Log In
 
 
Mesa del Sol Circuit Race • Apr 12 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce
2 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
DNF William Hilsman ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNF John Verheul Scalo Veloce Teammate Win: Thomas Jones
DNF Sarah Lough New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
DNF Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce Teammate Win: Thomas Jones
DNF Wristen Paschich Scalo Veloce Teammate Win: Thomas Jones
DNF Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce Teammate Win: Thomas Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Sfakianos Active Knowledge
2 William Courtney
3 Mark Tremlett Mimmo Espresso
4 William Hilsman ZENBERRYMIX.COM
5 Dennis Chavez Duke City Wheelmen
6 Greg Albright Carlsbad Velo Cycling Team
7 Michael Abdalla Olev Rapido
8 Stephen Williamson Active Knowledge Teammate Win: Emile Sfakianos
9 Eric Fernandez Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
10 Val Valle New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
11 Daniel Gutierrez
12 Phillip Stahl
13 Stephen Williamson Active Knowledge Teammate Win: Emile Sfakianos
14 Adam Brugge Active Knowledge Teammate Win: Emile Sfakianos
15 Johnathan Benavidez Nob Hill Velo
16 Andrew Padilla Olev Rapido
DNF Sarah Lough New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Schomaker
2 Matt Patton Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
3 Bryan Wenzel
4 Nathan Barkocy Cottonwood Classical Preparatory Sc
5 Noah Jacobson
6 Gerhardt Ackerman Heart&Soul
7 Panagiotis Marmoras
8 Gary Vincent Olev Rapido
9 Matthew Brennan
10 Thomas Franciskovic
11 Cory Johnson
12 Ed Paschich
DNF Scott Mason
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge
2 Cole Page Active Knowledge Teammate Win: Tayne Andrade
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olga Sanchez Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
2 Antonia Ruiz Active Knowledge
3 Celeste Power Raising Cane's Racing
4 Beth Ross Scalo Veloce
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Johnson High Desert Bicycles Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Salbato Active Knowledge
Finishers: Cat 4: 1