Log In
Union City Mayor's Race • Mar 16 2014
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Patrick Casey Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
4 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
5 Doug Robinson Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
6 Drago Cepar Round Here Racing
7 Darel Christopher
8 Kellen Goodell Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
9 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
10 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haegan Altizer Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Willem Kaiser Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Kenneth Ingersoll Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
4 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
5 Moive Star kerns Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
6 Jeremy Spafard Lifetime Bikes Loganville
7 Wilman Vargas
8 Andrew Luettgen
9 Jordan Picchiottino
10 Lino Asiatico southern crescent cycling
11 John Wilkes
12 Bryan Thornton
13 Andria Estridge
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodulfo Caveda L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
2 Ethan Cohen Homesmart Cycling
3 Jeff Bilsky
4 Ken Kirby Smyrna Bicycles
5 Jason Perez
6 Thomas Cross jr North Georgia Cycling Association,
7 Patrick Carroll Team Mission Source / NGCA
8 Lamar Estridge
9 Richard Opp
10 Scott Thomas Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes
2 Marek Lipold Peachtree Bikes
3 Aaron Budsock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Collins Free Flite Masters
2 James T gotsick RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
3 Jeffrey Licciardello RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
4 Theron Colucci RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Lupus Racing Team
2 David Goodman Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
3 Jonathan Atkins
4 Oleg Tanovitchi Lupus Racing Team
5 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team
6 Winston David Lupus Racing Team
7 James Thompson RedEye Velo
8 Frank Marrs Team Mission Source / NGCA
9 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
10 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling Juniors
11 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
12 John Hayes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
13 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team
14 Jan Kolar Lupus Racing Team
15 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing
16 Steve Simmons North Georgia Cycling Association,
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1