Log In
 
 
Ontario Series 3 • Mar 23 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
2 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen
3 Kyle Gritters Team Rokform
4 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
5 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
6 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
7 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
8 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
9 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
10 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
11 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team
12 Zane Torre POC + Ritte
13 Michael Cleveland S2C/Primal
14 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
15 David Robertson
16 Rodolfo Robles
17 Jose Laureanoramos Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
18 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
19 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Ronald Toth
20 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing
21 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
22 Andre Ptak Carefast
23 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
24 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
25 Nathan Grill Carefast
26 Gideon Massie Bike Religion
27 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo
28 Javier Urias S2C/Primal
29 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
30 Charles Hill DARE
31 Matthew Rice UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
32 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
33 Oscar Gutierrez
34 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
35 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gritters
36 John Schmidt Tru Cycling
37 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
38 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
39 Andrew Sjogren UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
40 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes
41 Christian Cognigni Bahati-WTR
42 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
43 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
44 Isaac Guerramarin
45 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
46 Rigoberto Meza S2C/Primal
47 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
48 Sean Mulderig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
49 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
50 Jason Hall S2C/Primal
51 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
52 Luke Ramseth SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
53 Jacob Arnold
54 Timothy Mcgee Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Win: Orlando Garibay
55 Micah Cloteaux
56 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
57 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
58 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
DNF Stevie Cullinan Core Cycling Team
DNF Tela Crane JLvelo Ambassadors
DNF Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
DNF Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
DNF Andrew Lakatosh Mission Possible 2016
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
DNF Julio Mollinedo Team Predator Presented By Pro Cycl
DNF Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing
DNF David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
DNF Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
DNF Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
DNF Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
DNF Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
DNF Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform
4 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
6 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
7 James Stark S2C/Primal
8 Micah Cloteaux
9 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
10 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
11 Ryan Dorris
12 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
13 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
14 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
15 Wilson Blas Velo Club LaGrange
16 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
17 Delfino Pastrana
18 Matthew Rice UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
19 Javier Urias S2C/Primal
20 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
21 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
22 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
23 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
24 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite Masters
25 Andre Ptak Carefast
26 Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
27 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
28 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
29 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Max Hernandez
30 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
31 Michael Yengling RIDE Cyclery
DNF Miguel Meza S2C/Primal
DNF Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
DNF Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
3 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
5 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
6 Aaron Levin Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes
7 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
8 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: John Slover
9 James Stark S2C/Primal
10 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
11 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
12 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
13 Darrick Mcvay Southern California Velo
14 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
15 David Valero Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Mike Mcmahon
16 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
17 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing
18 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
19 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
20 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
21 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
22 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
24 Thomas Brown S2C/Primal
25 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green
26 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
28 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
29 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
30 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Mike Mcmahon
31 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
32 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
33 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing
34 Delfino Pastrana
35 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
36 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
37 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
38 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
39 John Cardenas Southern California Velo
40 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
41 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
42 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
43 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
44 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
45 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
46 Gilbert Hatton SOS Foundation/ Trek
47 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
48 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
49 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite Masters
50 Kurt Bickel SOS Foundation/ Trek
DNF Richard Mitchell Southern California Velo
DNF Keith Poole SC Velo/InCycle Women
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
DNF Kenneth Bartholomew UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 James Stark S2C/Primal
4 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
6 Ryan Dorris
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
8 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
9 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
10 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
11 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
12 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
13 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
14 Darrick Mcvay Southern California Velo
15 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
16 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
17 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
18 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
19 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
20 Everett Bissonette S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
21 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green
22 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo
23 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
24 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
25 Rudy Muncker
26 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
27 Stephen Lacasse Southern California Velo
28 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
29 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
30 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
31 David Valero Team Velocity
32 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
33 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo
34 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
35 Unknown Rider
36 John Cardenas Southern California Velo
37 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling
38 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling
39 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
40 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite Masters
41 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
42 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing
43 Aaron Goodale S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
44 Robert Bickerstaff RIDE Cyclery
DNF Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
DNF Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
DNF Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
DNF Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
DNF Keith Poole SC Velo/InCycle Women
DNF Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
DNF Klayton Sproles Southern California Velo
DNF Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Michael Heenan Southern California Velo
DNF Steve Floyd EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
DNF Thomas Brown S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
DNF Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Darron Manley EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
3 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
4 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
6 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
7 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing
8 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
9 Steven Mcdonald Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
10 Richard Mitchell Southern California Velo
11 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
12 Peter Espinoza Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
13 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
14 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
15 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
16 Victorino Cartagenas Bahati - WTR
17 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
18 Jim Williamson
19 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
20 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
21 Scott Evers Twin Star Racing
22 Michael Heenan Southern California Velo
23 Mark Sauer Cycles Veloce
24 Kenneth Bartholomew UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
25 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
26 Mike Chavarria DCR
27 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
28 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
29 Gilbert Hatton SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
30 Alex Collins Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Kurt Bickel SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
2 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
3 Jim Williamson
4 Mark Sauer Cycles Veloce
5 Mike Chavarria DCR
6 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
7 Alex Collins Oklahoma City Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
2 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
4 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
5 Oscar Gutierrez
6 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
7 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
8 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing
9 Sean Mulderig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
10 Edward Horvet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
11 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
12 Michael Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
14 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
15 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
16 Nicholas Bishop
17 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
18 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
19 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
20 Scott Penington Team Redlands
21 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
22 Nathan Grill Carefast
23 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
24 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Macpherson
25 Andre Ptak Carefast
26 Michael Finlay S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Tony Julian
27 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
28 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
29 Westley Hendershot Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
30 Aaron Goodale S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Tony Julian
31 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
32 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Tony Julian
34 Scott Turner TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
35 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
36 Jose Laureanoramos Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
37 Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
38 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Tony Julian
39 John Schmidt Tru Cycling
40 Juan Lopez SquadraSF
41 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
42 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
43 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing
44 Sharif Carter Suicide Squirrels
45 Rudy Muncker
46 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
47 Michael Yengling RIDE Cyclery
48 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
49 Ivan Venter
50 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
51 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
52 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing
53 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
54 Van Geslani Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
55 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Martin Team Roger C Peace
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
2 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
3 Stephen Lacasse Southern California Velo
4 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo
5 Alvin Escajeda
6 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
7 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
9 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
10 William Laurie
11 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles
12 Carlos Glines Team Velosport-CA
13 Conrad Tapia Crank Cycling
14 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
15 Jeffrey Kwan Moment Bicycles
16 Kevin Turchin Carefast
17 Martin Suzman Team Rokform
18 Eric Wright S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Davy Alfaro
19 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
21 Michael Chitjian Engine 11
22 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
23 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
24 Christopher Declercq California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
25 Eric Enright Team Rokform
26 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
27 James Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lacasse
28 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
29 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
30 Oscar Ochoa TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
31 Travis Roberson S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Davy Alfaro
32 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
33 Dylan Coletto
34 Robert Bickerstaff RIDE Cyclery
35 Michael Barker Team Velocity
36 Steve Floyd EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
37 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
38 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles
39 Darron Manley EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
40 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lacasse
41 Unknown Rider
42 Ray Snoke Team Ninja
43 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
44 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
45 Jason Flores Opprime Cycling Team
46 Christopher Morales
47 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
48 Camden Vodicka DCR
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lacasse
50 Sean Harnden Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
51 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
52 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lacasse
53 Jerry Rios
54 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
55 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
56 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
57 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Davy Alfaro
58 Daryn Hayden Broken Spoke Bikes
59 Mitchell Rattanavipapong PAA/REMAX Teammate Win: Bernard Labansat
DNF James Stocker Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lacasse
DNF Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Davy Alfaro
DNF Lucas Bentz Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF Chase Heavirland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
2 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
3 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling
4 Ricardo Cuadra Opprime Cycling Team
5 Michael Chitjian Engine 11
6 Mike Mccluney Southern California Velo
7 Martin Suzman Team Rokform
8 Robert Bickerstaff RIDE Cyclery
9 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
10 Michael Szerszunowicz
11 Christopher Declercq California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
12 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
13 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
14 Chris Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
15 Carlos Glines Team Velosport-CA
16 Pedro Slonsky Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
17 Steven Keltie Carefast
18 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
19 Eric Rehberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
20 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
21 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
22 Michael Heenan Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
23 Peter Rinde PAA/REMAX Teammate Win: Bernard Labansat
24 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
25 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
26 Jonathan Weaver
27 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
28 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
29 Adam Lafountain PAA/REMAX Teammate Win: Bernard Labansat
30 Thomas R brown Win-Team Racing
31 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
32 Donald Tisdale Moment Bicycles
33 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
34 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
35 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
36 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
37 Oliver Dayos Rock Sports Racing
38 Steven Marshall Bahati-WTR
39 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 Mitchell Rattanavipapong PAA/REMAX Teammate Win: Bernard Labansat
41 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles
42 Kevin Turchin Carefast
43 Craig Doppmann Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
44 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
45 Sungkwan Cho Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
46 Sangjik Lee Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Torrence
DNF John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
DNF Marko Kustudia Broken Spoke Bikes
DNF Jason Flores Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Cuadra
DNF Guy La rocque Rock Sports Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Kwan Moment Bicycles
2 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
3 Luis Escajeda
4 James Stocker Southern California Velo
5 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
6 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo
7 Everett Bissonette S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Davy Alfaro
8 Francis Castaneda
9 Chris Hynes ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
10 Tyler Johnson
11 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
12 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
13 Jeffrey Leu
14 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
15 Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
16 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
17 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Jeffrey Kwan
18 Edgar Noriega
19 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
20 Joshua Sparks
21 Camden Vodicka DCR
22 Tanner Williams
23 Albert Ramirez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
24 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
25 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
26 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling
27 Shezad Bruce
28 Jorge Alcarez
29 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
30 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
31 Kevin Runstuck
32 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
33 Brandon Chaidez Bahati-WTR
34 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
35 Chase Heavirland
36 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
37 Donald Tisdale Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Jeffrey Kwan
38 Matt Larson Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
39 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 Jerry Rios
41 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
42 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Jeffrey Kwan
43 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
44 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: James Stocker
45 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Jeffrey Kwan
46 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
47 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing
48 Chris Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
49 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
DNF Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNF Isaiah Eisner1 SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Brian Wilmot
DNF Alberto Cerda
DNF Josiane Lessard
DNF Hamza Alsmadi Team Rokform
DNF Marko Kustudia Broken Spoke Bikes
DNF Jared Nunez
DNF Roger Gastelum
DNF Ray Snoke Team Ninja
DNF Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
DNF Daryn Hayden Broken Spoke Bikes
DNF Alvin Escajeda
DNF Joshua Fields Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
DNF Steven Keltie Carefast
DNF Mitchell Rattanavipapong PAA/REMAX
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Christopher Morales
DNF Oscar Ochoa TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Escajeda
2 Michael Szerszunowicz
3 Tyler Johnson
4 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
5 Sungkwan Cho Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
6 Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
7 Francis Castaneda
8 Thomas R brown Win-Team Racing
9 Joshua Sparks
10 Jorge Alvarez
11 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
12 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
13 Joshua Fields Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Sungkwan Cho
14 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Sungkwan Cho
15 John Teegarden
16 Randy Lesovsky
17 Bill Sauro
18 Dmitri Journist Catalyst Racing
19 Andrew Simpson Canyon Velo
20 Curtis Battle
21 Dominic Frumento
22 Peter Rinde PAA/REMAX
23 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing
24 Jason Jones UC Irvine Cycling
25 Clayton Williams
26 Brett Springe Opprime Cycling Team
27 Oleg Melamed Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
28 Tanner Williams
29 Daniel Gonzalez reta Opprime Cycling Team
30 Kevin Colburn Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri Teammate Top 5: Sungkwan Cho
31 Dennis Burden
32 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
33 Alberto Cerda
34 Quy Alan dao Opprime Cycling Team
35 Sangjik Lee Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
3 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Win: Weston Giem
4 Osvaldo Mora Major Motion Development
5 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
6 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo
7 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo
8 Ian Thompson Southern California Velo
9 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
10 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
11 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
12 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
14 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
15 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
16 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
17 Ronan Mobley Velo Club LaGrange
18 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
19 Fernando Vasquez
20 Julian Levy San Diego Bicycle Club
21 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
22 Alex Mainvielle CPT
23 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
24 Devin Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
25 Gabriel De ocampo
26 Nathan Mojica Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
DNF Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
2 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Jonathan Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
4 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
5 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
6 Brandon Chaidez Bahati-WTR
7 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
8 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo
9 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
10 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
11 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
12 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
13 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Camden Vodicka DCR
15 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
16 Sam Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
17 Bradley Bishop San Diego Bicycle Club
18 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal
DNF Jared Nunez
DNF Roger Gastelum
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Venter
2 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
3 Efren Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development
5 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development
6 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
7 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
8 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
9 Edward Horvet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Efren Flores
10 Lucas Bentz Major Motion Cycling Club
11 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
12 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
13 Joseph Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 James Higuera Southern California Velo
15 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
16 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
17 Michael Barker Team Velocity
18 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
19 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
20 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
21 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
22 Joseph Tarrant Southern California Velo
23 Camden Vodicka DCR
24 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
25 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
26 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes
27 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
28 Hamza Alsmadi Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
DNF Robert Freeman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
2 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo
4 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo
5 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
6 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
7 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
8 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Katin Mitchell
9 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
10 Alex Mainvielle CPT
11 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
12 Luke Swan Strive Racing
13 Ricardo Marquez
14 Ryder Phillips ironfly
15 Kai Desjardins
16 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
17 Oscar Bautista
18 Dexter Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
19 Lenny Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21
20 Conor Mccluney Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Katin Mitchell
DNF Diego Ureno
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Perez
2 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
4 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
5 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
6 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
7 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
8 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
9 Lvie Crawford JETCycling
10 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Perez
2 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
4 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
5 Amelia Tanner JETCycling
6 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
7 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
8 Christine Pai Paramount Racing
9 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
10 Kimberly Ford Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
11 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
12 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
13 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
14 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
15 Lvie Crawford JETCycling Teammate Top 5: Amelia Tanner
16 Josiane Lessard
17 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
18 Carole Nix ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
19 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
20 Candice Bauman Black Sheep Squadron
21 Svetlana Wiesen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
22 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
23 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Tanner JETCycling
2 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Christine Pai Paramount Racing
4 Kimberly Ford Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
5 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
6 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
7 Josiane Lessard
8 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Moriah Swan
9 Carole Nix ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
10 Candice Bauman Black Sheep Squadron
11 Svetlana Wiesen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
13 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
4 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
5 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
6 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
7 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
8 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
9 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
4 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
5 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
6 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Jesse Gillingham Team Rokform
9 Michyla Huff San Diego Bicycle Club
10 Elizabeth Harita Team Rokform
DNF Reagan Marshall
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1