Log In
2014 El Tour Criterium • Apr 4 2014
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
2 Jay Silvestri Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
4 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
5 Jim Pongratz Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
8 Donald Martin 00:00:00
9 Joseph Cunningham Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
10 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
11 Gary Raymond Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
12 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
13 Jeff Biever Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
14 Mike Parrish Landis/Trek 00:00:00
15 Alan Fischer Jim Click Automotive Team 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space 00:00:00
2 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
3 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
4 William Hydinger 00:00:00
5 Wayne Lewis Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6 Ron Iverson 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
3 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:00:00
4 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
5 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6 Evan Hyde 00:00:00
7 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
8 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
9 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S 00:00:00
2 Lane Sanders 00:00:00
3 David Julien Procon Cycling 00:00:00
4 Dan Whitehill 00:00:00
5 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
6 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
7 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
8 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3 Hayes Campbell 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Nelson 00:00:00
2 Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
3 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development 00:00:00
4 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
5 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
6 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
7 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 00:00:00
8 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
9 Sam Gross 00:00:00
10 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
11 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
12 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
13 Stephen Stratton Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
14 Jose A. velazco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
15 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
16 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
17 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
18 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
19 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
20 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Zack Sutton Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
DNF Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes 00:00:00
2 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 00:00:00
3 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
4 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
6 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
7 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
8 Stephen Stratton Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
9 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
10 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
11 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
12 Joe Statt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
13 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
14 James Delaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
15 Cliff Frink Team Winded Development 00:00:00
16 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 00:00:00
17 Cody Walker 00:00:00
18 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
19 Michael Bolinger 00:00:00
DNF Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
21 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
22 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Portillo 00:00:00
2 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
3 Stephen Duffy Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
4 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
5 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
6 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 Matthew Brown 00:00:00
8 Joe Statt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
9 Fred Schell Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
10 James Delaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
11 Luis Gonzalez Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
12 Chris Lofruscio Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
13 Alexandre Maymone 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
2 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 Donald Martin 00:00:00
4 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
5 Brian Millhollon Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
6 Wayne Lewis Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 Richard Murray Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
8 Larry Shorts 00:00:00
9 Steven Kotar Tuneros Racing Team 00:00:00
10 Kelly Reedy 00:00:00
11 Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 00:00:00
12 Bill Parmentier Athlete Octane 00:00:00
13 Kurt Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
14 John Suriano Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
DNF James Hunley 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Koepke 00:00:00
2 Tanner Thornton 00:00:00
3 Dillon Kennedy 00:00:00
4 Josiah Spargo San Tan Racing 00:00:00
5 Nick Wilson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
6 Douglas Meinert 00:00:00
7 Chris Quismorio 00:00:00
8 Chris Lofruscio Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
9 Dustin Lehman 00:00:00
10 Robert Sweador Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
11 Mehdi Farsi Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Scott Jones 00:00:00
DNF Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
14 Dylan Steckel 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 00:00:00
2 Dustin Andrews 00:00:00
3 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 00:00:00
5 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 00:00:00
7 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
8 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Riley Post Unity Racing 00:00:00
10 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
11 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
12 Casey Skidmore Unity Racing 00:00:00
13 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
14 John Salskov Team Winded Development 00:00:00
15 Marco Colex AZ Cyclery & Multisport 00:00:00
16 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
17 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
18 Travis Glysson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
19 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
20 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
21 Mark Feser Athlete Octane 00:00:00
22 William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Sam Gross 00:00:00
24 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:00:00
25 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
26 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
27 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 00:00:00
28 Kamden Reedy Unity Racing 00:00:00
29 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
30 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Marcus* Hayward Unity Racing 00:00:00
DNF Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Dominic Suozzi Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Randy Nelson 00:00:00
DNF Jake Merry 00:00:00
DNF Zack Sutton Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
DNF Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing 00:00:00
40 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
41 Blake Savage Unity Racing 00:00:00
42 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded Development 00:00:00
2 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
3 Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
4 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
5 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
6 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
7 Alberto Rodriguez 00:00:00
8 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
9 Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling 00:00:00
10 Bryan Harding 00:00:00
11 Dustin Lehman 00:00:00
12 Marco Gonzalez 00:00:00
13 Cody Goodman 00:00:00
14 Jeff Buchanan 00:00:00
15 Larry Shorts 00:00:00
16 Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
17 Bryan Swagerty 00:00:00
18 Eduardo Padilla DeWalt Racing 00:00:00
19 Francis Simpson 00:00:00
20 Colin Veitch 00:00:00
21 Douglas Etsitty 00:00:00
22 Melissa Denike 00:00:00
DNF Robert Padilla 00:00:00
DNF Larry Demik Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
DNF James Thurmond 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Brigette Brown 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernadette Mcnally Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
4 Julianna Kimball Team Winded Development 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
2 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
3 Brigette Brown 00:00:00
4 Jennifer Leroy Two Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ross FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 00:00:00
3 Reiley Pankratz Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 00:00:00
5 Catherine Dickson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
6 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
7 Louisa Larson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
9 Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2