Log In
Sunny King Criterium • Apr 5 2014
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Hoffman Century Road Club Assoc 43:50
2 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 43:51
3 Fletcher Lydick The 706 Project 44:30
4 Hank Booth Finish Strong 44:30
5 Travis Monroe Kryki Sports 44:30
6 Austin Ulich UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 44:30
7 Luke Lukas D3DEVO 44:31
8 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling 44:31
9 Christopher Tveter LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 44:31
10 Broderick Hartley Predator Cycling 44:32
11 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles 44:32
12 Christopher Constantin 44:32
13 Michael Burns Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 44:32
14 Eric Kirk North Georgia Cycling Associati 44:32
15 Rob Evans North Georgia Cycling Associati 44:32
16 Austin Sholly Cherry St. Cycles 44:32
17 Justin Bynum Birmingham Velo 44:32
18 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk 44:32
19 Justin Meade Finish Strong 44:33
20 Brad Parkerson REALITY BIKES 44:33
21 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team 44:33
22 Eddie Murray EPIC CUSTOMS 44:33
23 Dustin Greer 44:33
24 Evan Fader 44:34
25 Carlos Norena Finish Strong 44:34
26 Nicholas Van winkle Litespeed-BMW 44:34
27 Adam Morris The Bike Crossing 44:35
28 Isaac Strickland Coweta Cycling 44:35
29 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling Team 44:35
30 William Fyfe BRICK ALLEY 44:35
31 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 44:35
32 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 44:36
33 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf 44:36
34 Garey Gomez Litespeed-BMW 44:36
35 Frank Marrs North Georgia Cycling Associati 44:39
36 Rossignol Charles Litespeed-BMW 44:40
37 Matthew Miller 44:40
38 Paul Duffy North Georgia Cycling Associati 44:41
39 Tyler Hutchinson 44:41
40 Joseph Duhon Alabama Wheelmen 44:42
41 Eric Anderson KIDLEY MASTER 44:50
42 Matthew Whatley 44:58
43 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling 45:04
44 Colby Millen Litespeed-BMW 45:26
45 Brad Harper NGCA PB MISSION SOURCE @1Lap
46 Robert Gregory Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo @1Lap
DNF Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Brooks Scenic City Velo 38:50
2 Wyatt Myers Cycles Veloce 39:02
3 Reginald Pineda Round Here Racing 39:03
4 Michaelee Bowes I Am Racing 39:03
5 Curtis Strange Scenic City Velo 39:03
6 Greg Spaeth North Georgia Cycling Associati 39:03
7 Patrick Casey Scenic City Velo 39:03
8 Christopher Mosier North Georgia Cycling Associati 39:03
9 Jake Morman Lifetime Bikes Loganville 39:03
10 Jamie Alexander Birmingham Velo 39:03
11 Jacob Tubbs Birmingham Velo 39:04
12 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 39:04
13 James Grant I Am Racing 39:04
14 Ian Umstead Scenic City Velo 39:04
15 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers 39:05
16 Gregory Smith Coweta Cycling 39:05
17 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk 39:05
18 Derek Tavasci Scenic City Velo 39:05
19 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 39:05
20 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles 39:05
21 Brian Sumners Alabama Wheelmen 39:05
22 R Reid richesin Birmingham Velo 39:05
23 Todd Hollingsworth 39:05
24 Willem Kaiser North Georgia Cycling Associati 39:05
25 Micah Milne Finish Strong 39:06
26 Preston Beasley Queen City Cycles Inc 39:06
27 Joseph Koch University of Georgia 39:06
28 Paul Haanschoten Alabama Wheelmen 39:06
29 Boris Simmonds INFINITY P/B TOM WILLIAMS BMW 39:07
30 Jonathan Sierra Scenic City Velo 39:07
31 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Racing 39:07
32 Brian Jackson ROLLFAST 39:08
33 Pablo Di marco North Georgia Cycling Associati 39:08
34 Nicholas Collins Junior Flyers 39:09
35 Doug Robinson Birmingham Velo 39:09
36 Steve Riley North Georgia Cycling Associati 39:09
37 Dan Busch Coweta Cycling 39:09
38 Drago Cepar Round Here Racing 39:09
39 Chris Mcgee Rome Velo 39:10
40 S Alan laytham ST3 Cycling 39:11
41 Kevin Pawlik Birmingham Velo 39:17
42 Timo Stark Birmingham Velo 39:23
43 Ryan Pumpian North Georgia Cycling Associati 40:05
44 Dan Klapheke North Georgia Cycling Associati 40:13
45 Brad Cox 49:41
46 Garrett Hobbs Dark Horse Racing 49:41
47 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers 49:41
48 Brian Coll NGCA-Mission Source 49:41
49 Jim Campbell Finish Strong 49:41
50 Scott Morris Scenic City Velo 49:41
51 Darel Christopher 49:41
52 Matthew Brown Scenic City Velo 49:41
53 Ben Rothschild Lifetime Bikes Loganville 49:41
54 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes 49:41
55 Blake Johnson Asheville Youth Cycling Club 49:41
DNF David Ferguson Peloton Sports Group
DNF James Delong Scenic City Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haegan Altizer MISSION SOURCE - NGCA 33:43:00
2 Mike Flowers 33:48:00
3 Scott Schlapman Alabama Wheelmen 33:49:00
4 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice 33:49:00
5 Patrick Dust 33:49:00
6 Michael Hart Midwest Development Cycling Inc 33:50:00
7 Will Owens Scenic City Velo 33:50:00
8 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 33:50:00
9 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team 33:51:00
10 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 33:52:00
11 Wilman Vargas 33:52:00
12 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing 33:52:00
13 George Valentine NGCA-Mission Source 33:52:00
14 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 33:53:00
15 Jacob Smith Team Truly Spokin 33:53:00
16 Robb Pressley Birmingham Velo 33:53:00
17 Moive Star kerns Scenic City Velo 33:53:00
18 James Todd Frazier Cycling 33:53:00
19 Alex Hernandez West Florida Wheelmen Inc. 33:53:00
20 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 33:53:00
21 Joseph Fritz iv PCP Race Team 33:54:00
22 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 33:54:00
23 Parker Haney Asheville Youth Cycling 33:54:00
24 Jameson Simms Scenic City Velo 33:54:00
25 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 33:54:00
26 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 33:54:00
27 R Reid richesin GS Montagna Rossa 33:55:00
28 Greg Malautea Coweta Cycling 33:55:00
29 David Heath Frazier Cycling 33:56:00
30 William Thompson GEAUX Race 34:03:00
31 Nate Lelek I Am Racing 34:17:00
32 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team 34:24:00
33 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 34:27:00
34 Kenny Gilead 34:29:00
35 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 35:20:00
36 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling 35:39:00
37 James Dawson Alabama Wheelmen 35:39:00
38 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 35:39:00
39 Russell Brown GS Montagna Rossa 35:39:00
40 Simon Lewis Scenic City Velo 35:39:00
41 Jordan Picchiottino 35:39:00
42 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 35:39:00
43 Michael Bonham Scenic City Velo 35:39:00
DNF Stephen Baxter Lifetime Bikes Loganville
DNF Joe Fritz PCP Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Patterson 23:13
2 Austin Bowen 23:13
3 Tommy Morrison North Georgia Cycling Associati 23:13
4 Joseph Magouyrk Mellow Mushroom Racing 23:13
5 Jacob Schwyn 23:15
6 Joshua Walliser 23:15
7 Trey Read Absolute Racing Team 23:16
8 Sean Murray North Georgia Cycling Associati 23:16
9 Jason Perez 23:18
10 Michael Buder ST3 Cycling 23:18
11 Scott Moore PORTABLE ROCK CLIMBING 23:19
12 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 23:39
13 Scottie Smith 23:57
14 Jake Hamlin 24:17
15 Al Murner 24:43
16 Manuel Rodriguez BECK 24:44
17 Brian Steele Southern Crescent Cycling 24:45
18 James Caperton 24:46
19 Merrill Smith ST3 Cycling 24:48
20 Robert Lee Absolute Racing Team
21 Jeff Thomas
22 Jerry Totty
23 Jeff Mcelwain Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap
24 Andy Goodson Trace Bikes
25 Tim Wade
26 Patrick Carroll MISSION SOURCE - NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling 18:04
2 Will Goodson Trace Bikes 18:44
3 Luciano Hasko Frazier Cycling 19:09
4 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 19:18
5 Leon Waine Junior Flyers 19:19
6 Troy Waine Junior Flyers 19:20
7 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling 19:22
8 Triston Simms Trace Bikes 19:25
9 Reece Latham North Georgia Cycling Associati 19:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Fritz iv PCP Race Team 18:04
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 18:30
3 Thomas Cross jr North Georgia Cycling Associati 18:30
4 David Heath Frazier Cycling 18:30
5 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 18:30
6 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 18:52
7 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes 19:22
8 Nathan Duncan Eastern Shore Cycles 19:24
9 Jeffrey Yeager Scenic City Velo 18:18
10 Michael Garrison North Georgia Cycling Associati @1Lap
11 Davis Mcginty @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Todd Frazier Cycling 21:13
2 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 21:13
3 Jameson Simms Scenic City Velo 21:14
4 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes 21:18
5 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers 21:26
6 Alex Hernandez West Florida Wheelmen Inc. 21:30
7 Simon Lewis Scenic City Velo 21:39
8 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 21:47
9 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 21:49
10 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling 22:48
11 Javier Schirmer Frazier Cycling 22:50
12 Bridges Justin Junior Flyers 22:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broderick Hartley Predator Cycling 21:12
2 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling 21:13
3 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 21:16
4 William Kaiser MISSION SOURCE - NGCA 21:17
5 Patrick Carroll MISSION SOURCE - NGCA 22:21
6 Chris Kruggel 22:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 18:04
2 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 18:27
3 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling 19:17
4 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers 19:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Edmonds 43:14:00
2 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling 43:21:00
3 Andy Lougher Century Road Club Assoc 43:21:00
4 Kirk Corsello Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 43:21:00
5 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 43:21:00
6 Damien Dunn Peachtree Bikes 43:22:00
7 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling 43:22:00
8 Christopher Constantin 43:22:00
9 Eddie Murray 43:22:00
10 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf 43:23:00
11 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 43:23:00
12 Will Hibberts Infinity-Tom Williams-BMW 43:24:00
13 Brad Parkerson Reality Bikes 43:24:00
14 Michael Burns Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 43:24:00
15 Isaac Strickland Coweta Cycling 43:25:00
16 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling 43:26:00
17 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team 43:26:00
18 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes 43:27:00
19 David Gearhart Litespeed-BMW 43:28:00
20 Mark Burroughs Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 43:28:00
21 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles 43:30:00
22 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling 43:30:00
23 S Alan laytham ST3 Cycling 43:30:00
24 Steven Carrell Peachtree Bikes 43:31:00
25 Paul Duffy North Georgia Cycling Associati 43:31:00
26 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles 43:31:00
27 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW 43:31:00
28 William Fyfe Brick Alley 43:32:00
29 Wes Parrish Litespeed-BMW 43:32:00
30 Dan Busch Coweta Cycling 43:32:00
31 Joseph Duhon Alabama Wheelmen 43:33:00
32 Brian Derose Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 43:34:00
33 Ryan Rish NGCA-Mission Source 43:34:00
34 Wes Douglas Birmingham Velo 43:35:00
35 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW 43:35:00
36 Eric Anderson Ridley Masters 43:36:00
37 Steven Carpenter Village VW 43:44:00
38 Brendan Sullivan Century Road Club Assoc 43:50:00
39 Brady Rogers Litespeed-BMW 44:17:00
40 Colby Millen Litespeed-BMW 44:30:00
41 Shane Collins North Atlanta Riding Club 44:37:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team 34:11:00
2 Matt Shade 34:12:00
3 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice 34:20:00
4 Greg Malautea Coweta Cycling 34:21:00
5 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 34:21:00
6 Scott Schlapman Alabama Wheelmen 34:21:00
7 George Valentine TEAM MISSION SOURCE NGCA 34:21:00
8 Carl D'alessandro Clarksville Velo 34:21:00
9 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 34:23:00
10 Joe Fritz PCP Race Team 34:23:00
11 ? Andreas INFINITY RACING 34:23:00
12 Moive Star kerns Scenic City Velo 34:23:00
13 Jason Perez 34:23:00
14 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 34:23:00
15 Matthew Johnson Mellow Mushroom Racing 34:24:00
16 Kenny Gilead 34:24:00
17 Scott Silvers I Am Racing 34:25:00
18 Russell Brown GS Montagna Rossa 34:26:00
19 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 34:28:00
20 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo 34:28:00
21 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 34:28:00
22 David Sanders GS Montagna Rossa 34:31:00
23 Davis Blackwelder Alabama Wheelmen 34:33:00
24 Greg Latham North Georgia Cycling Associati 34:36:00
25 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 35:21:00
26 Chuck Sowers Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 37:06:00
27 David Haney AYC 37:06:00
28 Scott May Rome Velo 37:06:00
29 Jeffrey Yeager Scenic City Velo 37:06:00
30 Sherwood Cox Birmingham Bicycle 37:06:00
31 Mick Gould ST3 Cycling 37:07:00
32 James Dawson Alabama Wheelmen 37:07:00
DNF Erick Ascencio Absolute Racing Team
DNF Chris Brogden
DNF Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Cowart Godspeed Racing 34:22:00
2 Scott Moore 34:25:00
3 Gavin Grant 34:26:00
4 Brandon fry Team nebo ridge Team Nebo Ridge 34:29:00
5 Scottie Smith 34:33:00
6 Keith Werle North Georgia Cycling Associati 37:06:00
7 Manuel Chamorro James Bros. Bikes 37:06:00
8 William Sparks Bicycles Etc. 37:07:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:16
2 Ricardo Escuela Incycle-Predator Components 1:31:17
3 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching* 1:31:17
4 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:31:18
5 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:31:18
6 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:31:19
7 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:31:19
8 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 1:31:20
9 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:31:20
10 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 1:31:20
11 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:20
12 Stephen Hall Incycle-Predator Components 1:31:20
13 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:21
14 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:21
15 Mac Brennan BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:31:21
16 Winston David CRCA/Lupus Racing Team* 1:31:21
17 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:31:22
18 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:22
19 David Cueli The 706 Project 1:31:22
20 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:22
21 Brendan Cornett The 706 Project 1:31:23
22 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:23
23 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:31:24
24 Diego Garavito 1:31:26
25 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:31:26
26 Zeb King Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:31:27
27 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:31:27
28 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 1:31:28
29 Jacob Hill Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:31:28
30 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Eli 1:31:29
31 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:31:32
32 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:34
33 Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:31:35
34 Oleg Tanovitchi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team* 1:31:35
35 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:36
36 Calixto Bello Incycle-Predator Components 1:31:40
37 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team* 1:31:41
38 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:31:41
39 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli 1:31:41
40 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:31:42
41 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong 1:31:42
42 William Rekemeyer Credite Velo - Trek 1:31:43
43 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:31:43
44 Christopher Butler Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:31:43
45 Cristian Saavedra Incycle-Predator Components 1:31:44
46 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:31:44
47 Andrew Scarano UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:44
48 Michael Dalterio 1:31:44
49 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com 1:31:45
50 ? Charles UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk 1:31:45
51 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:31:46
52 Luis Zayas Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:31:46
53 Dylan Degan 1:31:48
54 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:31:48
55 David Reyes Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:31:52
56 Rudolph Napolitano Incycle-Predator Components Eli 1:32:05
57 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 1:32:11
58 John Hayes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:32:13
59 Alexey Shmidt The 706 Project 1:32:28
60 Adam Leibovitz Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:32:57
61 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:10
62 Martyn Irvine UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:10
DNF Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
DNF Jordan Heimer Litespeed-BMW
DNF Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Justin Lowe Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Henry Willis Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
DNF Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club
DNF Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
DNF Andres Rodriguez EDA Contractor
DNF Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
DNF William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNF Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Team*
Finishers: Cat 1: 61   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Cameron STANS NOTUBES PB ENDURANCEWERX 31:45:00
2 Martha Hall Coweta Cycling 31:45:00
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 31:47:00
4 Dawn Hill NGCA 31:48:00
5 Amy Floyd ST3 Cycling 31:48:00
6 Meghan Degan 31:48:00
7 Mollie Brewer PSIMET Racing 31:49:00
8 Julia Bryant SORELLA CYCLING P/B HINCAPIE 31:50:00
9 Kimberly Nelson SORELLA CYCLING P/B HINCAPIE 31:50:00
10 Diana Ramos PCP Race Team 31:50:00
11 Mignon Guerin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 31:50:00
12 Stephanie Hatcher Tennessee Women's Cycling 31:51:00
13 Bethel Bradford Alabama Wheelmen 32:05:00
14 Annette Evers Alabama Wheelmen 32:05:00
15 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 32:05:00
16 Karen Gauthier Alabama Wheelmen 32:05:00
17 Sarah Schlapman Alabama Wheelmen 32:06:00
18 Stephanie Felty Coweta Cycling 32:07:00
19 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium 32:31:00
20 Sharrona Williams Coweta Cycling 33:17:00
21 Ashlynn Smith 33:28:00
22 Karlie Carter 33:29:00
23 Victoria Haney ASHEVILLE YOUTH CYCLING 33:29:00
24 Rachel Gideon Frazier Cycling 33:29:00
25 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa Cycling 33:29:00
26 Kimberly Campione Lifetime Bikes Loganville 33:29:00
27 Mackenzie Collins Junior Flyers 33:29:00
28 Veronica Cejas North Georgia Cycling Associati 33:29:00
29 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 33:29:00
30 Madeleine Haney ASHEVILLE YOUTH CYCLING 33:29:00
31 Alison Schafer New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 33:29:00
32 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 33:29:00
33 Roxanne Smith ST3 Cycling 33:29:00
DNF Salma Huque Junior Flyers
DNF Lynne Gould ST3 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict 18:45
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes 19:05
3 Taylor Rivera CONEXION LATINA 19:24
4 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle 19:57
5 Taylor Benedict 20:14
6 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling 20:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 17:43
2 Jamie Hutchinson 18:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 58:41
2 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking* 58:41
3 Morgan Patton Century Road Club Assoc 58:42
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing 58:42
5 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling* 58:44
6 Vanessa Drigo Garneau Factory Team* 58:44
7 Tracey Cameron STANS NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX 58:45
8 Joanie Caron Garneau Factory Team* 58:45
9 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* 58:45
10 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage p/b Yourkey.com* 58:45
11 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing 58:45
12 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* 58:48
13 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage p/b Yourkey.com* 58:48
14 Holly Mathews TIBCO/To the Top* 58:48
15 Shannon Parrish Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery* 58:49
16 Amie Krasnozon PainPathways Women's Cycling* 58:49
17 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage p/b Yourkey.com* 58:49
18 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking* 58:49
19 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling* 58:50
20 Arden Stelly PainPathways Women's Cycling* 58:51
21 Jenny Rios Garneau Factory Team* 59:05
22 Cheryl Fuller-muller Garneau Factory Team* 59:16
23 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 59:16
24 Sarah Shields PainPathways Women's Cycling* 59:16
25 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Racing 59:17
26 Cinthia Lehner 59:17
27 Jan Bennett FCS Cycling 59:26
28 Caroline Moakley 59:27
29 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking* 59:39
30 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling* 59:42
31 Cali Ewing Team Belladium 59:54
32 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 59:54
33 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team 59:54
34 Lindsay Bayer Colavita Racing Inc. 1:00:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2