51 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
52 Andre Vogel University at Buffalo P&P
53 Sam Konstantinov Temple University DNF
54 Patrick Franz Damascus High School DNF
55 Mitchell Ernst Pennsylvania State University DNF
56 John Mcspedon Princeton University DNF
57 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University DNF
58 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
59 Andric Heney Queens University DNF
60 Colin Cattral Queens University DNF
61 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University DNF
62 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sokol
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jones Columbia University-NYC 0:49:54
Off The Front
2 Tyler Sundquist Harford County Public High School 0:51:58
3 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh 0:52:06
1
4 Erik Danielewicz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:52:06
2
5 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:52:06
3
6 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:52:06
4
7 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:52:07
5
8 Mark Dornhauer University of Pennsylvania 0:52:07
6
9 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:52:07
7
10 Dan Schwarz University of Pennsylvania 0:52:07
8
11 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:52:08
9
12 Joshua Seyfried University of Pennsylvania 0:52:13
13 Artur Belov New York University 0:52:18
14 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:52:20
15 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:52:27
16 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:52:28
17 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:53:11
Off The Back
18 Daniel Basch Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:53:12
Off The Back
19 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:54:28
Off The Back
20 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 0:54:28
Off The Back
21 Spencer Roberts Drexel University 0:54:34
Off The Back
22 Joshua Qian New York University 0:55:09
Off The Back
23 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:55:12
Off The Back
24 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:55:13
Off The Back
25 Samuel Simpson dore University of Pennsylvania 0:55:26
Off The Back
26 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:55:27
Off The Back
27 David Chen New York University 0:56:05
Off The Back
28 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:56:27
Off The Back
29 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:57:04
Off The Back
30 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:57:11
Off The Back
31 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:57:40
Off The Back
32 Jeremy Crull Harford County Public High School 0:57:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Sundquist
33 Adam Rivas Dartmouth College 0:57:43
Off The Back
34 Luke George Boston College 0:57:48
Off The Back
35 Sean Breen University of Vermont 0:57:49
Off The Back
36 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:58:03
Off The Back
37 Yuan Wang Princeton University 0:58:04
Off The Back
38 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 0:58:42
Off The Back
39 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College 0:58:45
Off The Back
40 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:59:55
Off The Back
41 Jacob Haines D'Youville College 1:00:13
Off The Back
42 Jason Chari Cornell University 1:00:24
Off The Back
43 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 1:00:32
Off The Back
44 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:00:57
Off The Back
45 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:01:07
Off The Back
46 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:01:26
Off The Back
47 Nicholas Beudert New York University 1:01:27
Off The Back
48 Brayden Ridley Queens University 1:01:29
Off The Back
49 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 1:02:06
Off The Back
50 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:02:08
Off The Back
51 Shawn Quinn Boston College 1:02:55
Off The Back
52 David Castaneda University of Vermont 1:08:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:18:42
2 Ryan Clee Temple University 0:18:44
3 Thomas Mcginley 0:19:01
4 Ryan Ramirez Lehigh University 0:19:19
5 Stephen Jaeger Pennsylvania State University 0:19:44
6 Cody Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:19:44
7 Austin Kuba Drexel University 0:19:48
8 Sean Henwood Lehigh University 0:19:49 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ramirez
9 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:19:49
10 Sebastien Lachance-barrett Cornell University 0:19:51
11 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:20:04
12 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:20:10
13 Rishi Chauhan Villanova University 0:20:50
14 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 0:20:51 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ramirez
15 0:22:29
16 Mason Riemen Stevens Institute of Technology 0:23:05
17 Yi Yang University of Pennsylvania 0:24:34
18 Andre Chusan Princeton University DNF
19 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 1:56:38
1
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
2
3 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team st
3
4 William Dugan CCB Racing st
4
5 Jason Hall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow st
5
6 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
6
7 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
7
Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
8 Greg Capelle SEAVS/Haymarket st
8
9 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel st
9
10 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:56:46
11 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi 1:56:49
12 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing' 1:57:09
13 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 1:57:34
1
Teammate Top 5: Jason Hall
14 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas st
2
15 Peter Vollers Vermont OVerland st
3
16 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA st
4
17 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi st
5
18 Eran Preble Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham st
6
19 Jonathan Marshall Faulkner Nissan Racing st
7
20 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T st
8
21 Jeremy Wickham unattached st
9
22 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi st
10
23 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcas st
24 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi st
25 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:57:50 Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
26 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing 1:57:55
27 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi 1:58:00
28 Nathan Goates Faulkner Nissan Racing st
29 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:59:06
30 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T P&P
31 Brian Klotz Corning/NoTubes Race Team P&P
32 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham P&P
33 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com P&P Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
34 Philip Cable
35 Bill Ash QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
36 David Lauria CS Velo
37 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing Teammate Win: Micah Engle
38 Michael Rea Mason Racing
39 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
40 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi
41 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
42 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:34:43
2 Ellen Noble Bear Development st
3 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom st
4 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:35:03
5 st
6 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling st
7 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 1:37:24
8 Julia Lonchar Alliance Environmental 1:39:49
9 Lisa Dunnwald Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
10 Andrea Wagner Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
11 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching P&P
12 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy P&P
13 Dana Hanchin Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p/b Sh P&P
14 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling P&P
15 Lisa Most Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
16 Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:32:44
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:32:44
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 1:32:44
4 Sara Giopannetti Queens University 1:35:55
5 Semian Bailey Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:36:00
6 Claire Varekdom Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 1:36:01
7 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 1:36:04
8 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:36:04 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
9 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1:36:08
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 1:36:21
11 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC DNF Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
12 Karen Lam New York University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 1:35:59
2 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:35:59
3 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 1:36:00
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 1:36:12 Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
5 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:37:33
6 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 1:38:15
7 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 1:44:44
8 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
9 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
10 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
11 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC DNF
12 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University DNF
13 Amanda Schevers Queens University DNF Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Shumskas CB High School East 0:58:13
2 Svetlana Mack Einsten High School 0:58:14
3 Clio Dinan George C Marshall HS 0:58:17
4 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:58:24
5 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:26
6 Megan Mackenzie Colby College 0:58:28
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:58:29
8 Gabrielle Longchamp Hunterdon Central 0:58:40
9 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:58:45
10 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:59:16
11 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:59:21
12 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:59:21
13 Lisa Fawcett Cornell University 0:59:44
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:59:46
15 Courtney Dobrott Northeastern University 0:59:47 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Diaz granados
16 Sara Perlmutter D'Youville College 0:59:47
17 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:00:20
18 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 1:01:13
19 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 1:02:05
20 Courtney Coston Queens University 1:02:05
21 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:05:33
22 Elif Erez Yale University 1:14:01
23 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont DNF
24 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut DNF
25 Sophie Mittelstadt Bethesda Chevy Chase High School DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:59:47
2 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:05:33
3 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:06:15
4 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 1:08:37
5 Jie Gao Rhode Island School of Design 1:09:15
6 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 1:12:04
7 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 1:15:07
8 Erin Spiller Harvard University 1:25:39
9 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
10 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire DNF
11 Victoria Jiang Pennsylvania State University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Singleton Temple University 0:20:55
2 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:21:03
3 Elena Crouch University of Pennsylvania 0:21:19
4 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:22:42
5 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:24:43
6 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:25:27
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:27:08
8 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:28:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7