Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 • Mar 29 2014
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:00:00
2 Nathan Brown 0:00:00
3 Julien Bourdevaire team blackstarracing 0:00:00
4 Seth Britton Orbea 0:00:06
5 Taylor Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:00:09
6 Josh Ruiz SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:00:09
7 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 0:00:09
8 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 0:00:09
9 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:00:09
10 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen 0:00:09
11 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / C 0:00:09
12 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 0:00:09
13 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:00:09
14 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:00:09
15 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Cente 0:00:09
16 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:00:09
17 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:00:09
18 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specia 0:00:09
19 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b 0:00:09
20 Charles Luib Allegiant Air pb Mat 0:00:09
21 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:00:09
22 Justin Griffin FFKR-Contender Racin 0:00:09
23 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:00:09
24 Michael Shein Team Rokform 0:00:09
25 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 0:00:09
26 Efren Flores LUX Development Team 0:00:09
27 William Elliott 0:00:09
28 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:00:09
29 Isaac Guerra marin SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:09
30 Connor Brown Team Winded 0:00:09
31 Robert Evans Bear Development Tea 0:00:09
32 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchs 0:00:09
33 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:09
34 Jared Brewer velo sport racing 0:00:09
35 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:00:09
36 Stephen Welsh Team RACE 0:00:09
37 Ivan Venter LUX Development Team 0:00:09
38 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:09
39 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 0:00:15
40 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:15
41 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:00:15
42 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:00:24
43 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen 0:00:30
44 Alexander Kusztyk Team Velosport-CA/Te 0:00:30
45 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:00:30
46 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:40
47 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:00:40
48 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / C 0:00:40
49 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:40
50 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:43
51 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:00:45
52 Luke Ramseth SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:47
53 Nick Newcomb Bear Development Tea 0:00:50
54 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:00:50
55 Chris Johnson Spy/Giant/Ride p/b M 0:00:54
56 Nathan Seaford SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:01:17
57 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:01:18
58 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:01:22
59 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Develop 0:01:35
60 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:02:08
61 Andrew Tight POC + Ritte 0:02:08
62 Daniel Gonzalez TEAM WINDED 0:02:08
63 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:06:53
64 Leroy Walters SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:07:03
65 Trevor George Out-Spoke-n 0:08:24
66 Aaron Gallardo Serious cycling 0:10:42
DNF Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big
DNF Marcel Appelman
DNF Rodolfo Robles Unattached
DNF Anthony Fitch SC VELO/ INCYCLE ELI
DNF Taylor Skinner Tribe Elite Racing T
DNF Scott Ford Team Winded
DNF Greg Mcquaid ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Timothy Mcgee SC VELO/ INCYCLE ELI
Finishers: Cat 2: 64   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 0:00:00
2 Jerry Rios 0:00:00
3 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:00:00
4 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:00
5 Dean Hall Team Baghouse/Rock N 0:00:00
6 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:00
7 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:00
8 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:00:00
9 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling - Jax Bi 0:00:00
10 Chris Campagnoni SDBS/Emerald Textile 0:00:00
11 Matthew Gevrikyan Time Velo Pasadena 0:00:00
12 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
13 Nick Humby PAA/Remax Racing 0:00:00
14 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:00
15 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:00:00
16 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
17 John Snapp Southern California 0:00:00
18 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:00
19 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 0:00:00
20 Josef Hochleitner OTR 0:00:00
21 Chad Lucius 0:00:00
22 Ivan Arambula 0:00:00
23 Adam Austin serious cycling 0:00:00
24 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:00:00
25 Keven Sandoval Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
26 Abel Fernandez UCSB 0:00:00
27 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling 0:00:00
28 Maksim Gusev 0:00:00
29 Josh Goldman SPY/Giant 0:00:10
30 Jeremy Kermit Platinum 0:00:12
31 Jeremy Stromsoe Moment Bicycles 0:00:26
32 David Priest SYVCC 0:00:28
33 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles 0:00:33
34 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:37
35 Giovanni Ortiz Twin Star Racing 0:00:37
36 Albert Tello Rock sports racing 0:00:39
37 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:01:07
38 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling 0:01:25
39 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling 0:01:25
40 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 0:01:50
41 Jason Paez Southern California 0:01:53
42 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 0:01:55
43 Matthew Wikstrom 8th Wonder Cycling 0:03:48
44 David Aldrich ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:04:07
45 Alain Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:04:09
46 Robert Medina Opprim Cycling Team 0:04:13
47 Alfredo Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:04:22
48 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:04:36
49 Eric Boarman SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:05:00
50 Martin Suzman Rokform 0:05:00
51 David Nguyen TRU Cycling 0:05:00
52 Michael Relth La Grange 0:05:00
53 Carlos Glines Rokform 0:05:00
54 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La 0:05:00
55 Bryce Trigiani UCSB Cycling 0:05:00
56 Perez Luis TRU Cycling 0:05:00
57 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow 0:05:00
58 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:05:00
59 Ryan Ung Team Helen's 0:05:07
60 Brian Wilmot 0:06:27
61 Jeremy Preston Swami's 0:06:47
62 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net 0:07:21
63 Shezad Bruce 0:07:51
64 Chris Hynes ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:08:24
65 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles 0:08:29
66 Devin Arenas PAA 0:08:31
67 Travis Remp Bicycle.net 0:09:14
68 Lee Villarreal OTR RACING 0:09:46
69 Joshua Mckee OTR Racing 0:09:46
70 Michael James OTR Racing 0:09:50
71 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:10:00
DNF Carlos Salazar Twin Star Racing
DNF Jason Engle Central Plains Cycli
DNF John Olsen PAA/Remax Racing
DNF Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling
DNF John Deagon OTR Racing
DNF Shane Edele
DNF Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net
DNF Weston Giem Major Motion
DNF Jonathan Paris Bike Palace / PenCC
DNF Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing/D
DNF Paul Ruggiero Big Orange Cycling
DNF Preski Aaron OTR Racing
DNF David Silverander
DNF Christopher Palmer rock sports racing p
DNF Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/D
DNF Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
DNF Paul Robinson rock sports racing p
DNF Sean Stratton
DNF David Holland Big Orange Cycling
DNF Abel Romero pacific premier bank
DNF Christopher Morales Opprim Cycling Team
DNF Tuan Duong Stage 17 Racing
DNF Jason Potter OC-Armada / Mazda /
DNF Bryan Yates OTR Racing
DNF David Kennedy PAA/Remax
DNF Ivan Hernandez Catalyst Racing
DNF Brian Carlson Pure racing/ giant b
DNF Eric Wright S2C/Primal
DNF Cory Justus Southern California
DNF Todd Moore PAA/Remax
DNF Dusty Holland Rock Sports Racing/D
DNF Kyle Kirby SDBC/Emerald Textile
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 93   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 0:00:00
2 Jonathan Legge LUX Development Team 0:00:00
3 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 0:00:00
4 Nik Bales CrankBenders 0:00:00
5 Matt R larson Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
6 Gabriel Estrada rock sports racing 0:00:00
7 James Walker 0:00:00
8 Robert Richman PAA/REMAX 0:00:00
9 Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team 0:00:03
10 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 0:00:03
11 Simon Baar 0:00:06
12 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing p 0:00:11
13 Taylor Dawson 0:02:07
14 Ara Papazian OC ARMADA/PRO BIKE S 0:02:07
15 Ferreira Carlos 0:02:13
16 Patrick Gardner 0:02:45
17 Brian Johnson Dons Bike Shop/Rock 0:04:19
18 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presente 0:05:46
19 Jason Conley Rock Sports Racing / 0:07:30
20 Caleb Christian SWAMIS CYCLING 0:07:53
21 Fernando Medina Auto-Tec 0:08:09
22 Beau Briggs Rock sports racing/d 0:09:50
23 Chad Rivetti SeriousCycling 0:11:02
24 Ben Smith PAA/REMAX 0:15:51
25 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:20:54
26 Jason Fucik PAA/Remax 0:21:22
DNF Kevan Aurand
DNF Miguel Murillo
DNF Steven Fuller Incycle Racing p/b F
DNF Zach Mertz Team Winded
DNF Kevin Kochan Pure Racing
DNF Jason Gandzjuk Monterey Bay Racing
DNF Josh Magnes Team Rokform
DNF Edgar Noriega Bahati-WTR
DNF Jeff Trojanowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 0:00:00
2 Derek Brauch Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:00:00
3 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite 0:00:00
4 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:00:00
5 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city sterling b 0:00:00
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffe 0:00:00
7 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform 0:00:00
8 Sean Ekins Stage 2/Primal 0:00:00
9 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's 0:00:00
10 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:00:00
11 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:00
12 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
13 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:00:00
14 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racin 0:00:00
15 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite 0:00:00
16 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite 0:00:00
17 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b F 0:00:00
18 Marco Arocha Rockform 0:00:00
19 Matias Mendigochea La Grange 0:00:00
20 Mark Fluss Team Helen's 0:00:00
21 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 0:00:05
22 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 0:00:11
23 John Wike Surf City Cyclery 0:00:11
24 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 0:00:22
25 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:00:22
26 Fred Arellano Incycle Racing p/b F 0:00:22
27 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:22
28 Ruben Meza S2C/ PRIMA 0:00:22
29 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey 0:00:22
30 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:56
31 Shawn Vangassen surfcitycyclery 0:01:01
32 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 0:01:01
33 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters 0:01:01
34 Robert Crain Rock Sports Racing/D 0:01:01
35 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:19
36 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite 0:06:05
37 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:08:44
38 Chad Moston Team Helens 0:08:44
39 Craig Mannino R5-Rock Racing 0:08:44
40 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:08:44
41 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:08:44
42 Mike Davis Helens Racing 0:08:44
43 Adam Hensley Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:08:49
44 Ryan Dorris Southern California 0:09:59
DNF Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffe
DNF Jeff Ishmael R5-Rock Racing
DNF Chris Jones Helens/8th Wonder
DNF Hanns Detlefsen CA Technolgies
DNF Michael Stroud R5-Rock Racing
DNF Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite 0:00:00
2 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:00:00
3 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:00:00
4 John Slover Surf City Cyclery / 0:00:00
5 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 0:00:00
6 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway from 0:00:00
7 Robert Pasco Safeway/Pure Red 0:00:00
8 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition rac 0:00:00
9 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 0:00:00
10 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
11 Andrew Schmidt Spy / Giant 0:00:00
12 Robert Swigart Rockform 0:00:00
13 Christian Tregillis Team Ironfly 0:00:00
14 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cance 0:00:00
15 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 0:00:00
16 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:00:00
17 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:00:00
18 Timothy Redman 0:00:00
19 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cance 0:00:00
20 Greg Colley TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:00
21 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:00:00
22 James Stark S2C/Primal 0:00:00
23 Kirk Bausch Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:00:00
24 John Hatchitt SPY-Giant-Ride p/b M 0:00:00
25 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 0:00:00
26 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Tou 0:00:00
27 Scott Evans Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:00:00
28 Jon Nist Spy Giant MRI 0:00:00
29 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
30 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Te 0:00:00
31 Jonathan Flagg Spy/Giant/Ride 0:00:00
32 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 0:00:00
33 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:00
34 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 0:00:00
35 Andrew Lanyi Paa 0:00:00
36 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:49
37 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling 0:00:54
38 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 0:01:29
39 Seth Davidson SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:04:11
40 James Pappe SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:04:11
41 Gregory Lonergan SPY Ride Cycles GIAN 0:04:11
42 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffe 0:11:35
43 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:11:35
44 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cance 0:11:35
45 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team 0:11:35
46 Artemio Martinez SC Velo 0:11:35
47 Bud Owens Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:11:35
48 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing 0:20:08
49 Bill Carlson Rock Sports/Don's Bi 0:20:44
DNF Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
DNF Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley
DNF Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race
DNF Mark Slobom OC Armada
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized NCC 0:00:00
2 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:00:00
3 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:00:06
4 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:00:06
5 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior 0:00:06
6 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Ra 0:00:06
7 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:00:06
8 Richard Holec 0:00:06
9 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:00:06
10 Sean Bell 0:00:06
11 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Ra 0:00:06
12 Imeh Nsek LUX Development Team 0:00:06
13 Trent Bielaszka Boise Young Rider De 0:00:39
14 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:11:26
15 Drew Kalasky Team RokForm 0:11:26
16 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 0:11:30
17 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Ra 0:11:37
18 Camden Vodicka DCR 0:12:19
19 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:14:26
20 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:15:06
21 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport 0:15:11
22 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:16:10
DNF Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Ra
DNF Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young R
DNF Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development
DNF Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young R
DNF Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Ra
DNF Bo Knickman LUX Development Team
DNF Matthew Vitrano BYRDS (Boise Young R
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Hincapie Development 0:00:00
2 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior 0:00:00
3 Rigoberto Cabrera Baja California 0:00:06
4 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior 0:00:06
5 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicy 0:00:06
6 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior 0:00:06
7 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior 0:00:06
8 Sean Bird Team Rokform 0:00:06
9 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:00:06
10 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:00:06
11 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform 0:00:06
12 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development 0:00:06
13 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 0:00:06
14 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:00:06
15 Andres Morales MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:06
16 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:06
17 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:00:06
18 Edward Horvet LUX Development Team 0:00:12
19 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:00:28
20 Jack Leach LUX Development Team 0:00:28
21 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Development Team 0:00:39
22 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Ra 0:00:39
23 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 0:00:53
24 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:00:53
25 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:00:53
26 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net 0:01:39
27 Mateo Gomez LUX Development Team 0:01:42
28 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:04:27
29 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Ra 0:07:38
30 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Ra 0:07:38
31 Alexander Romanenko Team Rokform 0:07:52
32 Jermias Ureno Southern California 0:11:37
33 Isac Reyes Ssouthern Califorina 0:11:43
34 Jonathan Gunning Team Swift 0:13:05
35 David Ortiz Southern California 0:14:23
36 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:14:28
37 Allen Lin Team Rokform 0:15:06
38 James Higuera Southern California 0:15:33
DNF Joseph Tarrant Southern California
DNF Ida Boger BYRDS (Boise Young R
DNF Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development
DNF Brad Wright Team Redlands
DNF Matthew Chuml Monster Media Racing
DNF Sam Krut Bicycle.net
DNF Andre Rizza Team Rokform
DNF Jack Page LUX Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform 0:00:00
2 Hrach Gevrikyan Time/velo Pasadena 0:00:00
3 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:00:00
4 Kalman Szkalak UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:00:00
5 David Fetah Racsport Cycling Tea 0:00:00
6 Steve Hensler UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:00:00
7 Owen Thomas Action Sports 0:00:00
8 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:00:00
9 John Bergman La Grange / Michelob 0:00:00
10 Kirk Freeman Action Sports 0:00:00
11 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:00
12 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling 0:00:00
13 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Tea 0:00:00
14 Daniel Yeager swamis 0:00:00
15 Gary Shuey swamis 0:00:00
16 Richard Mull Velo Club LaGrange 0:00:00
17 Jeffrey Moreton RokForm/Rock n Road 0:00:00
18 Bruce Hartley RokForm 0:00:23
19 Lothar Cramer 0:00:29
20 Bob Pellkofer RockNRoad / Rok Form 0:00:33
21 Josh Wolff Team ROKFORM 0:00:40
22 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo 0:00:44
23 John Cardenas Southern California 0:00:46
24 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:00:56
25 Michael Mcconnell ROKform/Velosport 0:01:44
26 Jim Parkhurst Team Simple Green 0:01:46
27 Dale Raymond Swami's 0:03:42
28 Hugh Lothrop 0:07:25
29 Donald Davidson PR Velo 0:07:30
30 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:15:26
31 Rick Carrera Rokform/Rock N Roll 0:15:49
DNF Joe Allen Valley Spokesman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:00:00
2 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:00:00
3 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:00:00
4 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:00
5 Bruno Langlois 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:00
6 Serghei Tevetkov Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:00
7 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Upsala 0:00:00
8 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:00:00
9 Clment Chevrier Bissell Development 0:00:03
10 Kit Recca Horizon Organic | Ei 0:00:30
11 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:02
12 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane 0:01:07
13 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:07
14 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:07
15 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:01:07
16 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:07
17 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:01:07
18 Chad Beyer 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:07
19 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling 0:01:07
20 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 0:01:07
21 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 0:01:07
22 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:01:07
23 Sam Bassetti 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:07
24 Tao Geoghegan hart Bissell Development 0:01:07
25 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane 0:01:07
26 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane 0:01:07
27 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:01:07
28 Eder Frayer Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:07
29 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:01:07
30 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:01:07
31 Efren Ortega rivera Predator Cycling 0:01:07
32 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycl 0:01:07
33 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sport 0:01:07
34 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:07
35 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:01:07
36 Winston David CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:07
37 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:07
38 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 0:01:07
39 Gavin Mannion 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:07
40 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:07
41 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:01:07
42 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:07
43 Christiana Moser Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:01:07
44 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:07
45 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 0:01:07
46 James Oram Bissell Development 0:01:07
47 Torey Philipp California Giant/ Sp 0:01:07
48 Stefano Barberi California Giant/ Sp 0:01:07
49 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent 0:01:07
50 Chris Winn Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:07
51 Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:07
52 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:07
53 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKE 0:01:07
54 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:07
55 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 0:01:07
56 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffe 0:01:15
57 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:33
58 Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:01:34
59 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:34
60 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion 0:01:34
61 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com / C 0:01:34
62 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:01:34
63 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:34
64 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com / C 0:01:34
65 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:01:34
66 James Stemper 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:34
67 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:34
68 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 0:01:34
69 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:01:34
70 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 0:01:34
71 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:34
72 Daniel Harm BMW Development Team 0:01:34
73 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage Fun 0:01:34
74 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:01:34
75 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:34
76 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:34
77 Ansel Dickey California Giant/ Sp 0:01:41
78 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:01:48
79 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling 0:01:48
80 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / C 0:01:55
81 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling 0:02:00
82 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:00
83 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 0:02:00
84 Frederic Cossette Equipe du Quebec 0:02:00
85 Brian Dziewa Michelob Ultra p/b B 0:02:00
86 Michael Jasinski TEAM Clif Bar 0:02:00
87 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion 0:02:00
88 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/ Sp 0:02:39
89 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling 0:03:21
90 Robin Eckmann California Giant/ Sp 0:03:21
91 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane 0:03:21
92 Eloy Teruel Jamis Hagens Berman 0:03:21
93 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/ Sp 0:04:00
94 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform 0:04:47
95 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:05:13
96 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:05:35
97 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:06:54
98 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:07:32
99 Devan Dunn Jelly Belly Cycling 0:08:15
DNF Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio LEOPARD/Scadattle p/
DNF Jonathan Bowerman Pioneer Mortgage Fun
DNF William Zellmer NCCF/Specialized
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc
DNF Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DNF Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DNF Keith Wong VuMedi Elite Cycling
DNF Stuart Wight Team H&R Block
DNF David Kessler California Giant/ Sp
DNF David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling
DNF Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / C
DNF Sergio Escutia Sinaloa
DNF Andrew Bosco Spy Giant Ride P/B M
DNF Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com / C
DNF Jonah Tannos Incycle-Predator Tea
DNF Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
DNF Devin Clark Athlete Octane
DNF Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles- Shi
DNF Brendan Rhim California Giant/ Sp
DNF Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling
DNF Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling
DNF Colton Barrett Athlete Octane
DNF Max Korus Astellas Cycling
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Fatteville Wheelmen
DNF Yohan Patry Equipe du Quebec
DNF Diego Sandoval Incycle-Predator Tea
DNF ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Tea
DNF Simon Pierre gauthier Equipe du Quebec
DNF Emile Jean Equipe du Quebec
DNF Samuel Gagnon Equipe du Quebec
DNF Marc Antoine soucy Equipe du Quebec
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karol Ann canuel Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:00
2 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:32
3 Tayler Wiles Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:32
4 Flavia Oliveira Firefighters Uppsala 0:00:32
5 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:00:32
6 Erika Varela JET Cycling 0:00:32
7 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO To the To 0:00:32
8 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:00:32
9 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:32
10 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:32
11 Olivia Dillon Colavita /Fine Cooki 0:00:32
12 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO To the To 0:00:32
13 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:00:32
14 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:00:32
15 Kristin Mcgrath Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:00:32
16 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racin 0:00:32
17 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO To the To 0:00:32
18 Loren Rowney Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:32
19 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:00:32
20 Abigail Mickey Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:00:32
21 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racin 0:00:32
22 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:00:32
23 Ally Stacher Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:32
24 Robin Farina Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:32
25 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:38
26 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:00:40
27 Irena Ossola Team Cloud Racing p/ 0:00:54
28 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 0:00:54
29 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:01:04
30 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:01:04
31 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:01:04
32 Genevieve Krahn Cloud Racing p/b Rid 0:01:15
33 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:25
34 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:25
35 Kristen Peterson Natural Grocers 0:04:00
36 Amber Gaffney Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:04:34
37 Joy Mcculloch Speciaized-lululemon 0:04:53
38 Andrea Villarreal JET Cycling 0:05:14
39 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite 0:06:19
40 Misha Scovill Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:08:50
41 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:08:50
42 Sara Bird Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:08:50
43 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:08:50
44 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La 0:08:50
45 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b F 0:08:50
46 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b F 0:08:50
47 Daniela Garcia ice sports wear 0:08:50
48 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:08:50
49 Emily Matheu Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:09:07
50 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:09:07
51 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b F 0:09:07
52 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the To 0:09:07
53 Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group 0:09:07
54 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:09:07
55 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:09:07
56 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:09:07
57 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:09:07
58 Maria Santiago SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:09:07
59 Alexa Perez JETCycling 0:09:07
60 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:09:07
61 Annie Toth GrooveSubaru Excel S 0:09:12
62 Karla Lopez JETCycling 0:09:29
63 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 0:09:34
64 Lisa Campbell Michelob Ultra - La 0:09:43
65 Alexandra Burton 0:09:58
66 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage Fun 0:10:02
67 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:11:15
68 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports 0:11:15
69 Kate Wilson Now Cycling 0:13:20
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
DNF Amity Elliot Team Cloud Racing p/
DNF Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin
DNF Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite
DNF Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails
DNF Korina Huizar Vanderkitten Women's
DNF Heather Balbier
DNF Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten
DNF Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racin
DNF Tessa Pinckston Trek Red Truck Racin
DNF Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Cervelo
DNF Justine Clift Glotman Simpson Cycl
DNF Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Rid
DNF Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly
DNF Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Profes
DNF Courtney Comer Major Motion
DNF Cheyenne Comer Major Motion
DNF Josiane Lessard LUX/Specialized pres
DNF Samantha Heinrich Incycle Racing p/b F
DNF Amelia Tanner JETCycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20