Log In
 
 
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 • Mar 30 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 0:52:37
1
2 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 0:52:37
2
3 Nathan Seaford SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:52:37
3
4 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen 0:52:37
4
5 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:52:37
5
6 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:52:37
6
7 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:52:37
7
8 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:52:37
8
9 Josh Ruiz SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:52:37
9
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Seaford
10 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:52:37
10
11 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 0:52:37
11
12 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:52:37
12
13 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b 0:52:37
13
14 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:52:37
14
15 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:52:37
15
16 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specia 0:52:37
16
17 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:52:37
17
18 Taylor Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:52:37
18
19 Leroy Walters SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:52:37
19
20 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:52:37
20
21 Cruz Christian santa El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:52:37
21
22 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:52:37
22
23 Nathan Brown 0:52:37
23
24 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / C 0:52:37
24
25 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:52:37
25
26 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:52:37
26
27 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen 0:52:37
27
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Toth
28 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 0:52:37
28
29 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:52:37
29
30 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchs 0:52:37
30
31 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Cente 0:52:37
31
32 Justin Griffin FFKR-Contender Racin 0:52:37
32
33 Julien Bourdevaire team blackstarracing 0:52:37
33
34 Connor Brown Team Winded 0:52:37
34
35 Andrew Tight POC + Ritte 0:52:37
35
36 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 0:52:37
36
37 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:52:37
37
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
38 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Develop 0:52:37
38
39 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 0:52:37
39
40 Michael Shein Team Rokform 0:52:37
40
41 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:52:37
41
42 Isaac Guerra marin SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:52:37
42
43 Jared Brewer velo sport racing 0:52:37
43
44 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:52:37
44
45 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:52:37
45
46 Seth Britton Orbea 0:52:37
46
47 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:52:37
47
Teammate Top 5: Matt Schaupp
48 Efren Flores LUX Development Team 0:52:37
48
49 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:52:37
49
50 Luke Ramseth SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:52:37
50
51 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:52:37
51
52 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:52:49 Teammate Win: Clayton Stone
53 Robert Evans Bear Development Tea 0:52:49
54 Stephen Welsh Team RACE 0:52:52
55 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / C 0:52:52
56 Nick Newcomb Bear Development Tea 0:52:52
57 Charles Luib Allegiant Air pb Mat 0:52:52
58 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:53:00
59 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:53:39
Off The Back
60 Aaron Gallardo Serious cycling 0:55:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
61 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:57:24
Off The Back
DNF Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom p/b Lucky
DNF Trevor George Out-Spoke-n
Finishers: Cat 2: 56   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:41:29
1
2 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX 0:41:29
2
3 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 0:41:29
3
4 Edwin Clement SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:41:29
4
5 Stratton Easter Bear Development Tea 0:41:29
5
6 Leo Reyes Southern California 0:41:29
6
7 Lee Comerford London Dynamo 0:41:29
7
8 Alex Wild Bear Development 0:41:29
8
9 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyc 0:41:29
9
10 Mike Russell TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:41:29
10
11 Duban Sanchez twin star racing 0:41:29
11
12 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:29
12
13 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:41:29
13
14 Rob Morris Out-Spoke-n 0:41:29
14
15 Oscar Gutierrez 0:41:29
15
16 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/ 0:41:29
16
17 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:29
17
18 Scott Cohen LUX Development Team 0:41:29
18
19 Jose Laureanoramos Rocksports Racing/Do 0:41:29
19
20 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 0:41:29
20
21 Jack Tucker Sklz-Swamis Developm 0:41:29
21
22 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La 0:41:29
22
23 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:29
23
24 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Ra 0:41:29
24
25 Christopher Malloy Sram Factory 0:41:29
25
26 Jason Francia Team Simple Green 0:41:29
26
27 Joel Acosta GBS Racing 0:41:29
27
28 Jordan Zhdanov Serious cycling 0:41:29
28
29 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 0:41:29
29
30 Chad Cheverier Big Orange Cycling 0:41:29
30
31 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 0:41:29
31
Teammate Top 5: Bernard Labansat
32 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:29
32
33 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 0:41:29
33
34 Porter Wesson Bear Development Tea 0:41:29
34
Teammate Top 5: Stratton Easter
35 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 0:41:29
35
36 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 0:41:29
36
37 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 0:41:29
37
38 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:41:29
38
39 Marc Deleon La Grange 0:41:29
39
40 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Ra 0:41:29
40
41 William Thomas TRU Cycling/JAX 0:41:29
41
42 Eric Johnston 0:41:29
42
43 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:41:29
43
44 Jack Schluckbier Audi p/b Kryki Sport 0:41:29
44
45 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 0:41:29
45
46 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:41:29
46
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
47 Luis Alvarado stage2/primal 0:41:29
47
48 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 0:41:29
48
49 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles 0:41:29
49
50 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:29
50
51 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing 0:41:29
51
52 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 0:41:29
52
53 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 0:41:39 Teammate Top 5: Raphael Oliveira
54 Janson Turner 0:41:40
55 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:41:40
56 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 0:41:45 Teammate Top 5: Bernard Labansat
57 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:41:59
58 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:41:59
59 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing 0:42:09
Off The Back
60 Joseph Dean Rock Sports Racing p 0:44:56
Off The Back
61 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:44:56
Off The Back
62 David Baar POC+Ritte 0:44:56
Off The Back
63 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 0:44:56
Off The Back
64 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 0:45:15
Off The Back
65 James Brill Velo Club LaGrange/ 0:45:15
Off The Back
DNF Scott Turner TRU Cycling/Jax Bicy
DNF Tony Comer Major Motion Develop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gevrikyan Time Velo Pasadena 0:34:20
1
2 Abel Fernandez UCSB 0:34:20
2
3 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 0:34:20
3
4 Jerry Rios 0:34:20
4
5 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 0:34:20
5
6 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:34:20
6
7 Jeremy Kermit Platinum 0:34:20
7
8 Alfredo Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:34:20
8
9 Devin Arenas PAA 0:34:20
9
10 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling 0:34:20
10
11 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:34:20
11
12 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 0:34:20
12
Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
13 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles 0:34:20
13
14 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:34:20
14
Teammate Win: Matthew Gevrikyan
15 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:34:20
15
16 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:34:20
16
17 Eric Boarman SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:34:20
17
18 Giovanni Ortiz Twin Star Racing 0:34:20
18
19 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net 0:34:20
19
20 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling 0:34:20
20
21 John Snapp Southern California 0:34:20
21
22 Travis Remp Bicycle.net 0:34:20
22
23 Nick Humby PAA/Remax Racing 0:34:20
23
24 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:34:20
24
25 Ivan Arambula 0:34:20
25
26 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling - Jax Bi 0:34:20
26
27 Jeremy Stromsoe Moment Bicycles 0:34:20
27
28 Maksim Gusev 0:34:20
28
29 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:34:20
29
30 Alain Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:34:20
30
31 Chris Campagnoni SDBS/Emerald Textile 0:34:20
31
32 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:34:20
32
33 Perez Luis TRU Cycling 0:34:20
33
34 Shezad Bruce 0:34:20
34
35 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:34:20
35
36 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 0:34:20
36
37 Jeremy Preston Swami's 0:34:20
37
38 David Priest SYVCC 0:34:20
38
39 Josef Hochleitner OTR 0:34:20
39
40 Jason Paez Southern California 0:34:20
40
41 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:34:20
41
42 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 0:34:20
42
43 David Aldrich ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:34:20
43
44 Carlos Glines Rokform 0:34:20
44
45 Bryce Trigiani UCSB Cycling 0:34:20
45
46 Dean Hall Team Baghouse/Rock N 0:34:20
46
47 Joshua Mckee OTR Racing 0:34:34
48 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:34:35
49 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:34:35 Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
50 Brian Wilmot 0:34:35
51 Keven Sandoval Michelob Ultra - La 0:34:35
52 Adam Austin serious cycling 0:34:35
53 David Nguyen TRU Cycling 0:34:35
54 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow 0:34:35
55 Albert Tello Rock sports racing 0:34:35
56 Chad Lucius 0:34:35
57 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles 0:34:35
58 Martin Suzman Rokform 0:34:40
59 Michael James OTR Racing 0:34:40
60 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 0:34:42
61 Michael Relth La Grange 0:34:51
62 Lee Villarreal OTR RACING 0:36:09
Off The Back
63 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:36:13
Off The Back
64 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:36:24
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Kirby SDBC/Emerald Textile
DNF James Chao Michelob Ultra - La
DNF Paul Ruggiero Big Orange Cycling
DNF Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 0:24:23
1
2 Gabriel Estrada rock sports racing 0:24:23
2
3 Matt R larson Rock Sports Racing 0:24:23
3
4 James Walker 0:24:23
4
5 Fernando Medina Auto-Tec 0:24:23
5
6 Jonathan Legge LUX Development Team 0:24:23
6
7 Brian Johnson Dons Bike Shop/Rock 0:24:23
7
8 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 0:24:23
8
9 Taylor Dawson 0:24:23
9
10 Nik Bales CrankBenders 0:24:23
10
11 Simon Baar 0:24:23
11
12 Ferreira Carlos 0:24:23
12
13 Robert Richman PAA/REMAX 0:24:23
13
14 Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team 0:24:28
15 Patrick Gardner 0:24:28
16 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 0:24:28 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Estrada
17 Beau Briggs Rock sports racing/d 0:25:40
Off The Back
18 Chad Rivetti SeriousCycling 0:25:40
Off The Back
19 Jason Conley Rock Sports Racing / 0:26:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Estrada
20 Caleb Christian SWAMIS CYCLING 0:26:34
Off The Back
21 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presente 0:26:36
Off The Back
DNF Ara Papazian OC ARMADA/PRO BIKE S
DNF Ben Smith PAA/REMAX
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 0:37:06
1
2 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city sterling b 0:37:06
2
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 0:37:06
3
4 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite 0:37:06
4
5 Shawn Vangassen surfcitycyclery 0:37:06
5
6 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:37:06
6
7 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:37:06
7
8 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 0:37:06
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
9 Marco Arocha Rockform 0:37:06
9
10 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform 0:37:06
10
11 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:37:06
11
12 Sean Ekins Stage 2/Primal 0:37:06
12
13 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffe 0:37:06
13
14 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b F 0:37:06
14
15 Mike Davis Helens Racing 0:37:06
15
16 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:37:06
16
17 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite 0:37:06
17
Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
18 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:37:06
18
19 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racin 0:37:11
20 Derek Brauch Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:37:11
21 Mark Fluss Team Helen's 0:37:11
22 Ryan Dorris Southern California 0:37:11
23 Fred Arellano Incycle Racing p/b F 0:37:15
24 Matias Mendigochea La Grange 0:37:15
25 John Wike Surf City Cyclery 0:37:15 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Vangassen
26 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:37:15
27 Chad Moston Team Helens 0:37:17
28 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite 0:37:18 Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
29 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's 0:37:21
30 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:37:23
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:37:35 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Vangassen
32 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 0:38:03
Off The Back
33 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 0:38:03
Off The Back
34 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:38:03
Off The Back
35 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters 0:38:13
Off The Back
36 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:38:13
Off The Back
37 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite 0:38:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
38 Ruben Meza S2C/ PRIMA 0:38:28
Off The Back
DNF Craig Mannino R5-Rock Racing
DNF Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 0:35:39
1
2 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway from 0:35:39
2
3 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:35:39
3
4 Gregory Lonergan SPY Ride Cycles GIAN 0:35:39
4
5 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 0:35:39
5
6 John Slover Surf City Cyclery / 0:35:39
6
7 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite 0:35:39
7
8 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 0:35:39
8
9 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team 0:35:39
9
10 Robert Swigart Rockform 0:35:39
10
11 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing 0:35:39
11
12 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:35:39
12
13 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition rac 0:35:39
13
14 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:35:39
14
15 Jonathan Flagg Spy/Giant/Ride 0:35:39
15
16 Greg Colley TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:35:39
16
17 Kirk Bausch Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:35:39
17
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
18 John Hatchitt SPY-Giant-Ride p/b M 0:35:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
19 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:35:39
19
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
20 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 0:35:39
20
21 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:35:39
21
22 Scott Evans Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:35:39
22
23 Robert Pasco Safeway/Pure Red 0:35:39
23
24 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:35:39
24
Teammate Win: Bill Harris
25 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 0:35:39
25
26 Artemio Martinez SC Velo 0:35:39
26
27 Bill Carlson Rock Sports/Don's Bi 0:35:39
27
28 James Stark S2C/Primal 0:35:39
28
29 James Pappe SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:35:39
29
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
30 Jon Nist Spy Giant MRI 0:35:39
30
31 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 0:35:39
31
32 Christian Tregillis Team Ironfly 0:35:39
32
33 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cance 0:35:39
33
34 Bud Owens Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:35:39
34
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
35 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:35:39
35
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
36 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 0:35:39
36
37 Seth Davidson SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:35:39
37
Teammate Top 5: Harold Martinez
38 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling 0:35:39
38
39 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffe 0:35:39
39
40 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Te 0:35:39
40
41 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cance 0:35:39
41
42 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cance 0:35:39
42
43 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:35:39
43
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:25:42
1
2 Richard Holec 0:25:42
2
3 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized NCC 0:25:42
3
4 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:25:42
4
5 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Ra 0:25:42
5
6 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior 0:25:42
6
7 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:25:42
7
8 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:25:42
8
9 Sean Bell 0:25:42
9
10 Trent Bielaszka Boise Young Rider De 0:25:42
10
11 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:25:42
11
12 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:27:10
13 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Ra 0:28:05
1
Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
14 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 0:28:05
2
15 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport 0:28:05
3
16 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:28:05
4
17 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:28:05
18 Drew Kalasky Team RokForm 0:28:05
19 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:28:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:25:42
1
2 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior 0:25:42
2
3 David Lombardo Hincapie Development 0:25:42
3
4 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior 0:25:42
4
5 Edward Horvet LUX Development Team 0:25:42
5
Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
6 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:25:42
6
7 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform 0:25:42
7
8 Rigoberto Cabrera Baja California 0:25:42
8
9 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net 0:25:42
9
10 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicy 0:25:42
10
11 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:25:42
11
12 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:25:42
12
13 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:25:42
13
14 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:25:42
14
15 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Ra 0:25:42
15
16 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior 0:25:42
16
Teammate Top 5: Eric Oien
17 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Development Team 0:25:42
17
Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
18 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 0:25:42
18
19 Sean Bird Team Rokform 0:25:42
19
20 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:25:42
20
21 Andres Morales MRI Endurance Elite 0:25:42
21
22 Mateo Gomez LUX Development Team 0:25:42
22
Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
23 Isac Reyes Ssouthern Califorina 0:25:42
23
24 Jack Leach LUX Development Team 0:25:42
24
Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
25 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development 0:25:52 Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
26 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:27:10
Off The Back
27 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Ra 0:27:10
Off The Back
28 Jermias Ureno Southern California 0:28:05
Off The Back
29 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:28:05
Off The Back
30 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:28:05
Off The Back
31 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 0:28:10
Off The Back
32 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Ra 0:28:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hrach Gevrikyan Time/velo Pasadena 0:24:40
1
2 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform 0:24:40
2
3 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:24:40
3
4 David Fetah Racsport Cycling Tea 0:24:40
4
5 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:24:40
5
6 John Bergman La Grange / Michelob 0:24:40
6
7 Josh Wolff Team ROKFORM 0:24:40
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Hoffenberg
8 Gary Shuey swamis 0:24:40
8
9 Kirk Freeman Action Sports 0:24:40
9
10 Jim Parkhurst Team Simple Green 0:24:40
10
11 Lothar Cramer 0:24:40
11
12 Michael Mcconnell ROKform/Velosport 0:24:40
12
13 Owen Thomas Action Sports 0:24:40
13
14 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Tea 0:24:40
14
15 Jeffrey Moreton RokForm/Rock n Road 0:24:40
15
16 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:24:40
16
17 Bruce Hartley RokForm 0:24:40
17
18 Richard Mull Velo Club LaGrange 0:24:40
18
19 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo 0:24:40
19
20 Hugh Lothrop 0:24:40
20
21 Kalman Szkalak UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:24:40
21
22 Steve Hensler UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:24:40
22
23 John Cardenas Southern California 0:24:40
23
24 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:24:40
24
25 Dale Raymond Swami's 0:24:40
25
26 Donald Davidson PR Velo 0:24:40
26
27 Rick Carrera Rokform/Rock N Roll 0:24:40
27
28 Bob Pellkofer RockNRoad / Rok Form 0:24:40
28
29 Daniel Yeager swamis 0:24:40
29
30 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:26:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane 1:27:24
1
2 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling 1:27:24
2
3 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:27:24
3
4 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
4
5 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
5
6 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Tea 1:27:24
6
7 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Tea 1:27:24
7
8 Sam Bassetti 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:27:24
8
9 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 1:27:24
9
10 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
11 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 1:27:24
11
12 Tao Geoghegan hart Bissell Development 1:27:24
12
13 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane 1:27:24
13
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
14 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:27:24
14
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Von nacher
15 Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride P/B M 1:27:24
15
16 Ansel Dickey California Giant/ Sp 1:27:24
16
17 Clment Chevrier Bissell Development 1:27:24
17
18 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 1:27:24
18
19 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
19
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
20 Eder Frayer Incycle-Predator Tea 1:27:24
20
21 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:27:24
21
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Von nacher
22 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b M 1:27:24
22
23 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
23
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
24 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 1:27:24
24
25 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 1:27:24
25
26 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles- Shi 1:27:24
26
27 Winston David CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 1:27:24
27
28 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffe 1:27:24
28
29 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane 1:27:24
29
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
30 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
30
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
31 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shi 1:27:24
31
32 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 1:27:24
32
33 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com / C 1:27:24
33
34 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
34
35 Efren Ortega rivera Predator Cycling 1:27:24
35
36 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b M 1:27:24
36
37 Serghei Tevetkov Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
37
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
38 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 1:27:24
38
39 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Upsala 1:27:24
39
40 Robin Eckmann California Giant/ Sp 1:27:24
40
41 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 1:27:24
41
42 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles- Shi 1:27:24
42
43 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 1:27:24
43
44 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane 1:27:24
44
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
45 James Oram Bissell Development 1:27:24
45
46 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:27:24
46
47 Eloy Teruel Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
47
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
48 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling 1:27:24
48
49 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 1:27:24
49
50 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
50
51 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
51
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
52 Kit Recca Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
52
53 Chad Beyer 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:27:24
53
54 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / C 1:27:24
54
55 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:27:24
55
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Von nacher
56 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young R 1:27:24
56
57 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 1:27:24
57
58 Torey Philipp California Giant/ Sp 1:27:24
58
59 Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 1:27:24
59
60 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion 1:27:24
60
61 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
61
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
62 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 1:27:24
62
63 Stefano Barberi California Giant/ Sp 1:27:24
63
64 Gavin Mannion 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:27:24
64
65 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 1:27:24
65
66 Chris Winn Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
66
67 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
67
68 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:27:24
68
69 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sport 1:27:24
69
70 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Tea 1:27:24
70
71 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform 1:27:24
71
72 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent 1:27:24
72
73 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
73
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
74 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 1:27:24
74
75 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic | Ei 1:27:24
75
76 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles- Shi 1:27:24
76
77 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com / C 1:27:24
77
78 Daniel Harm BMW Development Team 1:27:24
78
79 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage Fun 1:27:24
79
80 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27:24
80
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
81 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly Cycling 1:27:24
81
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
82 Michael Jasinski TEAM Clif Bar 1:27:24
82
83 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 1:27:24
83
84 Bruno Langlois 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:27:53
85 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling 1:28:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
86 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKE 1:28:43
Off The Back
87 James Stemper 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 1:29:27
Off The Back
88 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycl 1:30:08
Off The Back
89 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/ Sp 1:30:13
Off The Back
90 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/ Sp 1:30:13
Off The Back
91 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion 1:31:12
Off The Back
92 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 1:31:22
Off The Back
93 Frederic Cossette Equipe du Quebec 1:31:34
Off The Back
94 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 1:31:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
DNF Brian Dziewa Michelob Ultra p/b B
DNF Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b M
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling
DNF Devan Dunn Jelly Belly Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:51:00
1
2 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:00
2
3 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:51:01
3
4 Ally Stacher Speciaized-lululemon 0:51:01
4
5 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:51:01
5
6 Flavia Oliveira Firefighters Uppsala 0:51:01
6
7 Tayler Wiles Speciaized-lululemon 0:51:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Ally Stacher
8 Olivia Dillon Colavita /Fine Cooki 0:51:01
8
9 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La 0:51:01
9
10 Irena Ossola Team Cloud Racing p/ 0:51:01
10
11 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:51:01
11
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
12 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:01
12
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
13 Robin Farina Speciaized-lululemon 0:51:01
13
Teammate Top 5: Ally Stacher
14 Karol Ann canuel Speciaized-lululemon 0:51:01
14
Teammate Top 5: Ally Stacher
15 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b F 0:51:01
15
16 Kristin Mcgrath Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:51:05
1
17 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:51:05
2
18 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:05
3
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
19 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:51:05
4
20 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:51:05
5
Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
21 Loren Rowney Speciaized-lululemon 0:51:05
6
Teammate Top 5: Ally Stacher
22 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:05
7
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
23 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:51:05
8
24 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:51:05
9
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
25 Sara Bird Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:51:11
1
26 Erika Varela JET Cycling 0:51:11
27 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racin 0:51:11
28 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racin 0:51:11
29 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:51:11 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
30 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:51:11
31 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:51:11
32 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:51:11
33 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:51:11 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Noyola
34 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:51:11
35 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:11 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
36 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b F 0:51:11
37 Abigail Mickey Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:51:15
38 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO To the To 0:51:25 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
39 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 0:51:31
40 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 0:51:34
41 Amber Gaffney Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:51:56
Off The Back
42 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:52:01
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
43 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:52:01
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
44 Daniela Garcia ice sports wear 0:52:09
Off The Back
DNF Genevieve Krahn Cloud Racing p/b Rid
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 11