Log In
 
 
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race • Mar 22 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
2 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
3 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
4 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5 Lance Crow Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lance Crow
8 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lance Crow
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Pasco Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
2 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
4 Keith Defiebre JAKROO Racing Team
5 Blake James Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Scott Hollander Off The Front
7 Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Racing
8 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
DNF Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
DNF David Glennon Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Ryan Brooks INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
3 Tyler Pearce Off The Front
4 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
5 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
6 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett
7 Brent Majors Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Tyler Pearce
8 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
9 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Webb
10 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
11 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
DNF Ben Johnson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
DNF Cody Greer Dayka-Hackett
DNF Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cabatic Off The Front
2 Adam Stephens Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Zane Adamo Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
4 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5 Erik Funk
6 Ben French Topsport
7 Justin Soule XMX Racing p/b Valley Children'
8 Michael Brown Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
9 Tom Cesar Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
10 Joseph Booth
11 Anton Vynogradenko Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
12 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Adam Stephens
13 Jamison Spencer Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
14 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Moss
15 Christopher Pimentel
16 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
17 Vince Gagliardi Dayka-Hackett
18 Steven Schiedel
19 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett
20 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Zane Adamo
21 Brian Glessner Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
22 David Harless SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
23 Matt Barr Veda Cycling
24 Jorge Vargas
25 Troy Meier SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
26 Jon Schlundt Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
27 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Adam Stephens
28 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Adam Stephens
DNF David Veneski Off The Front Teammate Win: Alexander Cabatic
DNF Landon Brokaw Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Adam Stephens
DNF Aaron Mcdevitt
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Baxter
2 Jamin Chepernich
3 David Nicholas
4 Michael Ford
5 Nick Burgess CCORC - Cat 6
6 Javier Moreno
7 Gerrit Pock
DNF Rob Kranovich CCORC - Cat 6 Teammate Top 5: Nick Burgess
DNF Rickey Sauls
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
3 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
4 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children'
5 Vincent Owens Dayka-Hackett
6 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
7 Jacob Gerhardt XMX Racing p/b Valley Children' Teammate Top 5: Joshua Cox
8 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
9 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children' Teammate Top 5: Joshua Cox
10 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hamme
11 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children' Teammate Top 5: Joshua Cox
12 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
DNF William Myers Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
DNF Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Cheryl Claes
3 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Cheryl Claes
5 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett
6 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
8 Pamela Levine Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Marianne Moore
9 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Cheryl Claes
10 Amanda Barker
11 Robyn Nearn INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Cheryl Claes
12 Sherri Monreal Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Dorian
13 Oralia Arce Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Marianne Moore
14 Diana Scott SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
15 Sheila Chandler SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
DNF Kim Kranovich
DNF Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Win: Misha Scovill
3 Ruste Jenkins
4 Kristie Hankes Velo Sports Group
5 Hanna Muegge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1