Log In
 
 
2014 El Tour Criterium • Apr 4 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
1
2 Jay Silvestri Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
4
5 Jim Pongratz Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
5
6 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6
7 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Mark Fosenburg
8 Donald Martin 00:00:00
8
9 Joseph Cunningham Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
9
10 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Mark Fosenburg
11 Gary Raymond Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Mark Fosenburg
12 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
12
13 Jeff Biever Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
13
14 Mike Parrish Landis/Trek 00:00:00
14
15 Alan Fischer Jim Click Automotive Team 00:00:00
15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space 00:00:00
1
2 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
2
3 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
3
4 William Hydinger 00:00:00
4
5 Wayne Lewis Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
5
6 Ron Iverson 00:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
1
2 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
2
3 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Steven Muhle
5 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Steven Muhle
6 Evan Hyde 00:00:00
6
7 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
7
8 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Craig Orozco
9 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Steven Muhle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S 00:00:00
1
2 Lane Sanders 00:00:00
2
3 David Julien Procon Cycling 00:00:00
3
4 Dan Whitehill 00:00:00
4
5 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
5
6 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
6
7 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
7
8 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
8
9 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
9
10 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
10
11 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
1
2 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2
3 Hayes Campbell 00:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Nelson 00:00:00
1
2 Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
2
3 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development 00:00:00
3
4 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
4
5 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
5
6 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
6
7 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 00:00:00
7
8 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Sam Gross 00:00:00
9
10 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10
11 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11
12 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
12
13 Stephen Stratton Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
13
14 Jose A. velazco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Karl Baumgart
15 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
15
16 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
16
17 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
17
18 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
18
19 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
19
20 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
20
DNF Zack Sutton Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
DNF Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes 00:00:00
1
2 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 00:00:00
2
3 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
3
4 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4
5 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
5
6 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6
7 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
7
8 Stephen Stratton Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: John Vandercook
9 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
9
10 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
10
11 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
11
12 Joe Statt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
12
13 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
13
14 James Delaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
14
15 Cliff Frink Team Winded Development 00:00:00
15
16 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: David Polley
17 Cody Walker 00:00:00
17
18 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
18
19 Michael Bolinger 00:00:00
19
DNF Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
21 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: David Polley
22 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: David Polley
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Portillo 00:00:00
1
2 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
2
3 Stephen Duffy Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
3
4 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
4
5 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 00:00:00
5
6 Yakov Bronsteyn Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6
7 Matthew Brown 00:00:00
7
8 Joe Statt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
8
9 Fred Schell Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Duffy
10 James Delaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
10
11 Luis Gonzalez Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Duffy
12 Chris Lofruscio Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
12
13 Alexandre Maymone 00:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
1
2 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2
3 Donald Martin 00:00:00
3
4 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4
5 Brian Millhollon Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
5
6 Wayne Lewis Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
6
7 Richard Murray Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
7
8 Larry Shorts 00:00:00
8
9 Steven Kotar Tuneros Racing Team 00:00:00
9
10 Kelly Reedy 00:00:00
10
11 Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 00:00:00
11
12 Bill Parmentier Athlete Octane 00:00:00
12
13 Kurt Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
13
14 John Suriano Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Brian Millhollon
DNF James Hunley 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Koepke 00:00:00
1
2 Tanner Thornton 00:00:00
2
3 Dillon Kennedy 00:00:00
3
4 Josiah Spargo San Tan Racing 00:00:00
4
5 Nick Wilson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
5
6 Douglas Meinert 00:00:00
6
7 Chris Quismorio 00:00:00
7
8 Chris Lofruscio Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Dustin Lehman 00:00:00
9
10 Robert Sweador Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
10
11 Mehdi Farsi Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
11
DNF Scott Jones 00:00:00
DNF Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
14 Dylan Steckel 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 00:00:00
1
2 Dustin Andrews 00:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
3
4 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 00:00:00
4
5 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5
6 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 00:00:00
6
7 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
7
8 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Polley
9 Riley Post Unity Racing 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
10 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Craig Streit
11 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11
12 Casey Skidmore Unity Racing 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
13 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Craig Streit
14 John Salskov Team Winded Development 00:00:00
14
15 Marco Colex AZ Cyclery & Multisport 00:00:00
15
16 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
16
17 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
17
18 Travis Glysson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
18
19 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Polley
20 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
20
21 Mark Feser Athlete Octane 00:00:00
21
22 William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
22
23 Sam Gross 00:00:00
23
24 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:00:00
24
25 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
25
26 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
26
27 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 00:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
28 Kamden Reedy Unity Racing 00:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
29 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Craig Streit
30 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Craig Streit
DNF Marcus* Hayward Unity Racing 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
DNF Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Dominic Suozzi Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Craig Streit
DNF Randy Nelson 00:00:00
DNF Jake Merry 00:00:00
DNF Zack Sutton Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
DNF Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing 00:00:00
40 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
41 Blake Savage Unity Racing 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Reedy
42 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded Development 00:00:00
1
2 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
2
3 Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Dominic Suozzi
4 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4
5 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
5
6 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
6
7 Alberto Rodriguez 00:00:00
7
8 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
8
9 Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling 00:00:00
9
10 Bryan Harding 00:00:00
10
11 Dustin Lehman 00:00:00
11
12 Marco Gonzalez 00:00:00
12
13 Cody Goodman 00:00:00
13
14 Jeff Buchanan 00:00:00
14
15 Larry Shorts 00:00:00
15
16 Michael Sanders Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Brian Forbes
17 Bryan Swagerty 00:00:00
17
18 Eduardo Padilla DeWalt Racing 00:00:00
18
19 Francis Simpson 00:00:00
19
20 Colin Veitch 00:00:00
20
21 Douglas Etsitty 00:00:00
21
22 Melissa Denike 00:00:00
22
DNF Robert Padilla 00:00:00
DNF Larry Demik Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
DNF James Thurmond 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
1
2 Brigette Brown 00:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernadette Mcnally Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
1
2 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Bernadette Mcnally
3 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Julianna Kimball Team Winded Development 00:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
1
2 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 00:00:00
1
2 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
2
3 Brigette Brown 00:00:00
3
4 Jennifer Leroy Two Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ross FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
1
2 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 00:00:00
2
3 Reiley Pankratz Landis/Trek 00:00:00
3
4 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 00:00:00
4
5 Catherine Dickson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
5
6 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6
7 Louisa Larson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dickson
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Reiley Pankratz
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2