Log In
 
 
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 • Apr 4 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
1
2 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:33:03
2
3 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
3
4 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
4
5 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
5
6 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:03
6
7 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:03
7
8 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:03
8
9 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
9
10 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:03
10
11 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:33:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
12 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:33:03
12
13 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:03
13
14 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 4:33:03
14
15 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:03
15
16 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:33:03
16
17 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
17
18 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:33:03
18
19 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 4:33:03
19
20 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:33:03
20
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
21 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
21
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
22 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 4:33:03
22
23 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:03
23
24 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
24
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
25 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
25
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
26 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
26
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
27 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
27
28 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 4:33:03
28
29 Daniel Jaramillo diez Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
29
30 James Oram Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
30
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
31 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:33:03
31
32 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:03
32
33 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 4:33:03
33
34 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
34
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
35 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
35
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
36 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
36
37 Flavio De luna Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
37
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
38 Joshua Berry Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
38
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
39 Robert Britton Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
39
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
40 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:03
40
41 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
41
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
42 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
42
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
43 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 4:33:03
43
44 Julian C kyer Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
44
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
45 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
45
46 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
46
47 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
47
48 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:33:03
48
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
49 Matthew Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
49
50 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 4:33:30
1
51 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:30
2
52 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
3
53 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 4:33:30
4
54 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:30
5
55 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
6
56 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 4:33:30
7
57 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:33:30
8
58 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:30
9
59 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 4:33:30
10
60 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
11
61 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:33:30
12
62 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
13
63 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:30
14
64 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:33:30
15
65 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:30
16
66 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:30
17
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
67 Ben Chaddock Garneau Quebecor 4:33:30
18
68 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 4:33:30
19
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
69 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:30
20
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
70 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 4:33:30
21
71 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
22
72 Zach Bell Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:30
23
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
73 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
24
74 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:30
25
75 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:30
26
76 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
27
77 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:30
28
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
78 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:30
29
79 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:33:30
30
80 Cole House Landis/Trek 4:33:30
31
81 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:33:30
32
82 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 4:33:38
83 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:35:18
1
84 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 4:35:18
2
85 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:35:18
3
86 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 4:35:18
4
87 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:35:18
5
88 Eddy Kwon Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:35:18
6
89 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:35:18
7
90 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau Quebecor 4:36:15
1
91 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 4:36:15
2
92 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:36:15
3
93 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 4:36:15
4
94 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 4:36:15
5
95 Adam Farabaugh Garneau Quebecor 4:36:15
6
96 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 4:36:15
7
97 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:37:08 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
98 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:37:08 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
99 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:37:08 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
100 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:37:08
101 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:38:57
102 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:38:57
103 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:38:57
104 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:38:57
105 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
106 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 4:38:57
107 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:38:57
108 Luke Ockerby Garneau Quebecor 4:38:57
109 Jacob Kauffmann Garneau Quebecor 4:38:57
110 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:38:57
111 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:38:57
112 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 4:38:57
113 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 4:38:57
114 Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:38:57
115 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:38:57
116 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
117 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 4:38:57
118 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
119 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:38:57
120 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
121 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:38:57
122 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:38:57
123 Michael Torckler Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:38:57 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
124 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:40:08
125 Pierrick Naud Garneau Quebecor 4:41:54
126 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:41:54
127 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:41:54
128 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:41:54
129 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 4:41:54
130 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:41:54
131 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 4:41:54
132 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 4:42:36
133 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:42:36
134 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 4:42:45
135 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:42:45
136 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 4:49:03
137 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 4:49:03
138 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:49:03
139 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 4:49:03
140 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 4:49:03
141 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 4:49:03
142 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 4:49:03
143 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 4:49:03
144 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 4:49:03
145 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 4:49:03 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
146 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:49:03
147 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:49:03 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
148 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:49:03
149 Eloy Teruel Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:49:03
150 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:49:03
151 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 4:49:03
152 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:49:03
153 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:49:29
154 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:49:29
155 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:52:31
Off The Back
156 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:59:22
Off The Back
157 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 4:59:22
Off The Back
158 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:59:22
Off The Back
159 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 4:59:22
Off The Back
DNF James Schurman Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF David Benkoski Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator
DNF Tyler Coplea Landis/Trek
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Ryan Miller BMW Development Team
DNF Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Aidan Caves Team H&R Block
DNF Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Collin Berry BMW Development Team
DNF Eric Johnstone Team H&R Block
DNF Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Jacob White Elbowz Racing
DNF Michael Lalla Elbowz Racing
DNF Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF David Kessler California Giant/Specialized
DNF Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized
DNF Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Drew Miller Landis/Trek
DNF Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau Quebecor
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Samuel Snipe- grove Incycle-Predator Components Teammate Top 5: Sergio Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 126   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:05:06
1
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:06
2
3 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:06
3
4 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 3:05:06
4
5 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:08
5
6 Mara Abbott United Healthcare 3:05:08
6
7 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:21 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
8 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:35
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
9 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:35
2
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
10 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:05:35
3
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
11 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:35
4
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
12 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:05:35
5
13 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:05:35
6
14 Sharon Laws United Healthcare 3:05:35
7
15 Alison Powers United Healthcare 3:05:35
8
16 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 3:06:31
1
17 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:06:31
2
18 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:06:31
3
19 Hannah Barnes United Healthcare 3:06:31
4
20 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 3:06:31
5
21 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:06:31
6
22 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 3:06:31
7
23 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 3:06:31
8
24 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
9
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
25 Katharine Hall United Healthcare 3:06:31
10
26 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 3:06:31
11
27 Rushlee *buchanan United Healthcare 3:06:31
12
28 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:06:31
13
29 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:06:31
14
30 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:06:31
15
31 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 3:06:31
16
32 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
33 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 3:06:31
18
34 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 3:06:31
19
35 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
20
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
36 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
21
37 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:06:31
22
38 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
23
39 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
24
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
40 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 3:06:31
25
41 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
26
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
42 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 3:06:31
27
43 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 3:06:31
28
44 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
29
45 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
30
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
46 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:07:45
1
47 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:07:45
2
48 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 3:07:45
3
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
49 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 3:07:45
4
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
50 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
5
51 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon* 3:07:45
6
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
52 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 3:07:45
7
53 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
8
54 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:07:45
9
55 Lauren Tamayo United Healthcare 3:07:45
10
56 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:07:45 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
57 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
58 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
59 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
60 Alexis Zink FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:07:45
61 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:07:45
62 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 3:07:45
63 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon* 3:07:45 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
64 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
65 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
66 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:08:34
67 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:08:34
68 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 3:08:34
69 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 3:08:43
70 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 3:08:43
71 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:08:43
72 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon* 3:08:43 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
73 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:08:43 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
74 Cari Higgins United Healthcare 3:09:29
75 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:09:29
76 Melanie Wong Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:10:09
77 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 3:10:24
78 Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:13:18 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
79 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 3:14:04
80 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:14:04
81 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 3:14:04
82 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 3:14:04
83 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:20:50
84 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 3:20:50
85 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 3:22:21
86 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 3:22:21
87 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 3:22:21
88 Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling 3:22:21
89 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 3:22:21
90 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:22:21
91 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:22:21
92 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:22:21
93 Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling 3:22:21
94 Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling 3:22:21
95 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:22:21
96 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:22:21
97 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:22:28
98 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:22:29
99 Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:23:19
Off The Back
DNF Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove
DNF Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
DNF Kinley Gibson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Karla Lopez Jet Cycling
DNF Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling
DNF Rachel Byus FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Korina Huizar Vanderkitten
DNF Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Meg Hendricks Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels
DNF Genevieve Krahn Sisterhood of Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 37   Cat ?: 28