Log In
 
 
All American Road Race • Apr 5 2014
Series: MABRA BAR 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Escobar BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 3:02:32
1
2 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:02:32
2
3 Greg Wittwer Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 3:02:32
3
4 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 3:02:32
4
Teammate Win: Jose Escobar
5 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:02:34
5
6 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:02:34
6
7 John Heffner Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big B 3:02:35
7
8 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 3:02:35
8
Teammate Win: Jose Escobar
9 George Ganoung ABRT 3:02:35
9
10 Paul Mica NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:02:35
10
11 Ian Spivack BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:02:36
11
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Taylor
12 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto 3:02:41
13 Zachary Felpel BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 3:03:23
1
Teammate Win: Jose Escobar
14 Antony Barsi Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 3:03:23
2
15 Jacob King Hincapie Sportswear Devo Team 3:03:24
3
16 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:03:25
4
17 Mario Zometa ABRT 3:03:25
5
18 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 3:03:25
6
19 Michael Kingery The Bike Lane 3:03:25
7
20 Michael Stearns SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:03:25
8
21 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 3:03:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
22 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:03:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Taylor
23 Jason Hall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 3:03:26
11
Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
24 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:03:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Taylor
25 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:03:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Elvi Rodriguez garcia
26 Kris Stein Team Beyer Auto 3:03:26
14
27 Robert Kelly District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:03:27
15
28 Jake Lifson Team GPOA 3:03:27
16
29 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:03:27
17
Teammate Top 5: Elvi Rodriguez garcia
30 Scott Catanzaro BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 3:03:29
18
Teammate Win: Jose Escobar
31 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 3:03:29
19
32 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:03:29
20
33 Shea Whittaker All American Bicycle Center 3:03:29
21
34 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:03:29
22
35 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:03:30
23
36 Patrick Malarkey Hearts 3:03:30
24
37 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 3:03:30
25
38 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:03:30
26
Teammate Top 5: Elvi Rodriguez garcia
39 Greg Capelle SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:03:30
27
40 Matt Lee Mock Orange Bikes 3:03:31
28
41 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sh 3:03:31
29
42 Brian Marchionini Team Beyer Auto 3:03:33
30
43 Matthew Mchugh NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:03:33
31
44 Jeff Dickey PURE ENERGY - SCOTT Elite Cycl 3:03:34
32
45 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 3:03:35
33
46 Eli Hengst Battley Ducati-Spokes 3:03:37
34
47 Ralph Muoio Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 3:03:39
35
48 Mike Hefner ABRT 3:03:39
36
49 Daniel Drumwright NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:03:41
37
50 Peter Custer BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:03:43
38
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Taylor
51 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 3:04:23
Off The Back
52 Vinnie Depalma Cleveland Brothers Caterpillar 3:08:26
Off The Back
53 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:08:27
Off The Back
54 Craig Merritts CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo 3:08:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:53:58
1
2 Michael Tabasko BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:53:58
2
3 ? Unknown 2:53:58
3
4 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:53:58
4
Teammate Win: Christopher Hair
5 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:53:58
5
6 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:53:58
6
7 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:53:59
7
8 Joseph Siegel C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:53:59
8
9 Aaron Hotaling District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:54:00
9
10 Clayton Hamilton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:54:00
10
Teammate Win: Christopher Hair
11 Karsten Walker SEAVS/Haymarket 2:54:00
11
12 Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:54:01
12
13 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:54:01
13
14 Daniel Diem Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:56:14
15 Nathan Ong twenty 20 2:57:43
16 Chris Crane ABRT 3:00:08
1
17 William Hluchan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 3:00:08
2
18 Alexander Brown NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:00:10
3
Teammate Win: Christopher Hair
19 Aidan Palmer BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 3:00:11
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Tabasko
20 Elliott Largent District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:00:12
21 Ryan Collins ABRT 3:00:13
22 Mike Faber ABRT 3:00:13
23 Calder Doenzer 3:00:00
24 Gregg Hyde Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 3:00:14
25 Guy Tawney C3 ???? Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:00:14
26 Gerald Burkett James River Velo Sport 3:00:14
27 Lauriston Marshall Team Beyer Auto 3:00:14
28 ? Unknown 3:00:14
29 Patrick Hogan ABRT 3:00:18
30 Bryan Jones NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:00:21 Teammate Win: Christopher Hair
31 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Byron Horgash
32 ? Unknown 3:00:22
33 Grant Mandsager District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:00:22
34 Iain Banks ABRT 3:00:23
35 Matthew Albanese ABRT 3:00:28
36 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing p/b B 3:01:12
Off The Back
37 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 3:07:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osiris Hoil DistrictTaco p/b BicycleSpace 2:18:59
2 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CycleLife Development Cycling 2:18:59
3 Matt Nowak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:03
4 Chad Billings Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:19:09
1
5 John Mead The Bike Lane 2:19:09
2
6 Darion Jackson Artemis 2:19:09
3
7 Dereck Franklin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:10
4
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
8 Lance Hubbell Integrated sports medicine p/b 2:19:10
5
9 Michele Lisi SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 2:19:10
6
10 Travis Skeel Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:19:10
7
11 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 2:19:10
8
12 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 2:19:11
9
13 Andy Giordano Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:19:12
10
14 Shane Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 2:19:12
11
15 Mark Wlodarczak Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:19:12
12
Teammate Top 5: Chad Billings
16 Tyler Lulich VDAY 2:19:12
13
17 Andrew Friend District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:19:12
14
Teammate Win: Osiris Hoil
18 Collin Magnetti 2:19:12
15
19 Myles Matteson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:13
16
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
20 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 2:19:13
17
21 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi 2:19:13
18
22 Robert Eom Squadra Coppi 2:19:13
19
23 Andrew Parker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:13
20
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
24 Marcus Floro District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:19:13
21
25 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:19:13
22
Teammate Top 5: Chad Billings
26 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 2:19:13
23
27 Willio Jeanpaul NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:14
24
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
28 John Switzer Bike Doctor of Frederick 2:19:14
25
29 William Percival Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:19:14
26
30 Scott Mcwilliams All American Bicycle Club 2:19:14
27
31 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:19:15
28
32 Tom Merce Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:19:17
29
Teammate Top 5: Chad Billings
33 Bryan Beltran Antietem Velo Club 2:19:18
30
34 Jesse Foster Artemis 2:19:19
31
35 Clay Adair punch 2:19:21
32
36 Christopher Khanoyan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:21
33
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
37 Adam Trexler 2:19:21
34
38 Dustin Dunsmore District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:19:21
35
Teammate Win: Osiris Hoil
39 Matthew Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:19:22
36
40 ? Unknown 2:19:22
37
41 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:19:22
38
42 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:22
39
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
43 Tom Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:19:22
40
44 Christopher Brianas 2:19:22
41
45 R Carney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:19:23
42
Teammate Top 5: Chad Billings
46 Rasheed Jabr District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:19:25
43
47 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:19:28
48 Greg Gibson SEAVS/Haymarket 2:19:31
49 Ronald Santa cruz Audi 2:19:36
50 William Kruse NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:40 Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
51 Randy Napiza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:45 Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
52 Jason Luttrell Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:19:58
Off The Back
53 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2:19:58
Off The Back
54 John Bowsher Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:20:18
Off The Back
55 Fernando Marciano Bike Rack Racing 2:20:32
Off The Back
56 Gerardo Sore Bike Doctor of Frederick 2:21:05
Off The Back
57 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:22:30
Off The Back
58 Matthew Marinelli B3 Cycling 2:24:08
Off The Back
59 Elliott Collins NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:24:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
60 Tarik Essawi Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:33:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chad Billings
61 Michael Brindza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 LAP
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
62 Stephen Spencer Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 1 LAP
Off The Back
63 Eric Brooks Bike Rack Racing 1 LAP
Off The Back
64 Scott Kaplan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 LAPS
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Nowak
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Staton Plum Grove Cyclery
2 Lucas Mccollum Snapple
3 Rick Barbera Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
4 John-henry Pitas Adventures for the Cure
5 Lee Wright District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy
6 Nathan Graham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
7 Ryan Knight Adventures For the Cure Teammate Top 5: John-henry Pitas
8 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Jeff Money All American Bicycle Club
10 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Kyle Thornton Route 1 Velo
12 Brendan Marnell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Ian Sylvester PAX Velo
14 Joseph Bank Adventures for the Cure Teammate Top 5: John-henry Pitas
15 David Campbell
16 Brandon Cogswell Bike Rack Racing
17 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 David Dorn District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy Teammate Top 5: Lee Wright
19 James Doyle WWVC Racing
20 Patrick Franz All American Bicycle Center
21 Andrew Green
22 Benjamin Han
23 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi
24 Sangyeul Lee WWVC Racing
25 Alex Mahlandt
26 Michael Mccarraher Bike Rack Racing
27 Marc Nester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 David Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
29 Michael O'hara NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Mark Reidy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Brian Rivera VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
32 Peter Siestrzewitowski District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy Teammate Top 5: Lee Wright
33 Glenn Stevens Artemis
34 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
35 Christian Zegal District Taco p/b BicycleSPACE Teammate Top 5: Lee Wright
36 Bilal Zia Bike Rack Racing
37 Christopher Guepe Integrated sports medicine p/b
38 Geoffrey Irwin
39 Aaron Welsh NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
40 Danny Mencher Squadra Coppi
41 ? Unkknown
42 Michael Killius Patuxent Velo
43 Mark Dickas
44 ? Unknown
45 Brian Haugli NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
46 Brandon Long
47 Mathew Brooking
48 Edward Wang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
49 David Wong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
50 Nicholas Pazzaglia
51 ? Unknown
52 Nicholas Lamb SEAVS Haymarket
53 Matthew Jones
54 John Dillon Artemis
55 Simon Pak Bike Rack Racing
56 Walker Wilkson Bike Rack Racing/The Bike Rack
57 Dennet Oregon
58 Peter Herman
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mearns WWVC Racing 2:15:55
Off The Front
2 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club / Culver and P 2:15:56
Off The Front
3 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:07
1
4 Mark Austin Unattached 2:16:08
2
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson 2:16:08
3
6 ? Unknown 2:16:09
4
7 Sean Easley US Military Cycling Team 2:16:09
5
8 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingt 2:16:09
6
9 Sebastian Byers ABRT 2:16:09
7
10 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 2:16:10
8
11 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 2:16:10
9
12 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 2:16:10
10
13 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:16:11
11
14 Sean Hogan 2:16:11
12
15 David Muse District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:16:11
13
16 John Nelmes Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:16:11
14
17 Stokely Samuel ARTEMIS 2:16:11
15
18 Robert Layborn 2:16:12
16
19 Brian Synowiec ABRT 2:16:12
17
20 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:13
18
21 Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure 2:16:13
19
22 Edward Patrick WWVC Racing 2:16:13
20
Teammate Win: Scott Mearns
23 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:13
21
Teammate Top 5: David Scharff
24 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 2:16:14
22
25 Michael Thaxton ABRT 2:16:14
23
26 Ryan Taylor NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:15
24
27 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 2:16:15
25
Teammate Top 5: Roscoe Leslie
28 Russell Hickman Ocean Velo/Culver & Pierson Ho 2:16:16
26
Teammate Top 5: Roscoe Leslie
29 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Culver & Pierson 2:16:16
27
Teammate Top 5: Roscoe Leslie
30 Raymond Trentini NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:16
28
31 John Blumenauer AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingt 2:16:16
29
32 Brian Dietz All American Bicycle Center 2:16:17
30
33 William Mchenry Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lo 2:16:18
31
34 Jonathan Moncton District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:16:18
32
35 Mitch Ferro Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 2:16:18
33
36 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:20
34
Teammate Top 5: David Scharff
37 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com 2:16:22
35
38 Steve Kuperberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:22
36
39 William Mcleod NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:23
37
40 John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:24
38
Teammate Top 5: David Scharff
41 Marc Tremblay NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:26
39
42 Chrisopher Kick ABRT 2:16:29
43 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:16:29
44 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing 2:16:30 Teammate Win: Scott Mearns
45 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 2:16:32
46 Alexander Mcrae Ocean Velo Club/ Culver Pierso 2:16:37 Teammate Top 5: Roscoe Leslie
47 Ryan Guttridge BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:16:40
48 Thomas Snyder NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:16:45
49 Richard Melencio All American Bicycle Center 2:16:51
50 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 2:16:57
Off The Back
51 Aric Line The Bike Lane 2:17:51
Off The Back
52 Aaron Isom SEAVS/Haymarket 2:19:38
Off The Back
53 ? Unknown 2:24:22
Off The Back
54 Stephen Ketcham 2:25:42
Off The Back
55 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 2:34:55
Off The Back
56 George Sauter Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:34:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Scharff
57 Mark Hemhauser All American Bicycle Club 2:34:55
Off The Back
58 James Maiden ABRT
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Barbera Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 41:10.3
1
2 Marc Nester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 41:10.8
2
3 Andrew Baird Team Beyer Auto 41:11.7
3
4 Joseph Bank Adventures for the Cure 41:11.9
4
5 Phil Barnes All American Bicycle Club 41:12.1
5
6 ? Unknown 41:12.1
6
7 Ryan Bower Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 41:12.2
7
8 Micah Zappe Dominion Cycling & Tri 41:12.4
8
9 Mark Madden Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 41:12.7
9
Teammate Win: Rick Barbera
10 Randall Jewell All American Bicycle Club210 41:12.7
10
11 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 41:13.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Marc Nester
12 ? Unknown 41:13.2
12
13 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 41:13.3
13
14 Gordon Trowbridge Private 41:13.4
14
15 Gary Grimes Team Sparkle 41:13.6
15
16 Geoffrey Irwin 41:13.8
16
17 Michael Lewis US Military Cycling Team 41:14.3
17
18 Lee Wright District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 41:14.4
18
19 John Gay 41:15.0
19
20 Patrick Gray ABRT 41:15.1
20
21 Jason Aytes Maria's Taqueria 41:15.5
21
22 Nicholes Dembinski 41:15.7
22
23 Scott Harvey ABRT 41:15.8
23
24 David Trybus 41:16.0
24
25 Saleem Farooqui Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutio 41:17.0
25
26 Lex Turner Evolution Cycling 41:18.7
26
27 Brian Romberger 41:22.6
1
28 Drew Marvin 41:23.8
29 Andrew Henle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 41:26.5 Teammate Win: Rick Barbera
30 Privitera Alessandro www.District Velocity Racing.o 41:26.7
31 Scott Hall 41:29.2
32 Andre Tolver 41:29.4
33 David Webber David Webber 41:29.5
34 Tom Begley Evolution Cycling 41:31.2
35 Keith Esham Team Army 41:33.5
36 ? Unknown 41:34.9
37 Faisal Kamdar Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutio 41:34.9
38 Gabe Smith Adventures for the Cure 41:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bank
39 Kent Gubler Sparks 44:10.2
Off The Back
40 David Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 44:10.3
Off The Back
41 Pete Blair SEAVS Haymarket 44:16.0
Off The Back
42 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 44:18.0
Off The Back
43 John Dillon Artemis 44:28.9
Off The Back
44 Bilal Zia Bike Rack Racing 44:36.1
Off The Back
45 Scott Bean 1863 vc 46:00.7
Off The Back
46 Scott Thompson TEAM INTEGRITY 46:09.8
Off The Back
47 Mark Melanson Team Integrity 46:22.7
Off The Back
48 Edmund Zolnik 47:15.0
Off The Back
49 Thane Stielow PTuning 48:27.5
Off The Back
50 Richard Menton SEAVS/Haymarket 50:01.9
Off The Back
51 Raymond Rosario blue roosters 50:06.6
Off The Back
52 Glenn Stevens Artemis 50:37.1
Off The Back
53 Sultan Kokcha Kojak: Who love you baby? 50:37.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Breed NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:55
2 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 1:57:55
3 Kirsten Brew Artemis 1:57:58
1
4 Michelle Miller Artemis 1:57:58
2
5 Shelley Devereaux Bike Rack Racing 1:57:58
3
6 Mary Schmerge The Bike Lane 1:57:59
4
7 Elizabeth Whiteley Bike Rack Racing 1:57:59
5
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Devereaux
8 Wendy Ulmer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:57:59
6
9 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 1:57:59
7
10 Dana Hanchin Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p 1:57:59
8
11 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized 1:57:59
9
12 Katherine Klausing BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 1:57:59
10
13 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:58:01
11
14 Chris Kelley Mid Altantic Colavita Women's 1:58:03
12
15 Marni Harker Mid-atlantic Colavita Women??? 1:58:04
13
16 Tara Taylor TayloredFit 1:58:05
14
17 Amanda Watson ABRT 1:58:10 Teammate Top 5: Ainhoa Perez-diez
18 Sue Mcquiston ABRT 1:58:23 Teammate Top 5: Ainhoa Perez-diez
19 Hannah Arem District Velocity Racing 1:58:25
20 Robin Meidhof CAWES p/b Specialized 2:03:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio Dinan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1:57:58
2 Amy Ta NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:58
3 Rosanna Nitti 1:58:01
4 Julia Linfors NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:58:07
5 Emily Gean 1:58:13
6 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 1:58:14
7 Tiffany Wise Artemis 1:58:17
8 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 1:58:23
9 ? Unknown 1:58:23
10 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1:58:28
11 Kathleen Hibbert All American Bicycle Club 4:01:06
12 Adrien Thom Artemis 2:01:16
13 Bilal Zia Bike Rack Racing 2:02:02
14 Kristy Noesges Artemis 2:02:03
15 Yvette Macklin Artemis 2:04:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1