Log In
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium • Mar 23 2014
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:43:14
2 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:43:17
3 Tyler Janke Data driven athlete racing 0:43:17
4 Ryan Vanderleun SHO-AIR/SERT 0:43:17
5 Alex Newcomb Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada 0:43:17
6 Scott Waters Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:43:17
7 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:17
8 Dustin Denton John Fritz 0:43:17
9 Joshua Pizzica Gene-Solve 0:43:17
10 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:43:17
11 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:17
12 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:43:17
13 Chris Esparza Audi/Kryki Sports 0:43:17
14 Daniel Burns Team Genesolve 0:43:17
15 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 0:43:17
16 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:43:17
17 Sammy Trujillo unattached 0:43:17
18 Ryan Oakes Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada 0:43:17
19 Robert Schell Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:43:17
20 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing 0:43:17
21 Aaron Obelleiro Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:43:17
22 Jesse Reeves Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:43:17
23 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF 0:43:17
24 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 0:43:17
25 Eliot Logan Metromint Racing 0:43:17
26 Timothy Zsoka Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:43:17
27 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 0:43:17
28 David Christenson Team DirectAsia.com 0:43:17
29 Adamvanminh Martin Cushman and Wakefield Racing Team 0:43:17
30 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 0:43:17
31 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:59
32 Scott Cole SquadraSF 0:43:59
33 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:44:39
DNF Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:28:06
2 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:28:06
3 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:28:06
4 Zachary Morvant Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:28:15
5 Barry Obrien Pen Velo Racing 0:28:15
6 Darin Morgan michael david winery 0:28:15
7 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 0:28:15
8 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike/ VW/ Raley's 0:28:15
9 Trevor Niblock Fusion Sport 0:28:15
10 Corey Nunez Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:28:15
11 Ryan Jones Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:28:15
12 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 0:28:15
13 Christopher Flower LeadOut Racing 0:28:15
14 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:28:15
15 Charlie Velez LeadOut Racing 0:28:15
16 Dain Melton Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada 0:28:15
17 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing 0:28:15
18 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing 0:28:15
19 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 0:28:15
20 David Evans Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:28:15
21 Tim Bright Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:28:15
22 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing 0:28:15
23 Jose Ayon Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:28:15
24 Eamon Keating Kryki Sports/ Audi 0:28:15
25 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:28:15
26 Shiva Sharma Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:30:16
27 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint 0:30:16
28 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:30:16
29 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 0:30:16
30 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:31:24
31 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno Cycling Team 0:31:24
32 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo 0:31:24
33 Nick Shockey Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:32:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling 0:29:13
2 Andy Garzoli Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:13
3 David Harwin Audi Cycling 0:29:13
4 Karsten Kaufmann Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:13
5 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 0:29:13
6 Kyle Jordan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:13
7 Brenden Stevens East West Bikes 0:29:13
8 Tobey Hilliard Audi 0:29:13
9 Kendall Bennett Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:29:19
10 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:19
11 Timber Weiss Audi 0:29:28
12 Kyle Fox Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:52
13 Brian Padgett NorCal Colavita 0:30:34
14 Andrew Gates none 0:31:42
15 James Raibow Pen Velo Racing 0:31:42
16 Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing 0:31:42
17 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:31:42
18 Jeffrey Stevens East West Bikes 0:33:07
19 John Harris Pen Velo Racing 0:34:21
20 Tilio Lagatta Kryki Sports Audi
DNF Evan Billman Chico masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Laine 3Ft-It's the law 0:29:37
2 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing 0:29:37
3 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 0:29:37
4 Paul Falvey Sho/Air Sierra Express 0:29:37
5 Mark Perry Victory Velo Racing 0:29:37
6 Douglas Weseman ChicoMasters Cycling Team 0:29:37
7 Jeffrey Stephens Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:29:37
8 David Montgomery 3ft-It's The Law 0:29:37
9 Robert Montague Spokesman Bicycles 0:29:37
10 Greg Bollella LuxVue-SunPower Racing 0:29:37
11 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 0:29:37
12 Allen Brumm LuxVue-SunPower Racing 0:29:37
13 George Coffey Team City Sacramento 0:29:37
14 Mark Powers Pen Velo Racing 0:29:37
15 Gilbert Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 0:29:45
16 Howard Sklar Real D 0:32:05
17 Jeffrey Patterson Pen Velo Racing 0:32:05
18 Thomas wood ? XO 0:32:05
19 Mark Bailey LuxVue-SunPower Racing 0:32:05
20 Philip Weintraub Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:32:05
21 Gregory Cullen LuxVue-Sunpower Racing 0:32:05
22 Mike Shaw Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:37:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Buckley Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
2 Dean Laberge Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
3 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:42:39
4 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling 0:42:39
5 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:42:39
6 John Costanza Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:42:39
7 Christopher Baker Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
8 David Reitz Cycle Sport Summit Beverage 0:42:39
9 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
10 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo 0:42:39
11 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:42:39
12 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
13 Jeromy Cottell Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
14 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:42:39
15 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:42:39
16 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:42:39
17 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Tea 0:42:39
18 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 0:42:39
19 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:42:39
20 Richard Steele LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Tea 0:42:39
21 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:42:39
22 Brian Choi Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
23 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
24 Chris Espy Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
25 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
26 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
27 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
28 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 0:42:39
29 Jesse Moore Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
30 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:42:39
31 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:42:39
32 Damian Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:42:39
33 Craig Roemer Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:42:39
34 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 0:42:50
35 Stefano Profumo Spokesman Bicycles Racing Team 0:42:50
36 Chad Timmerman Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:42:50
37 Joshua Dapice Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:42:50
38 Mark Williams Cycle Sport Summit Beverage 0:42:50
39 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish 0:42:50
40 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle 0:42:50
41 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:42:54
DNF Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Tea
DNF Paul Berger Topsport
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing 0:29:02
2 Matthew Sloan Santa Cruz Wheelmen: Spokesman Bicy 0:29:02
3 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman & Wakefield Racing 0:29:02
4 Phillip Burt Pen Velo Racing Team 0:29:02
5 John Olsen Artscyclery.com 0:29:02
6 Chad Richards Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:29:02
7 Luke Wentland Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:02
8 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 0:29:02
9 Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Pen Velo Racing 0:29:02
10 Andreas Alexopoulos Dolce Vita 0:29:02
11 David Page Audi Cycling 0:29:02
12 Keegan Bruemmer Jakroo Racing Team 0:29:02
13 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing 0:29:02
14 Gregg Lehman Team Velo Wrench 0:29:02
15 Rich Gellert cyclesfanaticracing.com 0:29:07
16 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 0:29:07
17 Mathew Miller Pen Velo Racing 0:29:10
18 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 0:29:52
19 Lenard Lesser Pen Velo Racing 0:32:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fairbanks Foslom Bike/Raley's/VW 0:38:29
2 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 0:38:29
3 Dirk Himley Hammer/CharityofChoice 0:38:30
4 Steve Heaton Hammer/CharityofChoice 0:38:30
5 Scott Fonseca Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:38:30
6 Joseph Staron Folsom bike/vw/rally's 0:38:30
7 Rann Valdez R 4 R Make a Wish 0:38:30
8 Todd Allington ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 0:38:30
9 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:38:30
10 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/CharityofChoice 0:38:30
11 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling 0:38:30
12 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing 0:38:30
13 Lynden Mclaughlan Wells/Kovarus race team 0:38:30
14 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 0:38:30
15 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 0:38:30
16 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 0:38:30
17 Oddvar Kaarboe ThirstyBear Cycling 0:38:30
18 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Masters 0:38:37
19 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 0:38:37
20 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal 0:38:37
21 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team 0:38:37
22 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:38:41
23 Jeff Mitchell Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:38:41
24 Markham Connolly Team Specialized/Touchstone Climbin 0:38:41
25 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:38:41
26 Scott Herring Team Specialized Masters 0:38:41
27 John Hancock team bp/sierra nevada/reliable 0:38:41
28 Steve Ward Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Reliabl 0:38:41
29 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:38:41
30 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:38:41
31 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:38:41
32 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 0:38:41
33 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:38:41
34 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/SERT 0:38:50
35 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation 0:38:55
36 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:39:04
37 Vincent Gee Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:40:08
38 Ira Sy Colavita Norcal 0:41:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Townzen none 0:27:43
2 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:27:43
3 Tom Dillard Breakaway bikes 0:27:43
4 Patrick Norville Team BP/SN/ReliableCadillac 0:27:43
5 Rob Bishop Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:27:43
6 Shawn Padgett Colavita Norcal Racing 0:27:43
7 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:27:43
8 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:27:43
9 David Corthell Audi Cycling Team/Kryki Sports 0:27:43
10 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts 0:27:43
11 Jay O'neal Audi/Kryki 0:27:43
12 Donald Pattalock Audi Cycling Team 0:27:43
13 Scott Asbill Owens Healthcare 0:27:43
14 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 0:27:43
15 Rdarren Rojo Team BP/ Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:27:43
16 David Garzoli Main Street Bicycles- Lakeport 0:27:43
17 Jess Curtis Unattached 0:27:43
18 Jeffrey Kato Unattached 0:27:43
19 Jeff Diodati Penisula Velo Racing Team 0:27:43
20 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling 0:27:43
21 John Anner Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:27:43
22 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing 0:27:43
23 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 0:27:43
24 Patrick Cashell Audi 0:27:43
25 Rob Leever Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:27:43
26 John Ensign Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:27:43
27 Dan Tilzey Audi Cycling Team 0:27:43
28 Gregory Watkins Chico Triathlon Club 0:27:43
29 Jeff Tanforan Team BP/ Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:27:43
30 Michael Tauber Peninsula velo racing 0:27:43
31 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 0:27:43
32 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 0:27:43
33 Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Cycling 0:27:43
34 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 0:27:43
35 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:27:43
36 Klaus Grimm Audi-reno 0:27:43
37 Ryan Hiner chico masters cycling team 0:27:43
38 Eric Rogge Pen Velo Racing 0:27:43
39 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing 0:27:43
40 Byron Fountain Chico Master Racing Team 0:29:25
41 Javier Szwarcberg Pen Velo Racing 0:30:28
42 Glenn Fetsch Pen Velo Racing 0:32:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:11
2 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
3 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
4 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
5 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 1:13:11
6 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 1:13:11
7 James Stemper 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Pro Cycling 1:13:11
8 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 1:13:11
9 Joshua Carling Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
10 Michael Larson Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:13:11
11 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:11
12 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:13:11
13 Brandon Borth Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:13:11
14 Max Korus Astellas Professional Cycling 1:13:11
15 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman 1:13:11
16 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
17 Randy Bramblett Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:13:11
18 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:11
19 Ryan Mele Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:11
20 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 1:13:11
21 Will Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:11
22 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
23 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
24 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 1:13:11
25 Robert Evans Bear Developent Team 1:13:11
26 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sports 1:13:11
27 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
28 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
29 Chris Laberge VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
30 Emmanuel Gagn? Airgas Cycling 1:13:11
31 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
32 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 1:13:11
33 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
34 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
35 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 1:13:11
36 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:11
37 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:13:11
38 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
39 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:13:11
40 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
41 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:13:11
42 Stuart Wight Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
43 Gregory White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
44 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:13:11
45 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
46 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
47 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:13:11
48 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:13:11
49 Simon Pierre gauthier Equipe du Quebec 1:13:11
50 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
51 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:13:11
52 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Specialized 1:13:11
53 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 1:13:11
54 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 1:13:11
55 Scot Ferguson Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:13:11
56 Taylor Cody VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
57 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
58 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 1:13:11
59 David Bangor Fresh Air - Focus 1:13:11
60 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:11
61 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
62 Christopher Mcgovern Real Wheels / cycleutioncoaching.co 1:13:11
63 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:13:11
64 Erik Nelson Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:13:11
65 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
66 Brennan Percy Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 1:13:11
67 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 1:13:11
68 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 1:13:11
69 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
70 Justin Traud VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:11
71 Adam De vos Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:11
72 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:28
73 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 1:13:28
74 Trevor White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:13:28
75 Marc Antoine soucy Equipe du Quebec 1:13:28
76 Robert Lander Davis bike club 1:13:31
77 Lee Peters SquadraSF 1:13:31
78 Samuel Gagnon Equipe du Quebec 1:13:31
79 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato 1:14:05
80 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:15:34
81 Naveen Molloy FreshAir-Focus 1:17:03
82 Corey Duren Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 1:18:02
DNF Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Fitchett Velo Sports Group 0:29:11
2 Bethany Allen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:29:11
3 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:11
4 Sara Enders Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:11
5 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:29:13
6 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:13
7 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling 0:29:13
8 Libby Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:13
9 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:13
10 Julie Cushen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:29:13
11 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 0:29:13
12 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 0:29:13
13 Samantha Vroomen Red Peloton 0:29:13
14 Abigail Thigpen Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:13
15 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:13
16 Andrea Turner Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:13
17 Natalie Dell Velo Sports Group 0:29:13
18 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling 0:29:19
19 Sandra King Metromint Cycling 0:29:19
20 Audrey Biehle Velo Sports Group 0:29:19
21 Yuko Soneoka Metromint Cycling 0:29:19
22 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint cycling 0:29:19
23 Cierra Hancock Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:29:19
24 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling 0:29:19
25 Vanessa Baumann Kovarus/Wells Fargo 0:32:27
26 Amy Bruski Metromint Cycling 0:32:27
27 Katie Boerner Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:33:23
28 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:33:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Cutts Velo Sports Group 0:47:48
2 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:47:49
3 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 0:47:49
4 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/To the Top 0:47:49
5 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 0:47:49
6 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 0:47:49
7 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:47:49
8 Clarice Sayle Threshold sports 0:47:49
9 Julie Bellerose Metromint cycling 0:47:49
10 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:47:49
11 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 0:47:49
12 Josephine Morgan Threshold Sports pb Leadout Enduran 0:47:49
13 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:47:49
14 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 0:47:49
15 Rhonda Serr Audi 0:47:49
16 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:47:49
17 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 0:47:49
18 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:47:49
19 Jennifer Zierke Velo Sports Group 0:48:03
20 Kerry Stivaletti Metromint Cycling 0:53:44
21 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling 0:53:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1