Log In
 
 
Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza • Mar 15 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
2 Daniel Gerow Marian University
3 Brian Dziewa Saint Louis University
4 Zachary Carlson Marian University
5 Colton Barrett Marian University
6 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
7 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
8 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
9 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
10 Garrick Valverde University of Kansas
11 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
12 Colin Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
13 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
14 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
17 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
18 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
19 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
20 Scott Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Neal Forbes Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Matias Perret University of Iowa
23 William Rekemeyer Iowa State University
24 Brian Arfmann Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Ian Umstead Murray State University
26 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
27 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
28 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
29 Derek Laan Indiana University-Bloomington
30 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
31 Caleb Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
32 Luke Sykora University of Nebraska-Lincoln
33 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago
34 Kyle Olson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
35 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
36 Andrew Lang Missouri University of Science and
37 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University Carbon
38 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
DNF Alexander Hershey Iowa State University
DNF Rudyard Peterson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Jared Corso University of Iowa
DNF Benjamin Stover University of Kansas
DNF Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
DNF Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
DNF Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Aidan Kesner Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
DNF Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
DNF Adam Leibovitz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gerow
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Stewart Marian University
2 Matthew Vermeersch Iowa State University
3 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
4 Brendan Wise Indiana University-Bloomington
5 David Yohe Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
6 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
7 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Brendan Wise
8 Wesley Ring Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Brendan Wise
9 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
10 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
11 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Cj Brish
12 Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 William Oconnell University of Iowa
14 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
15 Anthony Ott DePaul University
16 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
17 Zach Smith Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Cj Brish
18 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
19 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
20 Lane Bergen University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Harrison Thee Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
DNF Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Jacob Okamoto University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Daniel Thompson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF William Oconnell University of Iowa
DNF Miles Stepto Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Zach Smith Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Cj Brish
DNF Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Brendan Wise
DNF Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Andrew Casburn University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Steven Lee Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Brendan Wise
DNF John Hoopingarner Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Stewart
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin O'leary Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
3 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
4 Andrew Strempke University of Kansas
5 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
6 Andrew Spargo University of Kentucky
7 Alek Minkis Marian University
8 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Collin Brunk Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
10 Michael Chettleburgh Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
11 Joe Hanauer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
12 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
13 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri-Columbia
14 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University
15 Nick Braunjankovich Kansas State University
16 Robert Martin Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
17 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 Dylan Nash Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
19 Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
20 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
21 Andrew Nelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
22 Andrew Carlson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
23 Mark Huebner University of Nebraska-Lincoln
24 John Collier University of Iowa
25 Michael Khamis Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
26 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
27 Joseph Otte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
28 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
29 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
30 David Villegas University of Illinois at Chicago Teammate Top 5: John Boharic
31 Derek Burge beckley Illinois Institute of Technology
32 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
33 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
34 Ron Moore Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
35 Toby Orme Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Devin O'leary
36 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
37 Travis Sjostrom University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
38 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
39 Matthew White University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
DNF Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Zachary Pena Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Igal Flegmann Purdue University
DNF Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Trevor Jahn Purdue University
DNF Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Salupo Marian University
2 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
4 Sean Morton Missouri School of Science and Tech
5 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
6 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University
7 Mark Leenheer Saint Louis University
8 Elliott Parshall Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
10 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
11 Matthew Hardison Murray State University
12 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 Hani Habra University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Douglas Plowman
14 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
15 Patrick Gordon Marian University Teammate Win: Nicholas Salupo
16 Unknown Rider
17 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Jeffrey Warner Murray State University
19 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
20 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
21 Matthew Chartier Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Kellen Mulford Saint Olaf College
23 Michael Lorenzen University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Thomas Frederick
24 Lev Lewis Murray State University
25 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis
26 Christian Madrid Murray State University
27 Robert Field Saint Olaf College
28 Shane Moreillon Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
30 Thomas Larson Indiana University-Bloomington
31 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
32 Blake Klenovich Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
34 Jacob Humiston University of Nebraska-Lincoln
35 Matthew Harrah University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
36 Michael Stralka Saint Olaf College
37 Andrew Eppen University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
38 Matt Masten University of Nebraska-Lincoln
39 Lyle Youmara DePaul University
40 Chris Sanders Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Drew Barlow Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF James Cannon Marian University Teammate Win: Nicholas Salupo
DNF Michael Wade DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Allie Dragoo Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Kelly Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Katherine Kelter University of Kansas
5 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
6 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
7 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
9 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
11 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
12 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
13 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
14 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
15 Ashton Dehahn Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
17 Karin Friberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Kelly Catlin
DNF Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
DNF Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Amber Vredenburg
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Missel Marian University
2 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Mayalisa Holzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Emily Gotzsche Saint Olaf College
6 Stephanie Ogier Saint Olaf College
7 Katie Mann University of Chicago
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
9 Cherryl Ellison Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Tabitha Sherwood
10 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Tabitha Sherwood
11 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
12 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Emily Ball University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
14 Allison Aufderheide Saint Olaf College Teammate Top 5: Emily Gotzsche
15 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
17 Kara D'evelyn Illinois Institute of Technology
18 Alexandra Lazerwitz Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Tabitha Sherwood
19 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Riley Missel
20 Mackenzie Lloyd Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Tabitha Sherwood
21 Zoe Emmons Illinois Institute of Technology
22 Bethany Stebbins University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Bridget Lillethorup Saint Olaf College Teammate Top 5: Emily Gotzsche
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 5