Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 • Apr 2 2014
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:43
2 James Oram Bissell Development Team 2:13:43
3 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:13:43
4 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:43
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:43
6 Daniel Jaramillo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:43
7 Travis Mccabe Smart Stop 2:13:43
8 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 2:13:43
9 Nicolai Brochner Bissell Development Team 2:13:43
10 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:43
11 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:43
12 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:43
13 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
14 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:49
15 Ben Jaques maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
16 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:49
17 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:13:49
18 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 2:13:49
19 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:13:49
20 Julian C kyer Smart Stop 2:13:49
21 Joshua Berry Smart Stop 2:13:49
22 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
23 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 2:13:49
24 Robert Britton Smart Stop 2:13:49
25 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:49
26 Eloy Teruel Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
27 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
28 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:13:49
29 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:13:49
30 Luis Amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
31 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:13:49
32 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 2:13:49
33 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:13:49
34 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 2:13:56
35 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 2:13:58
36 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 2:13:58
37 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:13:58
38 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:13:58
39 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 2:13:58
40 Andres Diaz Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:58
41 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:58
42 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 2:13:58
43 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 2:13:58
44 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:13:58
45 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:58
46 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:13:58
47 Michael Torckler Smart Stop 2:13:58
48 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:58
49 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:58
50 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 2:14:03
51 Flavio De luna Smart Stop 2:14:03
52 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:03
53 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 2:14:03
54 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
55 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
56 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
57 Matt Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:14:03
58 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:14:03
59 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 2:14:03
60 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:03
61 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:03
62 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 2:14:03
63 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:03
64 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
65 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:03
66 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 2:14:03
67 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
68 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:03
69 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:03
70 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:03
71 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
72 Luke Ockerby Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
73 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:14:03
74 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
75 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:03
76 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:03
77 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 2:14:03
78 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:03
79 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:14:03
80 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:03
81 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
82 Colby Wait molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:03
83 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:03
84 Adam Farabaugh Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
85 Jacob Kauffmann Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
86 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:03
87 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:14:03
88 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 2:14:03
89 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 2:14:03
90 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:14:17
91 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:18
92 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:20
93 Ben Chaddock Garneay Quebecor 2:14:20
94 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:20
95 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 2:14:23
96 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
97 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 2:14:23
98 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 2:14:23
99 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
100 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:23
101 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 2:14:23
102 Zach Bell Smart Stop 2:14:23
103 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:23
104 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 2:14:23
105 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:23
106 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneay Quebecor 2:14:23
107 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:23
108 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 2:14:23
109 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:23
110 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:23
111 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:23
112 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:23
113 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:23
114 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
115 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:23
116 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:14:34
117 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:34
118 Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:38
119 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 2:14:38
120 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 2:14:38
121 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:14:38
122 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:14:38
123 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:14:38
124 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 2:14:43
125 Tyler Coplea Landis/Trek 2:14:45
126 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:45
127 Cole House Landis/Trek 2:14:45
128 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:14:48
129 David Kessler California Giant/Specialized 2:14:50
130 Eric Marcotte Smart Stop 2:14:54
131 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:55
132 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:55
133 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:55
134 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 2:14:55
135 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 2:14:55
136 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:14:55
137 Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:15:02
138 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:15:02
139 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:15:04
140 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 2:15:04
141 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
142 Joshua Carling Marc Pro-Strava 2:15:04
143 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:15:04
144 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
145 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
146 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:15:04
147 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:15:04
148 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:04
149 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:15:04
150 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 2:15:04
151 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 2:15:04
152 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:04
153 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:15:04
154 Pierrick Naud Garneay Quebecor 2:15:04
155 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:17
156 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:15:20
157 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:28
158 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 2:15:51
159 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:15:59
160 Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:15:59
161 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:15:59
162 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:59
163 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:16:50
164 Samuel Snipe- grove Incycle-Predator Components 2:17:35
165 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:18:10
166 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized 2:18:10
167 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:18:20
168 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 2:18:34
169 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:18:55
170 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:20:07
171 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:20:10
172 David Benkoski Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:20:10
173 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:20:16
174 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trek 2:20:45
175 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 2:20:45
176 Agustin Font Incycle-Predator Components 2:21:35
177 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 2:21:35
178 Eric Johnstone Team H&R Block 2:22:04
179 Aidan Caves Team H&R Block 2:22:04
180 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:22:04
181 Brendan Rhim California Giant/Specialized 2:22:04
182 Michael Lalla Elbowz Racing 2:22:04
183 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 2:22:04
184 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:22:04
185 James Stemper 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:22:38
186 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 2:22:38
187 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:22:38
188 Lucas Wardein Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:22:38
189 Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:22:38
190 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:24:00
191 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:24:00
192 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:24:00
193 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 2:24:52
194 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 2:24:52
195 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 2:24:52
196 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:24:52
197 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:25:52
198 James Schurman Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:25:52
199 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 2:25:52
200 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:27:05
201 Jacob White Elbowz Racing 2:30:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 131   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:00
2 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:00
3 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:02
4 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:02
5 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:02
6 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:02
7 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
8 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:02
9 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
10 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 0:00:02
11 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:02
12 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
13 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:00:13
14 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:00:13
15 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 0:00:13
16 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:00:13
17 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 0:00:13
18 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 0:00:13
19 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:13
20 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:18
21 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 0:00:18
22 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:18
23 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 0:00:18
24 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
25 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle Reator 0:00:18
26 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle Reator 0:00:18
27 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
28 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:18
29 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 0:00:18
30 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
31 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:23
32 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:23
33 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:23
34 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:00:30
35 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
36 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:32
37 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
38 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 0:00:32
39 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
40 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:32
41 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:32
42 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:32
43 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:42
44 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:46
45 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:00:49
46 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:49
47 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:49
48 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reator 0:00:54
49 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:01:05
50 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 0:02:01
51 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:02:04
52 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:02:09
53 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:14
54 Genevieve Krahn Sisterhood of Cycling 0:02:30
55 Jane Despas Pinnacle Reator 0:02:30
56 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 0:02:37
57 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:02:37
58 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon* 0:02:42
59 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 0:02:52
60 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:03:02
61 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:03:31
62 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 0:05:05
63 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:05:12
64 Emily Matheu Pinnacle Reator 0:05:16
65 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:05:16
66 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 0:05:16
67 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 0:05:16
68 Alexis Zink FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:16
69 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:16
70 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reator 0:05:16
71 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:05:21
72 Meg Hendricks Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:05:44
73 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:07:22
74 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
75 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 0:07:22
76 Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
77 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten 0:07:22
78 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 0:07:22
79 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 0:07:22
80 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:07:22
81 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:07:22
82 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:07:22
83 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
84 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 0:07:22
85 Mia Loquai FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:07:22
86 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle Reator 0:14:44
87 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:14:44
88 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:14:44
89 Kinley Gibson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:14:44
90 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:14:44
91 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 0:14:44
92 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:22:06
93 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 0:22:06
94 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:22:06
95 Joelle Numainville Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:22:06
96 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 0:22:06
97 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:29:28
98 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:29:28
99 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media 0:29:28
100 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:29:28
101 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 0:29:28
102 Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:29:28
103 Samantha Heinrich Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:29:28
104 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:37:46
105 Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling 0:44:12
106 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 0:44:12
107 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:44:12
108 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten 0:44:12
109 Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 1:08:34
110 Rachel Byus FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:08:34
111 Amy Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:08:34
112 Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling 1:08:34
113 Allison Atkinson Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 1:08:34
114 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 1:08:34
115 Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling 1:08:34
116 Karla Lopez Jet Cycling 1:22:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 41   Cat ?: 28