Log In
 
 
Avoca Road Race Training Series • Apr 16 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward
2 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward Teammate Win: Luis Galaviz
3 Heath Banning
4 Robin Grunnagle Three Happy Cows Cycling
5 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows Cycling
6 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing Team
7 Alex Palencia Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
8 Curtis Luckett Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
9 Mark Griesse Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
10 Duncan Warner Walmart Cycling Team
11 Michael Kirk Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
12 Dathan Atchison Walmart Cycling Team
13 Jacob Beers Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
14 Bruce Dunn Team Athlete Forward Teammate Win: Luis Galaviz
15 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
16 Joel Raymond Leadout Cycling Team
17 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
18 Steven Auchterlonie Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
19 Heath Deal Walmart Cycling Team
20 Danny Hamilton Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
21 Bill Sowers Walmart Cycling Team
22 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward Teammate Win: Luis Galaviz
23 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
24 Jason Bramlett Dickson Street Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
25 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Grunnagle
26 Ben Craig Leadout Cycling Team
27 Carl Sundquist Walmart Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing Team
2 Bruce Edlund Walmart Cycling Team
3 Jason Vickery Three Happy Cows Cycling
4 Richard Holt Three Happy Cows Cycling
5 Jonathon Johnson Three Happy Cows Cycling
6 Michael Franz Walmart Cycling Team
7 Ben Rowell
8 Jared Hall Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bruce Edlund
9 Blake Kingfisher HealthSouth Racing Team
10 Christopher Hyatt
11 Andres Adrian Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bruce Edlund
12 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bruce Edlund
13 Jason Alvarado
14 Bradley Barton Team Prologue
15 Seth Creed Team Athlete Forward
16 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward
17 Spike Manlike HealthSouth Racing Team
18 Zachary Mccool
19 Mike Manning
20 Josh Hayes Team Athlete Forward
21 Monty Morgan
22 Perry Wilson Fayetteville Wheelmen
23 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team
24 Victor Gurel
25 William Anders HealthSouth Racing Team
26 Keith Sams Fayetteville Wheelmen
27 Desinee Bottorff HealthSouth Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 14