Log In
 
 
Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium • Apr 13 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johnson Marian University
2 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College
3 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University
4 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
5 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
6 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
7 Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
8 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
9 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
10 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
11 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
12 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
13 Derek Laan Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
17 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
18 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago
19 Brian Arfmann Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
21 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
22 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
23 Will Gleason DePauw University
24 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
25 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
26 Vance Fletcher Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
27 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
28 Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
29 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
30 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
31 Douglas Ansel University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
32 Shane Feehery Northern Michigan University
33 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
34 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
35 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
36 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
37 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
38 Zach Bender Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
39 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
40 Christopher West Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
41 Aidan Kesner Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
42 Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
43 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
DNF Rudyard Peterson Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
DNF Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
DNF Christopher West Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
DNF John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hoopingarner Marian University
2 Christopher Besaw University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Justin Miller Purdue University
4 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
6 Alek Minkis Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
7 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
8 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
9 Marcus Thompson Purdue university Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
10 Ben Handy Purdue university Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
11 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
12 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
13 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
14 Anthony Ott DePaul University
15 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
16 Alex Corrion Michigan State University
17 Erik Schluter University of Chicago
DNF Harrison Thee Marian University Teammate Win: John Hoopingarner
DNF Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Trevor Jahn Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Salupo Marian University
2 Austin Ventura Lindsey Wilson College
3 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri-Columbia
4 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 August Kunkel University of Notre Dame
6 Forrest Kunkel DePauw University
7 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
8 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: August Kunkel
9 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trask
10 Kit Hinders Miami University-Oxford
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Derek Landwehr University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Alex Beszhak University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
15 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
16 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
17 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trask
18 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
19 Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
20 Michael Landowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 Kevin Rogers University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
2 Michael Lorenzen University of Notre Dame
3 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
4 Ben Lundeberg University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Bruno Pivesso Michigan State University
6 Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
7 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
8 Alex Miller University of Missouri-Columbia
9 Joe Blommel Butler University
10 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
11 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Andy Frakes Northern Michigan University
13 Henry Couts Mount Vernon Nazarene University
14 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Ben Lundeberg
15 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Ben Lundeberg
16 Ryan Mittelberg University of Missouri-Columbia
17 Robert Sohmer Oberlin College
18 David Berno University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Michael Lorenzen
19 Jospeh Mueller University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Michael Lorenzen
20 Adam Saban DePaul University
21 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 Bo Parsons Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Stefan Cerbin
23 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
24 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
25 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Ben Lundeberg
26 Logan Weghorst Mount Vernon Nazarene University
27 Samuel Aaron melgar qushner University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Michael Lorenzen
DNF Keith Kaminski University of Chicago Teammate Win: Matthew Cheung
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Dragoo Marian University
2 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
3 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
4 Anne Gerard Butler University
5 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
6 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
7 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Durst
8 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
9 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
11 Yesica Mendoza Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Durst
12 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
13 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Durst
14 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Durst
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
5 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
6 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
7 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
8 Kara D'evelyn Illinois Institute of Technology
9 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
10 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame
11 Pearl Rivers Oberlin College
12 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
13 Sarah Mast Mount Vernon Nazarene University
14 Kimberly Schneider Purdue University
15 Devin Stalker University of Notre Dame
16 Jenna Tomasevich Case Western Reserve University
17 Kalene Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Sarah Acosta Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Paige Sanders
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 10