Log In
 
 
PURE Driveway Series • Mar 20 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erique Williams Club Bicycle World of Houston
2 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Paul Abel
4 Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
5 Jason Savill Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
6 Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing
7 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1 Teammate Top 5: Ali Sobhani
8 Keith Shelly VooDoo Racing
9 Christian Gunther Driveway Series Racing
10 Brian Pitre Driveway Series Racing
11 Todd Hauber Team Yacht Club
12 Steve Sprinkle
13 Ben Cross
14 Paul Baird Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
15 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
16 Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
17 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
18 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
19 Austin Walker Dark Horse Racing Teammate Top 5: Isaac Porterfield
20 Christopher Hoover
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Steinkuhler
2 Cameron Lowery
3 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
4 Benjamin Lowell 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
5 Alexander Parmiter 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
6 Michael Jones ATC Racing
7 David Ross Shred Monster
8 Colin Bromley
9 Jacob Morse
10 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
11 Colt Curtis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Lowell
12 Ray Frias Team Yacht Club Teammate Top 5: Marc Coppedge
13 Lukas Bouvrie
14 Kimble West ATC Racing
15 Jeremy Roussel
16 Bradyn Lange
17 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
18 Austin Walker Dark Horse Racing
19 Tom Hibler Austinbikes/Revenant
20 David Luplow Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolai Broechner
2 David Wenger Super Squadra
3 Robbie Chrisman 787 Racing
4 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
5 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
6 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing
7 Tice Porterfield VooDoo U23
8 Carson Lange VooDoo U23
9 Andrew Willis Marco Polo
10 Brandon Smith ATC Racing
11 Scott Veggeberg Team Robot Smash UnPro Cycling
12 Sol Ethan frost Austinbikes/Revenant
13 Caleb Hulsey Dark Horse Racing
14 James Day Shred Monster
15 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
16 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: David Wenger
17 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA
18 Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Robbie Chrisman
19 Devin Carroll
20 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing Teammate Top 5: Colin Strickland
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Bradyn Lange
4 Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing
5 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
6 Christian danoy T3multisports T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
7 Jack Bonilla T3Multisports
8 Zane Gruwell
9 Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
10 Tallon Pemberton
11 Adin Jose
12 Jaylen Lee T3Multisports
13 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
14 Kasey Copley T3Multisports
15 Unknown Rider
16 Matthew Vannewkirk 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tommy Ketterhagen
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Stupp
2 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
3 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing
4 Suzy Snell Colavita Racing
5 Rheannon Cunningham River City Market Racing
6 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
7 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
8 Alexis hamilton ? VooDoo Racing
9 Anne Flanagan ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
10 Lucy Needham Colavita Racing, Inc.
11 Lori Bergeron ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
12 Karla Gendler
13 Kirsten Fee River City Market Racing Teammate Top 5: Rheannon Cunningham
14 Kathryn Hunter ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
15 Marla Briley ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
16 Shannon Moak FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
17 Madeleine Steele Hotter'N Hell Hundred
18 Pamela Downs Colavita Racing Teammate Top 5: Suzy Snell
19 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
20 Anne Stevenson
21 Llaria Prescott
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4