Log In
 
 
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence • Apr 13 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 17:15.2
1
2 Ryan Dewald SKYLINE 17:15.4
2
3 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 17:15.5
3
4 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 17:15.7
4
5 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing 17:15.9
5
6 John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te 17:18.0
6
7 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 17:23.9
1
8 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 17:26.5
2
9 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 17:28.1
3
10 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 17:28.1
4
11 Jackie Simes Pure Energy Racing 17:28.3
5
12 Cluys Ryes Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sho 17:28.7
6
13 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 17:28.8
7
14 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 17:35.8
15 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 17:55.2
16 Torrey Marks Trestle Bridge Racing 18:05.3
1
17 Wesley Kline Airgas Cycling 18:05.6
2
18 Chris Strumolo CRCA / e2Value 18:05.7
3
19 Eran Preble Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C. 18:05.9
4
20 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 18:06.0
5
21 Brandon Knettel QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 18:06.1
6
22 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 18:06.2
7
23 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 18:06.4
8
24 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 18:06.4
9
25 Michael Chauner CHAMPION SYSTEM 18:06.6
10
26 Andrew Johnson CYCLE WORKS 18:06.8
11
27 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 18:06.8
12
28 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 18:07.1
13
29 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 18:07.1
14
30 Zach Putt Lambs Gap Animal Hospital 18:07.2
15
31 Mark Huber 18:07.6
16
32 Wyatt Stoup CAFFINATED 18:07.7
17
33 Jose Guzman We Stand United (W.S.) 18:07.9
18
34 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 18:08.0
19
35 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 18:08.0
20
Teammate Win: John Durso
36 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 18:08.2
21
37 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co 18:08.5
22
38 Ashley s Doane SIX CYCLE 18:08.5
23
39 Marten Beels Lamprey Cycling 18:08.7
24
40 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 18:08.7
25
41 Andrew Brooks The Cycle Works 18:08.8
26
42 Craig Merritts CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo 18:08.8
27
43 Thomas Hendry Crca six cycle RKO 18:08.9
28
44 Ryan Pomajevich LION OF FLANDERS 18:09.0
29
45 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 18:09.7
30
46 Franklin Burgos CRCA 18:09.9
31
47 David Ebling Altra Motion/Vittoria/3T 18:10.3
32
48 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 18:12.8
33
49 Ed Beamon High Gear/Trek/WW 18:13.6
34
Teammate Win: John Durso
50 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 18:15.8
35
51 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 18:17.8
36
52 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co 18:18.6
37
53 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 18:19.9
38
54 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co 18:22.1
39
55 Sean Oreilly GUYS 18:23.2
40
56 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 18:23.9
41
57 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co 18:27.8
58 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 18:31.6
59 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 18:33.5
60 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffein 18:33.7
61 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 18:34.1
62 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 18:35.9 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
63 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team 18:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
64 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 18:36.9
65 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sho 18:38.5
66 Scott Zwizanski Optum 18:38.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Hydrick Faulkner Nissan Racing 55:29.4
Off The Front
2 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 55:51.9
1
3 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club 55:52.1
2
4 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te 55:52.2
3
5 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 55:52.4
4
6 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 55:52.4
5
7 Sean Rice Young Medalists 55:52.5
6
8 John Wilson HUANTELL 55:52.7
7
9 Kenneth Whittington 55:52.7
8
10 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop 55:52.8
9
11 Patrick Gellineau TEAM SQUIBBLE 55:52.8
10
12 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 55:52.9
11
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
13 Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 55:52.9
12
14 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo p/b ActiveY 55:52.9
13
15 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists 55:53.1
14
16 Christopher Rassekh QCWp.b.Breakaway 55:53.3
15
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
17 Jarrod Wysock Spin-Tech 55:53.5
16
18 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo 55:53.6
17
19 Gerald Burkett James River Velo Sport 55:53.7
18
20 Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists 55:53.9
19
21 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 55:53.9
20
22 George Sherman Gotham 55:54.0
21
23 Cameron Reider Cycle Fitters/TorcUp Racing Tea 55:54.1
22
24 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 55:54.1
23
25 Matthew Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 55:54.1
24
26 Justin Thompson Fuji Bikes - TiC 55:54.4
25
27 William Pestcoe QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 55:54.6
26
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
28 Zachary Hutchins QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 55:54.6
27
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
29 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse 55:54.9
28
30 Eric Fredericks MLC-Bikyle 55:55.4
29
31 Chad Young Kelly Benefit Strategies - LSV 55:55.7
30
32 Taylor Lantz Shirk's Racing Presented by Tre 55:55.8
31
33 Joseph Yacono The Performance Labs p/b Caffei 55:55.9
32
34 David Balli 55:56.2
33
35 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy 55:56.2
34
36 Unknown Rider 55:56.4
35
37 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 55:56.4
36
38 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 55:56.4
37
39 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Tre 55:58.0
38
40 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 55:58.1
39
41 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 55:58.4
40
42 Alexander Roberts SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 55:59.2
41
43 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 55:59.9
42
44 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop 56:00.3
43
45 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 56:02.2
44
46 Sean Butler QCW 56:03.1
45
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
47 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop 56:04.3
46
48 Saysana Inthavongsa Swashblucker Brewing Company/Pa 56:09.1
49 William Smith Victor Homes p/b The Red Bicycl 56:15.1
50 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes. 56:47.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec White
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 41:46.0
1
2 Ronald Araya Riptide Cycling 41:46.0
2
3 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 41:46.5
3
4 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
4
5 Andrew Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 41:46.6
5
6 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 41:46.7
6
7 Mike O'connor Shirk's racing presented by Tre 41:46.9
7
8 Evans Rohrbaugh Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die 41:47.0
8
9 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 41:47.2
9
10 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 41:47.3
10
11 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 41:47.5
11
12 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence 41:47.7
12
13 Brian Honsinger CS VELO 41:47.8
13
14 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 41:47.8
14
15 Adam Mullen CS Velo 41:48.1
15
16 Jason Temple Wooden Wheels Racing 41:48.4
16
17 Matthew O'connor SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM p/b Blue 41:48.5
17
18 Michael Landis Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 41:48.5
18
19 Darren Goffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 41:48.6
19
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
20 Bill Viereck PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 41:48.6
20
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jacovini
21 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery 41:48.8
21
22 Jason Roth Green Mountain Cyclery 41:48.8
22
23 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 41:48.9
23
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
24 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chirop 41:48.9
24
25 Cameron Piper Villanova Cycling 41:49.3
25
26 Tom Lausch Green Mtn Cyclery 41:49.6
26
27 Brian Howles CS Velo 41:49.7
27
28 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 41:49.8
28
29 Justin Moyer SPINTECK 41:49.9
29
30 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports 41:50.0
30
31 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 41:50.1
31
32 Robert Loewengart QCW Breakaway 41:50.2
32
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
33 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 41:50.2
33
34 Brett Halpern CRCA 41:50.2
34
35 Jae Walker Equipe Vitesse 41:50.5
35
36 Ron Pluto PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 41:50.6
36
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jacovini
37 Anthony Smith Thru-It-All Body Shop 41:50.7
37
38 Colin Smith QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 41:50.8
38
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
39 Michael Carr QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 41:51.2
39
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
40 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 41:51.2
40
41 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 41:51.2
41
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
42 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 41:51.4
42
43 Tom Salvesen 41:51.5
43
44 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 41:51.7
44
45 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 41:51.8
45
46 Eugene Gallagher Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 41:52.9
46
47 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State 41:53.0
47
48 Michael Hoffman Nuts About Granola / Hoffman Di 41:53.2
48
49 Michael Porter CS Velo 41:56.3
50 John Piper Viking Racing 41:57.4
51 Jamie Orr Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chir 42:00.4
52 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 42:01.1
53 Erik Danielewicz Shippensburg University of Penn 42:04.0
54 Nick Piccone CAFFINATED 42:04.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:22:52
1
2 John Trussell Action Wheels 22:53.0
2
3 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 22:53.2
3
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 22:53.4
4
5 Robert Wasch 22:53.6
5
6 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse 22:53.8
6
7 Scott Bowser Swashbuckler Brewing Co 22:53.9
7
8 Kyle Pray QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 22:54.1
8
Teammate Win: Jeff Goldstein
9 Alexander Frigon Wooden Wheels Racing 22:54.5
9
10 James Dantonio Action Wheels 22:54.8
10
Teammate Top 5: John Trussell
11 Sam Konstantinov 22:54.9
11
12 Paul Schmeltzer SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal 22:55.0
12
13 Jeffrey Watts Green Mountain Cyclery 22:55.1
13
14 William Evers 22:55.2
14
15 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing 22:55.3
15
16 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports 22:55.4
16
17 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club 22:55.6
17
18 James Horstmann 22:55.7
18
19 Unknown Rider 22:55.8
19
20 Theodore Jones Iron Town Cycling 22:56.4
20
21 Marquand Brown Iron Town Cycling 22:56.7
21
22 Steven Carr 22:56.7
22
23 Timothy Berg cs velo 22:56.7
23
24 Anthony Shumskas 22:57.2
24
25 Michael Bonner 22:57.4
25
26 Damon Daywalt sunnybrook Racing 22:57.5
26
27 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 22:57.8
27
28 Michael Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast 22:58.0
28
29 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 22:58.2
29
30 Mike Cozza QCW 22:58.5
30
Teammate Win: Jeff Goldstein
31 Stephen Koch 22:58.9
31
32 David Finnegan 22:59.1
32
33 Jamie Hess Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast 23:00.3
33
34 Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 23:32.8
Off The Back
35 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 23:41.8
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Goldstein
36 Clinton Carter 12/31/2014 24:01.3
Off The Back
37 Nathan Sutorius Independent Health Cycling 24:01.5
Off The Back
38 Rich Farside Mojo Bicycle Shop 24:53.4
Off The Back
39 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS 24:58.8
Off The Back
40 Thaddeus Newnam Iron Town Cycling 25:02.4
Off The Back
41 Joseph Ault Cadence Cycling Philadelphia 1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Wanya Cave
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 32:25.5
Off The Front
2 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die 32:25.5
Off The Front
3 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 32:25.5
Off The Front
4 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 32:25.6
Off The Front
5 Logan Reider T-Town Express 32:40.9
1
6 Arnav Krishna Sprinter's Edge 32:41.0
2
7 Neil Deshmukh 32:41.0
3
8 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge 32:41.0
4
9 Cara King 32:41.0
5
10 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter' edge 32:41.0
6
11 William Jackson Young Medalists 32:41.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
12 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 32:41.1
8
13 Elizbeth Krasley
9
14 Gavin Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson 32:41.1
10
15 Xavier Davis JVR Sports 32:41.1
11
Teammate Top 5: Joey Skrip
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/ 29:01.2
2 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge 29:05.2
3 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 29:07.0
4 Emma Workowski T Town Express 29:10.6
5 Austin Banks Young Medalists 29:10.9
6 Connor Thompson 29:16.5
7 David Do young medalists 29:19.3 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
8 Sydnee Sherrick 30:27.7
9 Aliza Tobias T-Town Elite 30:46.8
10 Alex Kochey young medalists 30:46.9 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
11 William Walton Young Medalists 30:48.6 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
12 Morgan Kochey young medalists 33:48.7 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 32:24.9
1
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 32:24.9
2
3 Jacob Evans Team Vortex 32:25.0
3
4 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge 32:25.1
4
5 Cordelia Brown 32:25.1
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Woitas Team Alliance Environmental 43:43.7
1
2 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 43:45.2
2
3 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 43:45.4
3
4 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards 43:45.9
4
5 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 43:45.9
5
6 Scott Steward TEAM CYCLE SOLUTIONS 43:46.1
6
7 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 43:46.3
7
8 David Grant ActiveYards 43:46.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
9 Rod Myers Delaware Valley Racing / Team S 43:46.5
9
10 Tom Nagy SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private 43:46.6
10
11 David Hudson MOMBO KINGS 43:46.7
11
12 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 43:46.9
12
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
13 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome 43:46.9
13
14 Christopher Rassekh QCWp.b.Breakaway 43:47.3
14
15 Paul Williams Swashbuckler Brewing 43:47.4
15
16 Christopher Candy ActiveYards 43:47.5
16
Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
17 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing 43:47.6
17
18 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 43:47.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
19 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop 43:47.8
19
20 Matt Mckenzie PA Masters 43:47.8
20
21 Jeffrey Miesemer Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cy 43:47.9
21
22 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 43:47.9
22
23 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 43:48.1
23
24 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 43:48.1
24
25 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards 43:48.2
25
Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
26 Rick Beuttel Team Skyline 43:48.2
26
27 Matt Perry PA Masters 43:48.2
27
28 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 43:48.3
28
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
29 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 43:48.4
29
30 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell private 43:48.5
30
31 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge 43:48.9
31
32 Brett Halpern CRCA 43:49.0
32
33 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 43:49.2
33
34 Jay Hoffman TRI STATE 43:49.3
34
35 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private 43:49.5
35
36 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 43:50.0
36
37 Unknown Rider 43:50.4
37
38 Unknown Rider 43:50.4
38
39 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 43:50.5
39
40 Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 43:50.6
40
41 Michael Holub Cycledrome 43:50.8
41
42 Stephen May Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire 43:50.8
42
43 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 43:50.9
43
44 Bob Reuther ActiveYards 43:51.4
44
Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
45 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 43:51.5
45
46 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop 43:52.5
46
47 Scott Gamble ActiveYards 43:52.9
47
Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
48 James Maino PA Masters RC 43:57.6 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
49 Mike Stevens ActiveYards 43:59.2 Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
50 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing 44:00.0
51 Mark Kline Equipe Vitesse 44:00.8
52 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 44:04.1
53 Keith Davies MAMBO Kings Racing 44:20.7
54 Sean Mclaughlin 44:25.4
55 Jan Felice Thru It All Body Shop 44:30.0
56 Dean Smith Team Skyline 44:30.0
57 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mountain Cyclery 44:31.1
58 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 44:31.5
59 Chris Hepp tri-state velo 44:32.4
60 Michael Carr QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 44:49.2
61 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo 44:50.6
62 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 45:00.0 Teammate Win: Karl Woitas
63 George Kotokis guy's racing club 45:00.3
64 Tim j Hancock Equipe Vitesse 45:00.4
65 Paul Gross Guy's Racing Club 45:00.5
66 Timothy Dowling Equipe Vitesse 45:00.7
67 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 45:01.5
68 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 45:01.8
69 Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujibi 45:12.2
70 Brian Berry EBS Racing 45:31.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 35:36.8
Off The Front
2 Keith Davies MAMBO Kings Racing 35:37.1
Off The Front
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 36:56.4
4 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 36:56.5
5 Stephen Erb Equipe Vitesse 36:58.2
6 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 36:58.8
7 Paul Kornet Chester County Velo 36:59.7
8 Darin Benson THRU IT ALL 37:06.4
1
9 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes. 37:07.3
2
10 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 37:10.0
3
11 Shreeram Mudambi Guy's Racing 37:10.6
4
12 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling 37:10.6
5
13 Richard Maynard Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State 37:11.0
6
14 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 37:12.3
7
15 William Flemming 37:12.4
8
16 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 37:19.1
17 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 37:35.8
18 David Frankford Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 38:47.0
Off The Back
19 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo 1 LAP
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Elfenbein BIKE THERAPY 36:36.6
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 49:32.7
2 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes 49:35.9
1
3 Monica Volk QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes 49:36.7
2
4 Masha Schneider Zenberry 49:37.0
3
5 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 49:37.1
4
6 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 49:37.1
5
7 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 49:37.3
6
8 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental 49:37.4
7
9 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 49:37.5
8
10 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 49:37.8
9
11 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO 49:38.5
10
12 Victoria Hanks HUMAN ZOOM 49:38.6
11
13 Jody Frank Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 49:38.9
12
14 Marcy Diem Thru-It-All Body Shop 49:39.4
13
15 Dana Hanchin Team EPS 49:39.6
14
16 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 49:40.6
15
17 Beth Fayant TEAM SKYLIN 49:40.9
16
18 Carren Stika QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 49:40.9
17
Teammate Top 5: Kristie Nichols james
19 Nonnie Howard Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 49:40.9
18
20 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex 49:41.5
19
21 Helene Hotch CRCA 49:41.9
20
22 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 51:50.7
Off The Back
23 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 53:05.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 28:57.0
1
2 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 28:57.3
2
3 Maria Kleppe CRCA 28:57.5
3
4 Paige Shumskas TTown Elite 28:58.5
4
5 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 28:59.0
5
6 Sam Orskog QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com 28:59.4
6
7 Insul Diovisalvo SOMERVILLE 28:59.4
7
8 Bobbie Mach Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 28:59.6
8
9 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset wheelman 28:59.8
9
10 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 29:00.0
10
11 Allison Mccabe EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 29:00.8
11
12 Masami Yamashita Cycledrome 29:01.2
12
13 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 29:01.7
13
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
14 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels/CC cycling 29:02.1
14
15 Cristina Cortes Riptide Cycling 29:02.4
15
16 Maryanne Caruso DNK Cycling 29:03.5
16
17 Elizabeth Williams Snapple Phoenixville 29:04.7
17
18 Emily Costello QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 29:04.9
18
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Buechner
19 Katie Van horn Action Wheels Bike Shop 29:05.0
19
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
20 Phoebe Wang QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 29:05.1
20
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Buechner
21 Erica Berthou Radical Media 29:08.5
22 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 29:15.6 Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
23 Ann Marie sladek Actions Wheels Bike Shop 29:15.7
24 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 29:16.0 Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
25 Toril Hinchman Sturdy Girl Cycling 31:04.5
Off The Back
26 Kalie King King's Cyclery Cycling Club 31:04.6
Off The Back
27 Marcella Polito ACTION WHEELS 31:44.3
Off The Back
28 Alli Dolan 29:58.3
Off The Back
29 Mcclore Brittany 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 37:10.8
2 Kristie Nichols james QCW 37:10.9
3 Dana Hanchin Team EPS/ 37:12.7
4 Beth Fayant Team Skyline - Masters 37:34.4
5 Marcy Diem Thru-It-All Body Shop 38:04.1
6 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 38:48.6
7 Camille Durocher QCW 42:35.8 Teammate Top 5: Kristie Nichols james
8 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderki 42:44.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1