Log In
 
 
Tour de Dung #1 • Mar 8 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Shaw HSP 2:54:10
Off The Front
2 David Richter HSP 2:56:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Aaron Shaw
3 Steven Wilssens Audi 2:56:05
Off The Front
4 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:56:08
Off The Front
5 Brian Hitchcok 2:56:10
Off The Front
6 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale.com 2:56:13
Off The Front
7 Vaughn Nelson 2:56:17
Off The Front
8 Todd Herriott Health Net Cycling Team TTlll 2:56:27
Off The Front
9 Kaler Marshall Audi 2:56:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wilssens
10 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:59:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Farrell
11 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:00:02
Off The Front
12 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:00:29
Off The Front
13 John O'donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:00:32
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Farrell
14 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:01:33
1
15 Joe Baratta 3:01:33
2
16 Bradford Kilcline HSP 3:01:34
3
Teammate Win: Aaron Shaw
17 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance 3:01:34
4
18 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:01:34
5
19 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports 3:01:34
6
20 Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital 3:01:34
7
21 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 3:01:34
8
22 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 3:01:34
9
23 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 3:01:34
10
Teammate Win: Aaron Shaw
24 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 3:01:34
11
25 Mark Hannau 3:01:34
12
26 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:01:34
13
27 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 3:01:34
14
28 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:01:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Farrell
29 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:01:39
30 Wane Chisgon 3:01:39
31 Carmi Schulmann 3:01:39
32 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 3:01:39
33 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:01:39
34 Ryan Dean Audi 3:01:39 Teammate Top 5: Steven Wilssens
35 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:01:39
36 Eric Cockrell HSP 3:01:39 Teammate Win: Aaron Shaw
37 Gregory Kauper Kryki Sports 3:01:39
38 Erik Anderson 3:01:39
39 Ian Tubbs Audi 3:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Steven Wilssens
40 Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:01:49
41 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano 3:01:50
42 Herbert Munson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:01:55
43 Doug Stewm 3:01:55
44 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 3:01:55
45 Thorsten Askervold HSP 3:02:07 Teammate Win: Aaron Shaw
46 Mike Hone Audi 3:14:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wilssens
DNF Travis Venable Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Steven Wilssens
DNF Zachary Jones Garage Racing DNF
DNF Dan Harm DNF
DNF Robert Camp DNF
DNF Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling DNF
DNF Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Ingy Dot net Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Mike Robson Bikesale.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:36:22
2 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:39:45
3 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:45
4 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:45
5 Matthew Hill Garage Racing 2:39:45
6 Randy Salamon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:45
7 David Hills Garage Racing 2:39:48 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
8 Unknown Rider 2:39:48
9 Mark Mirante Garage Racing 2:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
10 David Mezera Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
11 Joe Bowen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:53 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
12 Robbin Goldfoos Seattle Super Squadra 2:39:55
13 Larry Boyer Seattle Super Squadra 2:39:58
14 Keith Faretra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:39:58 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
15 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:39:58 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
16 John Cacabelos 2:39:58
17 Scott Vinson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:40:01 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
18 Angelo Marfa Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:40:01 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
19 Landon Sealey Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:40:01 Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
20 David Hecht Team Steam 2:40:01
21 Jason Connell Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:40:01 Teammate Win: Greg Arden
22 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 2:40:11
23 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 2:40:11 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
24 Matt Nuffort 2:40:16
25 Michael Pruitt Seattle Super Squadra 2:40:23
26 Walt Nestell Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 2:40:29
DNF Brian Hall DNF
DNF Neil Casserly Garage Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
DNF Brent Davis Audi DNF
DNF Robert Velez Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Rodney Brandon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Brady Rad Racing NW 2:33:09
2 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:33:09
3 Mathew Waterfall Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:33:13
1
4 Ludo Max HSP 2:33:13
2
5 Jordan Jackson HSP 2:33:13
3
6 Nick Duckstein Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:33:13
4
7 David O'Brien 2:33:13
5
8 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:33:13
6
9 Adam Cramer 2:33:13
7
10 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 2:33:13
8
11 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:33:13
9
12 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:33:13
10
13 Thierry Douet 2:33:13
11
14 Samuel Park Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:33:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Bart Hawkinson
15 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopedic Associates 2:33:13
13
16 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:33:13
14
Teammate Top 5: Bart Hawkinson
17 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:13
15
18 Benjamin Peterson Audi 2:33:13
16
19 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 2:33:13
17
20 Henry Gertje CBC Racing 2:33:13
18
21 Jeff Nettles 2:33:13
19
22 John Rasanen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:33:13
20
23 Eric Mathis Audi 2:33:13
21
24 Michael Spring Audi 2:33:13
22
25 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:13
23
26 Ayden Young Audi 2:33:13
24
27 Steve Cullen Kenmore Velo 2:33:13
25
28 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:13
26
29 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 2:33:13
27
30 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:33:13
28
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Waterfall
31 Andrew Roths Bikesale.com 2:33:13
29
32 Birkin Owart Audi 2:33:13
30
33 Andrew Shirey Audi 2:33:13
31
34 Matt Beers HSP 2:33:13
32
Teammate Top 5: Ludo Max
35 Benjamin Storrar 2:33:13
36 Craig Hammond Bikesale.com 2:33:13
37 Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:33:13
38 Sylvio Bravetti Audi 2:33:24
39 Tim Farrell Audi 2:33:24
40 Col Hilton 2:33:24
41 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:24
42 Eric Abbott 2:33:24
43 Michael Brown Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 2:33:24
44 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:24
45 Derek Churchyard Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:33:24
46 Erik Spring Audi 2:33:24
47 Andrew Erickson 2:33:24
48 Geoff Andrist Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:33:28
49 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:33:28
50 Peter Hinckley Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:33:28 Teammate Top 5: Bart Hawkinson
51 Jim Holbrooks 2:33:31
52 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:32
53 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:33:34
54 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 2:33:34
55 Daniel Doran HSP 2:33:38 Teammate Top 5: Ludo Max
56 Byron Cline 2:33:38
57 Michael Sanderson 2:33:38
58 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:50
59 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:50
60 Timothy Hughes 2:34:07
Off The Back
61 Cameron Forsythe SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:34:42
Off The Back
62 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:51:20
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Oseto Audi DNF
DNF Jeff Hsu Garage Racing DNF
DNF Garrett Charlson Este Racing DNF
DNF Colin Mullane Blue Rooster/ScanSnap DNF
DNF Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 61   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:04:53
1
2 Eric Reid 2:04:53
2
3 Brian Torian 2:04:53
3
4 Brad Gillis HSP 2:04:53
4
5 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing 2:04:53
5
6 Steven Glasgow Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:04:53
6
7 Zach Houvener Audi 2:04:53
7
8 Kyle Anderson 2:04:53
8
9 Anthony Ferronato 2:04:53
9
10 Travis Kubicek Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:04:53
10
Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
11 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:04:53
11
12 Rick Wiedman 2:04:53
12
13 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:04:53
13
14 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:04:53
14
Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
15 Sun Dang Audi 2:04:53
15
16 Jeff Pozarski Bikesale.com 2:04:53
16
17 Peter Kriofske Audi 2:04:53
17
18 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:04:53
18
19 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:04:53
19
20 Michael Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:04:53
20
21 Nick Siverly Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:04:53
21
22 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:04:53
22
23 Kevin Mehrens Audi 2:04:53
23
24 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:04:53
24
25 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:04:53
25
Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
26 Robert Ripley HSP 2:04:53
26
Teammate Top 5: Brad Gillis
27 George Fordham Audi 2:04:53
27
28 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:04:53
28
Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
29 Adam Zabler Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:04:53
29
30 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:05:10
31 James Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:05:14
32 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:05:21
33 Nathan Camp Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:05:21 Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
34 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:05:36
Off The Back
35 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:05:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Wayne Brown
36 Erik Selberg Bikesale.com 2:11:02
Off The Back
37 Tim Hubner 2:12:51
Off The Back
38 Austin Longino Bikesale.com 2:20:01
Off The Back
DNF Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Bryan Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
Off The Back
DNF Reeve Geary Avanti Racing Club DNF
Off The Back
43 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing DQ
44 Scott Villalon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DQ
45 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW DQ
46 Kirk Beatty Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennett White HSP 2:12:51
1
2 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 2:12:51
2
3 James Mckee 2:12:53
3
4 Craig Powers Bikesale.com 2:12:53
4
5 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:12:53
5
6 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:12:53
6
7 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:12:53
7
8 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:12:53
8
9 Dan Austad Team Hammer Nutrition 2:12:53
9
10 Martin Long 2:12:53
10
11 John Tiscornia HSP 2:12:53
11
Teammate Win: Bennett White
12 Adam Henley 2:12:53
12
13 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:12:53
13
14 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:12:53
14
15 Todd Mortensen 2:12:53
15
16 Charley Dickey Herriott Sports Performance 2:12:59
17 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:12:59 Teammate Top 5: Travis Dougan
18 Robert Rice HSP 2:12:59 Teammate Win: Bennett White
19 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:12:59
20 Paul Krebsbach Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:13:06
21 John Hadden Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:13:09
22 Nelson Mittuch Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 2:13:13
23 Keith Walberg Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:13:28
Off The Back
24 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:14:24
Off The Back
25 Kenneth Ramirez Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:16:15
Off The Back
26 Dan Scott 2:17:28
Off The Back
27 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:19:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dougan
28 Bruce Hoff Herriott Sports Performance 2:20:31
Off The Back
DNF J Scott jile DNF
DNF Simon Douwes DNF
DNF Dale Harless Apex Racing Team DNF
DNF James Anderson Audi DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Olson Este Racing 1:29:41
2 Chris Ragsdale Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:29:41
3 Nick Fisher Garage Racing 1:29:52
4 Graham Robinson 1:34:40
5 Niklas Mollenholt HSP 1:34:40
6 Stephane Crepin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:34:40
7 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 1:34:40 Teammate Top 5: Nick Fisher
8 William Trask Audi 1:34:44
9 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:34:50 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
10 Pete Strom Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:34:50
11 Zach Johnson 1:34:50
12 Kyle Deline SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:34:50
13 Marc Thomas Herriott Sports Performance 1:34:50
14 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 1:34:54
15 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:34:54
16 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 1:34:54
17 Damon Wyatt bikesport racing team 1:35:41
18 Mitchell Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:35:44
19 Jd Jaspersen Audi 1:36:58
20 Unknown Rider 1:39:24
21 Jed Stremel Audi 1:39:28
22 Gian Vito Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:39:30
23 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:39:34 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
24 Anthony Visone Bikesale.com 1:39:36
25 Todd Tourville Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:39:40
26 Jesse Llona Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:44:48 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
27 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopedic Associates 1:46:24
28 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:46:24
29 Jerome Kim HSP 1:46:44 Teammate Top 5: Niklas Mollenholt
30 Ryan Harasimowicz Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:47:57
31 Gordon Tangen Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:50:32 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
32 Keivar Macdonald Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 1:50:34
33 Mike Suarez Bikesale.com 1:50:43
34 Nik Ramstad Attachmate SVVC 1:50:50
35 Ralph Plata Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:55:39
36 Robert Kroese Bikesale.com 1:55:39
37 Christian Townsdin Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:00:28
38 Tobin Cattolico HSP 2:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Niklas Mollenholt
DNF Lucas Sokolsky Old Town Bicycle (OTB) DNF
DNF Aldfred Capderm DNF
DNF Adam Henley DNF
DNF Chris Mayer Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) DNF
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance DNF
45 Luca Freier DQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:59:24
Off The Front
2 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health 2:59:24
Off The Front
3 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:59:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
4 Ivy Audrian 2:59:24
Off The Front
5 Heather Nielson HSP 2:59:32
Off The Front
6 Jadine Riley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:40
1
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
7 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 3:05:40
2
8 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:40
3
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
9 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:40
4
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
10 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 3:05:40
5
11 Catherine Wahlberg 3:05:40
6
12 Annette Williams Kenmore Velo 3:05:40
7
13 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 3:05:40
8
Teammate Top 5: Annemarije Rook
14 Maria Hetland CBC Racing 3:05:40
9
15 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:05:48
16 Agnes Sauvage Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:05:54
17 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:06:00
18 Amara Edwards Gregg's Trek Racing Team 3:06:13
Off The Back
19 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 3:06:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Annemarije Rook
DNF Sharon Gregg Team Group Health DNF Teammate Top 5: Annemarije Rook
DNF Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
DNF Gina Kavesh Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:50:54
1
2 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:50:54
2
3 Beth Everhart Bikesale.com 1:50:54
3
4 Anamaria Popp Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:50:54
4
5 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:50:54
5
Teammate Win: Colleen Welch
6 Lisa Steppe Bikesale.com 1:50:54
6
7 Gina Estep Este Racing 1:50:54
7
8 Victoria Lord Bikesale.com 1:50:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Beth Everhart
9 Elizabeth Adams Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:50:54
9
Teammate Top 5: Mallory Travis
10 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 1:50:54
10
11 Malia Greening Este Racing 1:50:54
11
12 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health 1:50:54
12
13 Eva Kness Bikesale.com 1:50:54
13
Teammate Top 5: Beth Everhart
14 Caylen Beaty Team Group Health 1:51:05
15 Amber Arnold 1:51:05
16 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:05
17 Kirsten Soelling SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:05
18 Cristi Kenyon 1:51:10
19 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:12
20 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:57:56
Off The Back
21 Amber Gunning SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:58:11
Off The Back
22 Joanna Klimczak Team Group Health 2:02:42
Off The Back
23 Kelly Davis Team Group Health 2:02:45
Off The Back
24 Melyssa Lynch Team Group Health 2:02:48
Off The Back
25 Linda Park Team Group Health 2:09:56
Off The Back
26 Annie Bilotta Team Group Health 2:09:56
Off The Back
27 Aarthy Longina 2:13:53
Off The Back
DNF Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health DNF
DNF Melissa Beams Spokeswomen Racing DNF
DNF Stacey Giuffre Gregg's Trek Racing Team DNF
DNF Eleanor James Gregg's Trek Racing Team DNF
DNF Kelly Smith DNF
DNF Kirsten Lheureux Slalom Consulting Racing DNF
DNF Amanda Anttilaoza Team Group Health DNF
DNF Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health DNF
DNF Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF Teammate Top 5: Mallory Travis
DNF Ruth Gustafson Sound Velo Cycling Club DNF
DNF Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Lisa Worthington Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Beth Everhart
DNF Holly Young Team Group Health DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat ?: 4