Log In
 
 
Tour Of Abilene - RR • Mar 29 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Scott MSU 0:00:00
1
2 Grant Koontz TAMU 0:00:00
2
3 Mitchell Sides UT 0:00:00
3
4 Todd Youngblood TCU 0:00:00
4
5 Paul Abel UT 0:00:00
5
6 Sean Brown MSU 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Cory Scott
7 Alan Tausend TCU 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Todd Youngblood
8 Kyle Walker TTU 0:00:00
8
9 Daniel Burross MSU 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Cory Scott
10 Jake Contos TTU 0:00:00
10
11 Gabriel Ortiz Baylor 0:00:00
11
DNF Brady Reed Baylor 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Sequera MSU 0:00:00
1
2 Robert Ehrmann TAMU 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Storm TTU 0:00:00
3
4 Ben Cork Baylor 0:00:00
4
5 Dillan Craig WTAMU 0:00:00
5
6 David Feinswog Tulane 0:00:00
6
7 Jeremy Osborn TAMU 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Robert Ehrmann
8 Jonathan Hyak UT 0:00:00
8
9 James Snodgrass OU 0:00:00
9
10 Robert Talley TTU 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Storm
11 Brian Moynihan TSU 0:00:00
11
12 Ryan Layman OU 0:00:00
12
13 Charles Baker TAMU 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Robert Ehrmann
DNF Erick Goytia MSU 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Anthony Sequera
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Lowery MSU 0:00:00
1
2 Keita Nishiyama Baylor 0:00:00
2
3 Victor Kronberg UT 0:00:00
3
4 Benjamin Spain Tulane 0:00:00
4
5 Dustin Morris OSU 0:00:00
5
6 Nathan Sykora Baylor 0:00:00
6
7 Jose Munoz OU 0:00:00
7
8 Jonanthan Martin ACU 0:00:00
8
9 Cody Hale TTU 0:00:00
9
10 Todd Rogers TTU 0:00:00
10
11 Christopher Marler Tulane 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Spain
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Michaels TTU 0:00:00
1
2 Jeffrey Hunter turk TSU 0:00:00
2
3 Eric Alvarado TTU 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Kyle Michaels
4 Gregory Auda Tulane 0:00:00
4
5 Brian Wang TTU 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Kyle Michaels
6 Eric Edwards TTU 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Kyle Michaels
7 Andrew Lauderdale TSU 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Hunter turk
8 Tyler Paige UT 0:00:00
8
9 Nicholas Ray OSU 0:00:00
9
10 Ali Hamze UT 0:00:00
10
11 Hunter Milliner ACU 0:00:00
11
12 Michael Mccoughlin OU 0:00:00
12
13 Parker Bradham TTU 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Kyle Michaels
14 Victor Lee UTD 0:00:00
14
15 Mohammad Abedi TTU 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Kyle Michaels
DNF Jayson Peyton MSU 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Prinner MSU 0:00:00
1
2 Madeleine Steele MSU 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Jessica Prinner
3 Ashley Weaver MSU 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Jessica Prinner
DNF Flora Yan UTD 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Streadwick MSU 0:00:00
1
2 Emily West OU 0:00:00
2
3 Angela Manglaris UNT 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Legeai Tulane 0:00:00
1
2 Nicole Coetzer MSU 0:00:00
2
3 Claire Fisher MSU 0:00:00
3
4 Jamie Hardeman Tulane 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Danielle Legeai
5 Tenille Smith OU 0:00:00
5
6 Marianne Weber OSU 0:00:00
6
7 Alexius Fiegel OSU 0:00:00
7
DNF Christina Nguyen OSU 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2