Log In
 
 
Tour de Dung #2 • Mar 15 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter HSP 3:20:06
1
2 Logan Owen BISSELL Development Team 3:20:06
2
3 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 3:20:06
3
4 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale.com 3:20:08
4
5 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 3:20:10
5
6 Kaler Marshall Audi 3:20:10
6
7 Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo 3:20:13
8 Will Teal HSP 3:20:13 Teammate Win: David Richter
9 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:15
10 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:17
11 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:17
12 Brent Carlson Audi 3:20:21
13 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano 3:20:21
14 Ryan Short 3:20:21
15 Steven Wilssens Audi 3:20:21
16 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:21
17 Jason Schniepp Bikesale.com 3:20:25
1
Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
18 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance 3:20:27
2
19 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:27
3
20 Mike Robson Bikesale.com 3:20:27
4
Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
21 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:20:27
5
22 Peter Streit SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:20:29
6
23 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 3:20:29
7
Teammate Win: David Richter
24 Eric Cockrell HSP 3:20:32 Teammate Win: David Richter
25 Jason Connell Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:20:32
26 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:20:32
27 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:20:32
28 Daniel Harm BMW Development Team 3:20:36
29 Herbert Munson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:20:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
30 Andrew Martin Bikesale.com 3:20:32
2
Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
31 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:20:32
3
32 Joe Holmes TĂȘte de la Course Cycling 3:20:32
4
33 Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo 3:20:32
5
34 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:20:32
6
35 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 3:20:54 Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
36 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:20:57
37 Todd Herriott Health Net Cycling Team TTlll 3:21:02
38 Jeff Dunn Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:21:29
Off The Back
39 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 3:21:41
Off The Back
40 Bradford Kilcline HSP 3:21:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
41 Keith Faretra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 3:22:36
Off The Back
42 Doug Stewart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:22:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
43 Zach Bowden Audi 3:23:42
Off The Back
44 Aaron Shaw HSP 3:24:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
45 Ian Tubbs Audi 3:24:44
Off The Back
46 Dustin Van wyck HSP 3:24:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
47 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 3:24:44
Off The Back
48 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:24:44
Off The Back
DNF Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Zachary Jones Garage Racing DNF
DNF Derik Archibald DNF
DNF John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Robert Campbell Kryki Sports DNF
DNF Carmi Schulman Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Tavish Taylor Audi DNF
DNF John O'donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Travis Venable Audi DNF
DNF Thorsten Askervold HSP DNF Teammate Win: David Richter
DNF Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
DNF Tyler Tangen Audi DNF
DNF Joe Baratto Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF Travis Biechele Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Ingy Dot net Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
DNF David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
DNF Alec Moorman Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
DNF Mark Hinman Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
DNF Scot Weeks Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Mike Schwindeller
71 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Levin Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes 2:33:44
2 David Hecht Team Steam 2:33:44
3 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 2:33:44
4 Brent Davis Audi 2:33:47
5 Peter Avolio HSP 2:33:50
6 Joe Bowen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:38:07
7 Matthew Hill Garage Racing 2:38:07 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Lavin
8 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 2:38:10 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Lavin
9 Doug Davis Audi 2:38:10 Teammate Top 5: Brent Davis
10 Larry Boyer Seattle Super Squadra 2:38:15
11 Mike Hone Audi 2:38:16 Teammate Top 5: Brent Davis
12 Landon Sealey Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:42:08
13 Max Coleman 2:42:08
14 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:42:08 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Lavin
15 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:42:08
16 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:44:22
17 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 2:46:02
18 David Hills Garage Racing 2:46:02 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Lavin
19 David Mezera Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:46:04
20 Angelo Marfa Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:46:05
21 Scott Vinson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:46:13
22 Brian Hall Audi 2:46:38 Teammate Top 5: Brent Davis
23 Walt Nestell Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 2:47:11
24 Michael Pruitt Seattle Super Squadra 2:51:59
DNF Aaron Hedrick DNF
DNF Jeffery Patterson Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) DNF
DNF Robert Velez Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:09
Off The Front
2 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:09
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
3 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:17
4 Geoff Andrist Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:30:20
1
5 Benjamin Peterson Audi 2:30:20
2
6 Mathew Waterfall Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:30:20
3
7 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:20
4
Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
8 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 2:30:20
5
9 Michael Spring Audi 2:30:20
6
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Peterson
10 Sam Waples Audi 2:30:20
7
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Peterson
11 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:30:20
8
12 Andrew Roths Bikesale.com 2:30:20
9
13 Alex Votry Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:30:20
10
14 Andrew Shirey Audi 2:30:20
11
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Peterson
15 Eric Abbott Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:30:20
12
16 Neal Joslyn 2:30:20
13
17 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:30:20
14
18 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:20
15
Teammate Top 5: Jordon Bressler
19 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:20
16
Teammate Top 5: Jordon Bressler
20 Dennis Bartlett bikesport racing team 2:30:20
17
21 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:30:20
18
Teammate Top 5: Geoff Andrist
22 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:20
19
Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
23 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:20
20
Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
24 James Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 2:30:20
21
25 Samuel Park Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:30:20
22
26 Ludo Max HSP 2:30:20
23
27 Allen Butler Ravenna Capital Management 2:30:20
24
28 Ayden Young Audi 2:30:20
25
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Peterson
29 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 2:30:20
26
30 Peter Hinckley Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:30:20
27
31 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 2:30:20
32 Gregory Luniewski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:30:27
33 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:30:27
34 Bill Zimmerman Seattle Super Squadra 2:30:27
35 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:30:27
36 Craig Hammond Bikesale.com 2:30:27
37 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:27 Teammate Top 5: Jordon Bressler
38 Andrew Erickson 2:30:30
39 David Katz Bikesale.com 2:30:30
40 Michael Sanderson Bikesale.com 2:30:30
41 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:30 Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
42 Peter Miller Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:30:30
43 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 2:30:30
44 Colin Mullane Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Andrist
45 Nick Duckstein Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:30:34
46 Cameron Forsythe SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:30:36 Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
47 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:38 Teammate Top 5: Jordon Bressler
48 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:30:38
49 David O'Brien 2:30:46
50 Bryon Cline Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:30:46
51 Derek Churchyard Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:30:49
52 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:30:52 Teammate Top 5: Jordon Bressler
53 Daniel Doran HSP 2:31:00
54 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:31:20
Off The Back
55 Matt Beers HSP 2:31:48
Off The Back
56 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:38:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jesse Nofziger
DNF Michael Klisch Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Avi Mahan Garage Racing DNF
DNF Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Ferronato 2:08:19
1
2 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:19
2
3 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 2:08:19
3
4 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:08:19
4
5 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:08:19
5
6 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:08:19
6
7 Zach Houvener Audi 2:08:19
7
8 Hugh Kelty 2:08:19
8
9 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:08:19
9
Teammate Top 5: Martin Vaneycke
10 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:19
10
11 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW 2:08:19
11
12 Travis Kubicek Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:19
12
Teammate Top 5: Layton Carroll- novack
13 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 2:08:19
13
14 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:08:19
14
15 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:19
15
16 Damon Wyatt bikesport racing team 2:08:19
16
17 Kirk Beatty Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:08:19
17
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Torian
18 James Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:08:19
18
19 Sun Dang Audi 2:08:19
19
20 Steven Glasgow Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:19
20
21 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 2:08:19
21
22 Jeff Nelson Audi 2:08:19
22
23 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:19
23
Teammate Top 5: Layton Carroll- novack
24 Nathan Camp Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:19
24
Teammate Top 5: Layton Carroll- novack
25 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:19
25
26 Joe Huber 2:08:19
26
27 Peter Kriofske Audi 2:08:19
27
28 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:19
28
29 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:08:27 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Torian
30 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:08:27
31 Erik Selberg Bikesale.com 2:08:34
32 Bryan Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:34
33 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:38
34 Glenn Fontelera Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:08:47
35 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:11:29
Off The Back
36 Kevin Tamura Audi 2:15:00
Off The Back
37 Ed Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:59
Off The Back
DNF Tim Hubner DNF
DNF Chris Mahan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Mathew Anderson Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Layton Carroll- novack
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Schneider HSP 2:08:32
1
2 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:32
2
3 Brian Dowling 2:08:32
3
4 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:08:32
4
5 Martin Long 2:08:32
5
6 Brian Wood Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:08:32
6
7 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:32
7
8 Steve Bleifuhs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:08:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dinger
9 Todd Mortensen 2:08:32
9
10 Michael Mcguffin Seattle Super Squadra 2:08:32
10
11 Simon Davies HSP 2:08:32
11
Teammate Win: Clint Schneider
12 Kenneth Ramirez Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:32
12
Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
13 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:32
13
14 James Kodjababian Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:08:32
14
15 Mike Bainter 2:08:32
15
16 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:08:32
16
17 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:32
17
18 John Tiscornia HSP 2:08:32
18
Teammate Win: Clint Schneider
19 Adam Henley 2:08:32
19
20 Michael Skinner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:08:32
20
21 Paul Mesojednik 2:08:32
21
22 Paul Krebsbach Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:08:32 Teammate Top 5: Paul Dinger
23 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:08:32 Teammate Top 5: Paul Dinger
24 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:40 Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
25 Steven Curry Tacoma Bike 2:08:42
26 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:44 Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
27 Craig Powers Bikesale.com 2:08:49
28 Bruce Hoff Herriott Sports Performance 2:08:49
29 Jeff Zeunert Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:08:49 Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
30 Charley Dickey 2:08:53
31 J. Scott hile Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:08:53
32 Michael Hatzakis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:08:53
33 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 2:09:02
DNF Christian Shafer Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
DNF Darol Tuttle SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Mitch Lamoure DNF
DNF Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
DNF Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Timothy Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
40 Dan Austad Team Hammer Nutrition DQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Olson Este Racing 1:31:52
Off The Front
2 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:31:55
Off The Front
3 Chris Ragsdale Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:32:02
Off The Front
4 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 1:32:26
Off The Front
5 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 1:32:49
Off The Front
6 Niklas Mollenholt HSP 1:32:55
Off The Front
7 Kyle Deline SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:36:00
1
8 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 1:36:00
2
9 Jed Stremel Audi 1:36:00
3
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
10 Ryan Riegler 1:36:00
4
11 Yee Feng 1:36:00
5
12 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:36:00
6
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
13 Pete Strom Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:36:00
7
14 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 1:36:00
8
15 Marc Thomas Herriott Sports Performance 1:36:00
9
16 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 1:36:00
10
17 Marty Connell Bikesale.com 1:36:00
11
18 Jd Jaspersen Audi 1:36:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
19 Lincoln Rawlings Bikesale.com 1:36:00
13
20 Steven Curry Tacoma Bike 1:36:08
21 Alfred Capdepon 1:36:08
22 Ryan Harasimowicz Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:36:10 Teammate Top 5: Dan Warner
23 Nik Ramstad Attachmate SVVC 1:36:10
24 Alex Rice bikesport racing team 1:36:16 Teammate Top 5: Eamon Rutledge
25 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:36:16 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
26 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:36:18 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
27 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:36:18
28 Mike Suarez Bikesale.com 1:36:18
29 Gordon Tangen Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:36:25 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
30 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 1:36:25
31 Justin Chan Slalom Consulting Racing 1:43:37
Off The Back
32 Todd Tourville Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:43:37
Off The Back
33 Shay Goodlund 1:44:47
Off The Back
34 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:44:53
Off The Back
35 Christian Townsdin Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 1:45:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dan Warner
36 James Howeth Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:46:57
Off The Back
37 David Foster Tacoma Bike 1:52:08
Off The Back
38 Edison Lumbantoruan Bikesale.com 1:55:02
Off The Back
39 Bryan Petersen 1:57:36
Off The Back
40 Eric Schiller Audi 1:59:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
41 Eric Lavin 1:59:48
Off The Back
42 Robert Kroese Bikesale.com 2:05:12
Off The Back
43 Tobin Cattolico HSP 2:05:12
Off The Back
DNF Clair Crowther Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF
DNF Bennett White HSP DNF
DNF Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Youmans JET Cycling 3:05:02
1
2 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:05:02
2
3 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:02
3
4 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 3:05:02
4
5 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 3:05:02
5
6 Annette Williams Kenmore Velo 3:05:02
6
7 Jane Evely Kenmore Velo 3:05:02
7
8 Heather Nielson HSP 3:05:02
8
9 Lb Kregenow Team Group Health 3:05:02
9
10 Michelle Kautzmann CBC Racing 3:05:02
10
11 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 3:05:02
11
12 Amara Edwards Gregg's Trek Racing Team 3:05:02
12
13 Shannon Payne Bikesale.com 3:05:02
13
14 Maria Hetland CBC Racing 3:05:02
14
15 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:05:20 Teammate Top 5: Ivy Audrain
16 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:23 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
17 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:05:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
18 Carly Tu Spokeswomen Racing 3:05:55
Off The Back
19 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 3:06:46
Off The Back
DNF Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 1:51:18
2 Christine Denis HSP 1:51:18
3 Anamaria Popp Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:51:18
4 Melissa Beams Spokeswomen Racing 1:51:18
5 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:18
6 Eva Kness Bikesale.com 1:51:24
1
7 Heather Zimchek Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:51:24
2
8 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:51:24
3
9 Beth Everhart Bikesale.com 1:51:24
4
10 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:51:24
5
11 Megan Fay Seattle Race Club 1:51:24
6
12 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 1:51:24
7
13 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:51:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Anamaria Popp
14 Amber Arnold 1:51:24
9
15 Kirsten Lheureux Slalom Consulting Racing 1:51:24
10
16 Nicole Ballinger Bikesale.com 1:51:24
11
17 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:24 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Loser
18 Christi Kenyon Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 1:51:24
19 Mary-lynne Williams Bikesale.com 1:51:32
20 Kirsten Soelling SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:40 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Loser
21 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:48 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Loser
DNF Stacey Giuffre Gregg's Trek Racing Team DNF
DNF Traci Lenzi Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 1