Log In
 
 
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium • Mar 23 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lewis
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
3 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
5 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform
6 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
7 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
8 Alexander Ray
9 Dion Smith
10 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
11 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
12 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
13 Tom Skujing
14 Travis Samuel
15 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
16 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
17 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
18 Cory Greenberg Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
19 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team
20 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
21 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
22 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
23 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
24 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
25 Richard Rosales Bahati-WTR
26 Robert Gutgesell
27 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
28 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
29 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
30 Aaron Gallardo Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
31 Mathew Merrington
32 Michael Vallender Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
33 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
34 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
35 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
36 Anton Varabei
37 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
38 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
39 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
40 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
DNF Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
DNF Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
DNF George Munana Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Jason Francia Team Simple Green
DNF Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
DNF Will Elliott
DNF Jeremy Dixon 8th Wonder Cycling
DNF Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
DNF Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
DNF John Middleton CVC Racing
DNF Michael Marchesano Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
4 Trevor Dunn METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
5 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
6 John Wike Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
7 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
8 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
9 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
10 Sean Ekins S2C/Primal
11 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
12 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
13 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
14 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
15 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
17 Jeremy Dixon 8th Wonder Cycling
18 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
19 Michael Vallender Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
20 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
21 Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
22 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal
23 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
24 Fred Arellano ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
25 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
DNF Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
DNF Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
DNF James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
DNF David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
DNF George Munana Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Tom Fahrenholz ironfly
DNF William Wayne MBRC/Bicycle Link
DNF Martin Villarruel
DNF Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Top 5: Trevor Dunn
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
2 Gregory Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
4 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
5 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
6 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team
8 James White ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
9 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Win: Robb Mesecher
10 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
11 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
12 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
13 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
14 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
15 John Hershock Team Simple Green
16 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
17 George Munana Santa Clarita Velo
18 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
19 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Danny Munson Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
22 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
23 Fred Arellano ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
DNF Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
DNF Michael Penta Serious Cycling
DNF William Tugurian Big Orange Cycling
DNF Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
DNF Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
DNF Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Teske
2 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform
3 Daniel Nicolette Team Rokform
4 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
5 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Jay Wolkoff Radsport Cycling Team
7 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
8 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
9 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
10 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
11 Thomas Buescher South Bay Wheelmen
12 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
13 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
14 Josef Rodarti UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Cycling Club
16 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
17 Lothar Cramer
18 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green
19 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
20 John Mckee Paramount Racing
21 Pete Dern Montrose Cycling Club
22 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
23 Ralph Rivas
24 Laszlo Lukacs
25 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
26 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
27 Jeff Newman Cycles Veloce
28 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
29 Eugene Poyorena SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
30 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
DNF Jose Martinez Win-Team Racing
DNF Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dale Luedtke
3 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
4 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
5 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Cycling Club
6 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dale Luedtke
7 John Mckee Paramount Racing Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
8 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dale Luedtke
9 Thomas Reilly Santa Clarita Velo
10 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
11 Phillip Kopel
12 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
13 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
14 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
15 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
16 Pete Dern Montrose Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Livesay
17 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
18 William Carvin
19 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
20 John Fitzgerald Veloce Santiago
21 Eugene Poyorena SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dale Luedtke
DNF Mark Rich Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
DNF Bruce Steele South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Donald Davidson PR Velo
DNF Michael Edwards Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Allen Kizuka Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
2 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform
3 Will Elliott
4 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
5 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road
6 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
7 Melvin Hernandez OTR Racing
8 John Middleton CVC Racing
9 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing
10 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Korbel
11 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
12 Kelsey Judd Platinum Performance Cycling Team
13 Jason Francia Team Simple Green
14 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Korbel
15 Matthew Walp Santa Clarita Velo
16 Jason Rosales Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Eric Johnston
18 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
19 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
20 Sergio Rodriguez Cycle World Road Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Contreras
21 Jason Curtis Big Orange Cycling
22 Tim Roth Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Korbel
23 Spencer Ito OSPKN Racing
24 Argenis Morales GBS Racing
25 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
26 Craig Keasler
27 Josue Ramirez Cycle World Road Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Contreras
28 Travon Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
29 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Korbel
DNF Richard Rosales Bahati-WTR
DNF Michael Penta Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Korbel
DNF John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Glen Deguzman Cycle World
DNF Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
DNF Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Cesar Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Duane Hicks Team Zombies
DNF Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
2 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
3 Jeremy Kermit Platinum Performance Cycling Team
4 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World
5 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
6 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
7 Nick Cali
8 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
9 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
11 Gregory Celentano Bicycle.net Cycling Team
12 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
13 Phithak Baingam hie cycling/MGA
14 Oleg Shalygin Serious Cycling
15 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
16 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing
17 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
18 Arnold Fernandez Major Motion Cycling Club
19 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
20 Travis Remp
21 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
22 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team
23 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
24 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
25 Aurto Martinez
26 Jake Eisaguirre
27 Carlos Covarrubias Platinum Performance Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Kermit
28 Bryan Yates OTR Racing
29 Jared Jones CVC Racing
30 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
31 Joshua Menendez Cycle World Teammate Top 5: Frank Gonzalez
32 Joe Rivas
33 Philip Weiss Big Orange Cycling
34 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World Road
DNF Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
DNF Homero Mejia S2C/Primal
DNF Cameron Compton Encino Velo Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Dowling Bicycle.net
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
2 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
3 Jorge Hernandez Cutters
4 Mark Finn Santa Clarita Velo
5 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
6 Marc Derome OTR Racing
7 Phithak Baingam hie cycling/MGA
8 Don Ludwig
9 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Villarreal
10 Autoro Martinez
11 Max Sanford Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
12 Arnold Fernandez Major Motion Cycling Club
13 Barry Goch Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Robin Laqui Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Mark Finn
15 Michael Murray hie cycling/MGA
16 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
17 Andrew Riley Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
18 Alfred De leon OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Villarreal
19 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
20 Ramon Icamen Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Mark Finn
21 Homero Mejia S2C/Primal
22 Chad Rivetti Serious Cycling
23 Joe Rivas
24 Armando Martinez Cycle World Road
25 Johnny Lance OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Villarreal
26 Scott Clausen
27 Bryan Yates OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Villarreal
28 Cameron Compton Encino Velo Cycling Club
DNF Philip Weiss Big Orange Cycling
DNF Matthew Easter
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
2 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
3 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
4 Jorge Hernandez Cutters
5 Matthew Easter
6 Bryan Boyhan Competitive Edge Cycling
7 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
8 Reyes Hilario
9 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
10 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Francisco Jimenez
11 Steven Fuller
12 David Smith Santa Clarita Velo
13 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Francisco Jimenez
14 Jason Beale Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15 Cameron Bond Santa Clarita Velo
16 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
17 Alexander Preski
18 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
19 John Alejo
20 Oleg Shalygin Serious Cycling
21 Martin Renteria GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Francisco Jimenez
22 Joe Rivas
23 Victor Acosta GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Francisco Jimenez
24 Eduardo Hornandez
25 Gregory Celentano Bicycle.net Cycling Team
26 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Thomas Elleman
DNF Adam Orchon
DNF Mike Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF David Cardoza
DNF Phithak Baingam hie cycling/MGA
DNF Glenn Masuda Celo Pacific
DNF Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Easter
2 Reyes Hilario
3 Cameron Bond Santa Clarita Velo
4 Steven Fuller
5 David Cardoza
6 Michael Rodriguez
7 Skye Girard
8 Martin Renteria GBS Racing
9 Edwin Rodriguez
10 Andrew Riley Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
11 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Cycling Team
12 James Ramos Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Cameron Bond
13 Eduarde Hernandez
14 Scott Clausen
15 Jesus Merida
16 Chad Rivetti Serious Cycling
17 Nicholas Zoumbaris
18 Mike Bowers Bicycle.net Cycling Team
19 Alexander Preski
DNF Thomas Elleman
DNF Bernardo Vergara jr S2C/Primal
DNF Arthid Pisuttipong Bicycle.net Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
3 Robert Blaswich Santa Clarita Velo
4 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
5 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Win: Thurlow Rogers
6 Evan Teske
7 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
8 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
9 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
10 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
11 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 Dermot Carroll Platinum Performance Cycling Team
13 Michael Murray hie cycling/MGA
14 Jay Wolkoff Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
15 Jeff Newman
16 William Tugurian Big Orange Cycling
17 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
18 Tom Fahrenholz ironfly
19 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
20 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
21 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
22 Lothar Cramer
23 Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
24 Josef Rodarti UC Cyclery/JW Floors
25 Michael Joseph Team Velocity
26 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
27 Patrick Flautt Depaula Racing
28 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
29 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
30 Laszlo Lukacs
31 Matt Skelton Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
32 John Hershock Team Simple Green
33 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
34 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
35 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Win: Thurlow Rogers
36 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green
37 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
38 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
39 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Jose Martinez
DNF Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women
DNF Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
2 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
4 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Womens Team
5 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
6 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
7 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
8 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Alicia Silvera
9 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
10 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
11 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
12 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Alicia Silvera
13 Erin Gunn Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Karen Meske
14 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
15 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schuster
16 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
17 Daniela Garcia ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
18 Lisa Campbell Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Alicia Silvera
19 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
20 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
21 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
22 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
23 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Erin Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
4 Lisa Buckland South Bay Wheelmen
5 Jill Haynie MOOTS
6 Molly Murphy OTR Racing
7 Saha Perry
8 Trudi Schindler Monster Media Elite Women
9 Mimi Sheean Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Erin Miller
10 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
11 Lisa Bowerman
12 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Erin Miller
13 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing
14 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Kim Nida
DNF Natalie Acosta Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF Jennifer Willis OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5