Log In
 
 
Squawker Road Classic - RR • Apr 12 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Zack Noonan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
3 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
3
4 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
5 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
6 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
7 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
8 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
8
9 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9
10 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
10
11 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11
12 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
12
13 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13
14 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14
15 Kolben Preble Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
16 Garrett Lundberg Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
17 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver 0:00:00
17
18 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
18
19 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
19
20 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
20
21 Ryan Standish Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
22 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
22
23 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
24 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
24
25 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
26 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
26
27 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
27
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
28 Michael Nichols jr. Colorado State University 0:00:00
28
29 Trevor Rolette Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
29
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
30 Pete Davis Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
31 Max Thilen Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
31
Teammate Win: Renan Maia
32 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
32
DNF Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
DNF Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Renan Maia
DNF Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kurlander Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Stephan Davoust Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
4 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
6 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
6
7 Max Bierman US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
7
8 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
9 Nathan Murcia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
10 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
11 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
12 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
13 Dylan Fox University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
14 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
15 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
16 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
16
17 Duncan Koehn Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
17
18 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
18
19 Grant Vanhoose Colorado State University 0:00:00
19
20 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
21 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
22 Nicholas Bollen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
23 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
23
24 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
24
25 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
25
26 Alex Mcwhorter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
26
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
27 Andrew Cunningham Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
27
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
28 Weston Burcar Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
28
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
29 Mason Shea Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
29
Teammate Win: Levi Kurlander
30 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:00:00
30
31 Marco Capraro University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
32 Brian Mcfadden University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
32
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
1
2 Abdulhadi Alajmi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Jake Wands
4 Evan Kiesow butt Colorado State University 0:00:00
4
5 Sam Vickery Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5
6 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
6
7 Jose Baez US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
7
8 Sawyer Miller Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Sam Vickery
9 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Jake Wands
10 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Jake Wands
11 Patrick French US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
11
12 Boon Flynn Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Sam Vickery
13 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
13
14 Ian Parker University of Denver 0:00:00
14
15 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Evan Kiesow butt
16 Michael Mcgarry Colorado State University 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Evan Kiesow butt
DNF Brandon Shaw US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
1
2 Jasmine Hansen US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
2
3 Melanie Beale Colorado State University 0:00:00
3
4 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
5 Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
5
6 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
7 Sofia Gomez villafane Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Sydney Edmonson
8 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Sydney Edmonson
9 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
10 Tess Weathers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10
11 Nicolle Bruderer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11
12 Madeline Button Colorado State University 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Beale
13 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Sydney Edmonson
DNF Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Kelleher University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2
3 Lauren Lundquist Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4
5 April Cunningham Adams State University 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hynes Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Vironica Mortrhorpe US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat ?: 2