Log In
 
 
Avoca Road Race Training Series • Apr 2 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Griesse Three Happy Cows Cycling
2 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
3 Ben Craig Leadout Cycling Team
4 Dathan Atchison Walmart Cycling Team
5 Curtis Luckett Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
6 Duncan Warner Walmart Cycling Team
7 Alex Palencia Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
8 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
9 Heath Banning Northwest Arkansas ATM
10 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward Teammate Top 5: Levi Baker
11 Scott Walnofer Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
12 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
13 Michael Kirk Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
14 Jason Bramlett Dickson Street Cycling Club Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
15 Heath Deal Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
16 Nathan Bowers Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
17 Jacob Beers Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
18 Jason Evans Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
19 Bill Sowers Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
20 Jacob Cauble Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dathan Atchison
21 Paul Komarek Team Athlete Forward Teammate Top 5: Levi Baker
22 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Griesse
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Raymond Leadout Cycling Team
2 Jonathon Johnson Three Happy Cows Cycling
3 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
4 Jason Vickery Three Happy Cows Cycling
5 Bradley Barton Team Prologue
6 Richard Holt Three Happy Cows Cycling
7 Hiestand Gregory Fayetteville Wheelmen
8 Bruce Edlund Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Hunt
9 Randy Mcintosh Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Hunt
10 Randy Jackson Team Young Life Tulsa
11 Travis Truax HealthSouth Racing Team
12 Ben Rowell Leadout Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joel Raymond
13 Christopher Hyatt
14 Ryan Faust Leadout Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joel Raymond
15 Jared Hall Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Hunt
16 Blake Hazelwood Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Hunt
17 Colby Webb Team Athlete Forward
18 Josh Hayes Team Athlete Forward
19 Seth Creed Team Athlete Forward
20 Erin Dolan
21 Keith Sams Fayetteville Wheelmen
22 Mitchell Pearce Fayetteville Wheelmen
23 Kevin Johnson
24 Andrew Fogg Team Athlete Forward
25 Seth Hastings
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1