Log In
 
 
Florida State TT Champs • Apr 5 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
2 Ethan Negas
3 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
4 Mason Mook Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
5 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
6 Isaac Wallace Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
7 Isaiah Wallace Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Raffinengo
DNF Carlo Roche
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized
2 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
3 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 John P gilbert
3 Robert Comfort Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
4 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
5 Mateo Sanchez Volharden
6 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
7 Niall Burns Orlando Road Club
8 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
10 Ian Hall Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Sandor A. jr. delgado
11 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Sandor A. jr. delgado
12 Dylan Carmenini
13 Jerry Cabrera jr
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Nicholas Garcia
3 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Nicholas Garcia
4 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Sharrit Colavita Racing
2 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Timothy Walker
3 Tomas Velez Veloce Speedwear Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Mapple TeamBlanko.com
2 Alan Korhonen FloridaVelo
3 Ken Schofield BikeStreet USA
4 Dave Lewis FloridaVelo
5 Kevin Clark
6 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
7 David Ayme
8 Steven Griffith
9 Milton Behrens Pink Panthers Cycling Team
10 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing
11 Leonard Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
12 Peter King VeloBrew Cycling Club
13 Jakub Rehacek
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Glenn Cool Beans Racing
2 Gary Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters
3 Michael Adams Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Kevin Eccleston Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Heal
6 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc.
7 Roman Paczka Sarasota Cycling Club
8 Joseph Yaeger West Coast Cycling
9 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing
10 Harrison Edgbert Orlando Runners and Riders
11 Mark Cole
12 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
13 Steve Reker RedEye Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Abreu
2 John Randolph FloridaVelo
3 Greg Algood FloridaVelo
4 Robert Tyler Orlando Road Club
5 Richard Hallick
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Manchen FloridaVelo
2 John Wells
3 Wayne Tolliver
4 Manuel Aguilera Relentless Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Lippens FloridaVelo
2 Allen Hughes FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Eric Lippens
3 Darryl Troy
4 Steve Agronick Florida Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Burns Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
2 Leonard Altamura FloridaVelo
3 Tomasz Radzikowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Kleim
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mills TeamBlanko.com
2 Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Victor Lavinsky zMotion Cycling Team/Club
4 Jonet Hernandez
5 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
6 Ashton Hulscher Cool Beans Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez
2 Ward Bates TeamBlanko.com
3 Patrick Robinson
4 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
5 Tony Alvarez Pink Panthers Cycling Team
6 Roy Foley Sons of SeaSucker
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
2 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Keith Lechleidner
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Jones VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Jeffrey Vivo Relentless Bicycles
3 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
4 John Paul J's Bikes/IHOP
5 Joshua Detwiler High Country Development Team
6 Cecilio Farinas
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Davis
2 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Reginald Mittelsdorf R & M
4 Edgar Maldonado Colavita Racing
5 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Hidalgo
2 Patrick Monlevade
3 Gaston Diaz LCTrainsmart Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Maldonado Colavita Racing
2 Chris Martin
3 Douglas Wallace
4 Kevin Channer
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
2 Dave Severn R & M
3 Rick Luise
4 Allan Kozich Hammer Nutrition
5 Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Post
2 Kenneth Rodgers
3 Paul Bayne
4 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Dustin Brody Cool Beans Racing
6 Paul Monteverde Patches Race Team
7 Matthew Bowen
8 John Wells
9 Adam Goldstein
10 Vince Batista
11 Salomon Canchola Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
2 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti Teammate Win: Yip Tsang
3 Grant Potter Colavita-Stradalli Cycle
4 Shane Braley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
5 Kyle Kelly Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
6 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
7 Walker Owen SWIFT RACING
8 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Diemar
2 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
3 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Megan Buchanan
5 Gabriella Dixon Triton Multisport Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Diemar
2 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Worden
2 Mayte Velazquez Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurie King FloridaVelo
2 Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Jessica Vanderbrook
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
2 Kathy Petrillo
3 Sharon Williams West Coast Cycling
4 Lisa Schneider Vanderkitten VIP
5 Suzanne Senzatimore
6 Teresa Camacho Pista Elite
7 Debra Jozwiak
8 Debra Sikorski
9 Sharon Scheppele R & M
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Shepard Outspokin Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger
2 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Starnes DelaFina
2 Paige Kelly FloridaVelo
3 Mayte Velazquez Colavita Racing
4 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Clark Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Heal
2 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2