Log In
 
 
ACE Speedway Spring Race • Mar 23 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Korbin Nevius Evo Devo
2 John Amalong Constellation Cycling
3 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling
4 David Cripezzi School for Creative Study
5 Brayden Escalante School for Creative Study
6 Alexander Velasquez School for Creative Study
7 Luke Nevius Evo Devo Teammate Win: Korbin Nevius
8 Albert Satterfiled School for Creative Study Teammate Top 5: David Cripezzi
9 Charlton Stainback School for Creative Study Teammate Top 5: David Cripezzi
10 Nia Shields School for Creative Study Teammate Top 5: David Cripezzi
11 Tiembra Dantzler School for Creative Study Teammate Top 5: David Cripezzi
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Agustin Fioritojr Tricyclist
2 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling
3 Miller Mathison School for Creative Study
4 Justin Jones School for Creative Study
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Degraw Team Energy
2 Stephano Porter
3 Alvin Frias Catup Coaching
4 Arthur Koch Unattached
5 Rick Williams Hillsborough Street Elite
6 Marcus Canady Atomic Cycles
7 Leon Cash Uattached
8 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University Cycling
9 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
10 Russell Weaver Catup Coaching Teammate Top 5: Alvin Frias
11 Neil Davis Uattached
12 Joseph Trettel FSC Racing
13 John Ventevogel Unattached
14 John Adams Catup Coaching Teammate Top 5: Alvin Frias
15 Chancey Sumner Cycle Therapy-VO Max
16 Joel Eisner Inland Construction
17 Adam Koch Unattached
18 Eddie Murphy Unattached
19 Bobby Wheeler Catup Coaching Teammate Top 5: Alvin Frias
20 Phil Amalong Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Woods Carolina Cycling Team
2 Sarah Kraxberger Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ashlyn Woods
3 Robin Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Dishman Carolina Cycling Team
2 Ann Sumner Cycle Therapy-VO Max
3 Jamie Botta Triangle Velo
4 Angela Carleton Cycle Therapy-VO Max
5 Jill Caputi Triangle Velo
6 Mandy Gallagher Triangle Velo
7 Megan Baxter C2
Finishers: Cat 4: 7