Log In
 
 
Lindenwood University Crit • Mar 16 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University
2 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
3 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
5 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
6 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
7 Derek Laan Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
9 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
10 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
11 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University Carbon
12 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
13 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
14 Colin Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
15 Peterson Rudyard Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
16 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
17 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
18 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
19 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago
20 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Brian Arfmann Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Matias Perret University of Iowa
23 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
25 Neal Forbes Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
27 Kyle Olson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
28 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
29 Benjamin Stover University of Kansas
30 Garrick Valverde University of Kansas
31 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
32 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
33 Brian Dziewa Saint Louis University
34 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
35 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
36 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
37 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
38 Adam Leibovitz Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
39 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
40 Luke Haley Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
41 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
42 Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
43 Aidan Kesner Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
44 Jared Corso University of Iowa
45 Caleb Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
46 Ian Umstead Murray State University
DNF Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hoopingarner Marian University
2 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
3 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
4 Jacob Okamoto University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Zach Smith Lindenwood University
7 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
8 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
9 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
10 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
11 Andrew Casburn University of Nebraska-Lincoln
12 Anthony Ott DePaul University
13 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
14 Harrison Thee Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
15 David Yohe Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
16 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
17 Lane Bergen University of Nebraska-Lincoln
18 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
19 Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jacob Okamoto
20 Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jacob Okamoto
21 William Oconnell University of Iowa
22 Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
23 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
24 Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jacob Okamoto
25 Daniel Thompson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jacob Okamoto
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri-Columbia
2 Alek Minkis Marian University
3 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
5 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
6 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
7 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Joseph Otte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Iverson
9 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
10 John Collier University of Iowa
11 Igal Flegmann Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
12 Matthew White University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Iverson
13 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Andrew Nelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
15 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
17 Mark Huebner University of Nebraska-Lincoln
18 Nick Braunjankovich Kansas State University
19 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
20 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jahn
21 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Iverson
22 Travis Sjostrom University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Iverson
DNF Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
DNF David Villegas University of Illinois at Chicago Teammate Top 5: John Boharic
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Salupo Marian University
2 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
3 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University
6 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
8 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
9 Patrick Gordon Marian University Teammate Win: Nicholas Salupo
10 Kellen Mulford Saint Olaf College
11 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Grant Flick
12 Matthew Hardison Murray State University
13 Robert Field Saint Olaf College
14 Christian Madrid Murray State University
15 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
16 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
17 Jacob Humiston University of Nebraska-Lincoln
18 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
19 James Cannon Marian University Teammate Win: Nicholas Salupo
20 Jeffrey Warner Murray State University
21 Michael Stralka Saint Olaf College
DNF Matt Masten University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Michael Wade DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Dragoo Marian University
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
3 Kelly Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
5 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
6 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
7 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
8 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
9 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
11 Katherine Kelter University of Kansas
12 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
13 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
14 Karin Friberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Kelly Catlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
2 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Catherine Hollibaugh
3 Emily Gotzsche Saint Olaf College
4 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
6 Bridget Lillethorup Saint Olaf College
7 Stephanie Ogier Saint Olaf College Teammate Top 5: Emily Gotzsche
8 Allison Aufderheide Saint Olaf College Teammate Top 5: Emily Gotzsche
9 Emily Ball University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
10 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Catherine Hollibaugh
11 Madison Pitts Lindenwood University
12 Brittnany Bates Lindenwood University
13 Samantha Brown Lindenwood University
14 Bethany Stebbins University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4